|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 360 | CHAUDOT Olivier/OTHON Gatien | APACH COLMAR | 01'07'46 | ||||
2 | 359 | JEGOUX Yannick/ROGER Benoit | ROUEN | 01'09'32 | ||||
3 | 361 | RIEUF Frederic/ROBERT Gwenael | ST GREGOIRE | 01'10'46 | ||||
4 | 358 | BREGEON Xavier/WIERZBICKI Zbigniew | AC BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT | 01'12'18 | ||||
5 | 368 | FLEURIOT Xavier/HERBIN Chrsitophe | VERNON | 01'13'07 | ||||
6 | 362 | LEPONT Christophe/ROULLET Jean Claude | CLOYES | 01'15'23 | ||||
7 | 357 | DOMINGUES Philippes/LERAY Franck | NOISY LE GRAND | 01'15'51 | ||||
8 | 353 | FOURCAUD Henri/PERROT Stephane | BOMMES | 01'17'34 | ||||
9 | 364 | HAMM Olivier/LEGRAND Eric | CHARLEVILLE | 01'18'27 | ||||
10 | 363 | BIARD Yves/CHEVET Pierre | NEVERS | 01'18'28 | ||||
11 | 356 | BES Laurent/VERPILLAT Vincent | NOISY LE GRAND | 01'19'23 | ||||
12 | 367 | AMELINE Bruno/WIATTE Christian | MULHOUSE | 01'19'33 | ||||
13 | 354 | MAILLARD Etienne/SPAETH ELWART Yves | ST MIHIEL | 01'21'34 | ||||
14 | 365 | SALIBA Marc/VERVOUX Xavier | NOISY LE GRAND | 01'21'44 | ||||
15 | 355 | HERVET Patrick/VAUX Patrick | ORLEANS | 01'22'27 | ||||
16 | 352 | BONNOT Bernard/GELIE Jean-michel | MULHOUSE | 01'27'34 | ||||
<<< | 366 | BEDEE Marc/LE MOEL Christian | MANTES LA JOLIE | Non classe | ||||
<<< | 351 | BAROUH Francois/POURTEYRON Michel | MARSAC | Abandon |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 371 | IRIGOYEN Colette/MOREAU Nina | VALENCIENNES U.C. | 01'35'55 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 381 | MAYER Rachel/MAYER Sebastien | MULHOUSE | 01'13'26 | ||||
2 | 390 | PRADALIER Fabrice/PRADALIER Sandra | BOMMES | 01'14'28 | ||||
3 | 388 | BAYLE Virginie/NOYEN Frederic | ST LAURENT | 01'17'22 | ||||
4 | 392 | KEMPF Anne/KEMPF Xavier | BESANCON | 01'17'39 | ||||
5 | 386 | BLAISE Philippe/PIERRE Francoise | NANCY | 01'19'59 | ||||
6 | 384 | MATHON Muriel/TSCHAN Christian | MULHOUSE | 01'20'16 | ||||
7 | 391 | VAL Philippe/VAL Solange | ST MIHIEL | 01'22'15 | ||||
8 | 389 | RACINE Philippe/RIGOLOT Claudine | GRAY | 01'27'20 | ||||
9 | 385 | FOURNIER Nelly/VERON Yvon | VERNON | 01'28'47 | ||||
10 | 382 | MARCHEGAY Philippe/PLANTE Sandrine | ARGENTAT BEAULIEU | 01'33'04 | ||||
11 | 387 | PIERRE Didier/ROLIN Muriel | NANCY | 01'33'48 | ||||
<<< | 383 | LETEUTRE Anne/MAIGROT Herve | ST VIT | Abandon |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 434 | CLIN Remi | GUISE | 00'47'45 | ||||
2 | 430 | BAYLE Pierrick | ST LAURENT | 00'48'27 | ||||
3 | 436 | DOUX Victor | LA MULATIERE | 00'48'48 | ||||
4 | 435 | GOSSELIN Sebastien | ROUEN | 00'48'49 | ||||
5 | 432 | LEQUERTIER Alban | CONDE/VIRE | 00'49'38 | ||||
6 | 433 | FOURNIER Paul | NANCY | 00'49'59 | ||||
7 | 412 | WINTER Jonathan | STRASBOURG S.E.V. | 00'50'14 | ||||
8 | 431 | CARGNINO Maxime | BESANCON | 00'50'21 | ||||
9 | 455 | PETIT Raphael | NEVERS | 00'50'49 | ||||
10 | 451 | LACROIX Thomas | LA MULATIERE | 00'51'07 | ||||
11 | 403 | HENRY Jules | NANCY | 00'51'19 | ||||
12 | 428 | COCHET Guillaume | GUISE | 00'51'48 | ||||
13 | 429 | STAMMLER Jonathan | STRASBOURG S.E.V. | 00'52'23 | ||||
14 | 438 | GEORGE Esteban | GERARDMER | 00'52'24 | ||||
15 | 426 | MOUGENOT Bastien | TROYES | 00'52'27 | ||||
16 | 410 | STAMMLER Lucas | STRASBOURG S.E.V. | 00'52'33 | ||||
17 | 420 | MORIO Joran | APACH COLMAR | 00'52'42 | ||||
18 | 439 | VIEILLE Romain | BESANCON | 00'52'52 | ||||
19 | 405 | RAKOTOMALALA Simon | AUXERRE | 00'52'53 | ||||
20 | 440 | MAGUET Cedric | CONDE/VIRE | 00'52'59 | ||||
21 | 457 | RIQUEL Emilien | TROYES | 00'53'48 | ||||
22 | 427 | BROGARD Ronan | JOSSELIN | 00'53'50 | ||||
23 | 423 | DESBARGES Tony | ST LAURENT | 00'54'02 | ||||
24 | 445 | PARMENTELAT Adrien | GERARDMER | 00'54'07 | ||||
25 | 437 | SUDRIE Antoine | MARSAC | 00'54'17 | ||||
26 | 453 | THELLIER Florent | ECOUFLANT | 00'54'20 | ||||
27 | 443 | ARTIGUEBERT Yacha | ST LAURENT | 00'54'34 | ||||
28 | 465 | DELAJOUX Thomas | TOURS | 00'54'50 | ||||
29 | 415 | URBAN Lucas | VERNON | 00'55'02 | ||||
30 | 456 | BARBIER Simon | CLOYES | 00'55'34 | ||||
31 | 424 | JEANNOT Jules | NEVERS | 00'55'36 | ||||
32 | 408 | CHEVET Mathieu | NEVERS | 00'55'38 | ||||
33 | 441 | GRASLIN Tanguy | TOURS | 00'55'49 | ||||
34 | 447 | GOBLET Jordan | TERGNIER SNVO | 00'55'52 | ||||
35 | 463 | PAULAIS Victor | SEDAN | 00'56'03 | ||||
36 | 406 | ROGER Pierre-dan | NEVERS | 00'56'42 | ||||
37 | 404 | SIX Johann | VERNON | 00'57'04 | ||||
38 | 460 | TRESPAILLE Nathanael | ECOUFLANT | 00'57'10 | ||||
39 | 449 | THEVENON Cedric | ST MIHIEL | 00'57'14 | ||||
40 | 444 | FITOUR Corentin | ECOUFLANT | 00'57'15 | ||||
41 | 421 | MASSON Baptiste | ECOUFLANT | 00'57'19 | ||||
42 | 464 | EYRIED Florian | MULHOUSE | 00'58'47 | ||||
43 | 450 | PARIS Nelson | GRAY | 00'59'47 | ||||
44 | 459 | DECAILLOT Geoffrey | GRAY | 00'59'48 | ||||
45 | 417 | DEVRIEZE Valentin | AUXERRE | 01'00'35 | ||||
46 | 413 | AYACHI Younes | ROUEN | 01'01'00 | ||||
47 | 409 | LIEBART Thomas | EPERNAY | 01'01'02 | ||||
48 | 344 | LAURENT Charles | ST LAURENT | 01'01'04 | ||||
49 | 448 | DELOHEN Franck | BOULOGNE/MER | 01'03'37 | ||||
50 | 401 | MALHAPREZ Thierry | TERGNIER SNVO | 01'03'47 | ||||
51 | 466 | HENRI Victor | CC ROUSSILLONNAIS | 01'06'18 | ||||
52 | 407 | GOEPFERT Cornel | MULHOUSE | 01'07'21 | ||||
53 | 461 | CHPAK Duncan | BESANCON | 01'08'06 | ||||
54 | 402 | BRUNIER Symphorien | BESANCON | 01'08'55 | ||||
<<< | 414 | MARCEAUX Romain | APACH COLMAR | Raye | ||||
<<< | 452 | FIRAOUI Mehdi | VERNON | Abandon | ||||
<<< | 462 | DEVESTEL Antoine | ST QUENTIN | Abandon | ||||
<<< | 458 | POULAIN Christophe | GERARDMER | Abandon | ||||
<<< | 454 | SARAZIN Julian | CAMBRAI | Absent C M | ||||
<<< | 411 | WICKER Charles | BESANCON | Absent C M | ||||
<<< | 418 | BARAT Clement | VERNON | Abandon | ||||
<<< | 419 | PELLENNEC Theo | NIORT | Absent | ||||
<<< | 446 | TURKAWSKI Vincent | CAMBRAI | Abandon | ||||
<<< | 422 | NOYEN Nicolas | ST LAURENT | Abandon | ||||
<<< | 442 | LAGARDE Thomas | ST LAURENT | Abandon | ||||
<<< | 425 | LAMBIN Guillaume | QUESNOY/DEULE | Raye |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 481 | CAURANT Lea | QUIMPERLE | 00'54'07 | ||||
2 | 494 | MAYER Joanne | MULHOUSE | 00'54'08 | ||||
3 | 485 | MUGUET Solene | NANCY | 00'54'33 | ||||
4 | 482 | JAMELOT Lea | PLEYBEN | 00'55'41 | ||||
5 | 498 | MAGNINY Elsa | ANGERS | 00'56'06 | ||||
6 | 480 | DEVRAINES Ines | STRASBOURG S.E.V. | 00'56'41 | ||||
7 | 483 | LE CRUBIER Marine | ST GREGOIRE | 00'57'05 | ||||
8 | 484 | CHAGOT Chloe | NEVERS | 00'57'22 | ||||
9 | 486 | LAROCHE Marine | CAMBRAI | 00'57'25 | ||||
10 | 501 | JULIENNE Alice | ST GREGOIRE | 00'57'30 | ||||
11 | 477 | CONSTANCIS Caroline | TOURS | 00'57'40 | ||||
12 | 502 | ROULLAND Aline | LORIENT | 00'57'43 | ||||
13 | 491 | ALAIN Morgane | PERIGUEUX | 00'59'09 | ||||
14 | 496 | HUBERT Clemence | SEDAN | 00'59'10 | ||||
15 | 471 | ROTMAN Constance | STRASBOURG S.E.V. | 00'59'11 | ||||
16 | 503 | BEUGNET Juliette | ST LAURENT | 00'59'21 | ||||
17 | 488 | LARIVIERE Olivia | ST LAURENT | 00'59'26 | ||||
18 | 492 | ROTMAN Sabine | STRASBOURG S.E.V. | 01'00'12 | ||||
19 | 493 | GORIN Margot | AUXERRE | 01'00'25 | ||||
20 | 475 | MANTOVANI Marion | BOUSSE-HAGONDANGE | 01'01'11 | ||||
21 | 479 | VIRY Justine | GERARDMER | 01'01'16 | ||||
22 | 500 | PELTIER Laura | CLOYES | 01'01'38 | ||||
23 | 489 | GUIDOT Anais | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | 01'02'10 | ||||
24 | 499 | AMAT Alexandra | SEDAN | 01'02'27 | ||||
25 | 487 | NAGY Mathilde | ST LAURENT | 01'05'42 | ||||
26 | 490 | PELLERIN Juliette | ST LAURENT | 01'05'51 | ||||
27 | 478 | ELUIN Sophie | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | 01'06'27 | ||||
28 | 474 | BRABANT Lucie | ST LAURENT | 01'06'41 | ||||
29 | 472 | AMIOT Jeanice | BESANCON | 01'08'00 | ||||
30 | 473 | GUIOT Laurane | BESANCON | 01'08'35 | ||||
31 | 476 | JEANNINGROS Lola | BESANCON | 01'10'01 | ||||
32 | 497 | MOREL Lea | CAMBRAI | 01'12'49 | ||||
<<< | 495 | ELUIN Aline | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | Abandon |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 522 | LEBOT Jason | ST LAURENT | 00'54'44 | ||||
2 | 521 | LEFEVRE Barnabe | AUXERRE | 00'56'39 | ||||
3 | 523 | PIERZCHLEWICZ Francois | ST LAURENT | 00'56'53 | ||||
4 | 525 | MAIGROT Antoine | ST VIT | 00'57'04 | ||||
5 | 511 | SOUCHEYRE Tanguy | LAVAL | 00'58'41 | ||||
6 | 524 | BAUMANN Sebastien | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | 00'59'12 | ||||
7 | 531 | MARCELOT Kevin | DECIZE | 00'59'25 | ||||
8 | 527 | LAURENT Theo | AUXERRE | 00'59'35 | ||||
9 | 520 | HOUEDE Baptiste | PONTIVY | 01'00'08 | ||||
10 | 519 | VANDOME Leo | ST LAURENT | 01'00'19 | ||||
11 | 517 | DELPORTE Antoine | ST LAURENT | 01'00'28 | ||||
12 | 526 | PETIT Clement | ST LAURENT | 01'03'07 | ||||
13 | 518 | MOURET Florentin | LILLE | 01'03'18 | ||||
14 | 516 | DARD Louis | DIJON ASPTT | 01'04'47 | ||||
15 | 528 | LE CORNEC Joann | PONTIVY | 01'05'05 | ||||
16 | 515 | LE MONNIER Thibault | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | 01'05'19 | ||||
17 | 533 | ROBIN Ayrton | DECIZE | 01'05'37 | ||||
18 | 513 | LEGAULT Gaetan | ST LAURENT | 01'06'28 | ||||
19 | 530 | ROUMIER Emmanuel | DIJON ASPTT | 01'07'15 | ||||
20 | 532 | LATOUR Simon | DECIZE | 01'07'55 | ||||
21 | 514 | BLAESY Sebastien | MULHOUSE | 01'09'16 | ||||
22 | 529 | ROBERT Ulrich | ST VIT | 01'10'17 | ||||
23 | 534 | REY Sylvain | NEUVIC | 01'22'36 | ||||
<<< | 512 | TOULOUSE Pierre | DIJON ASPTT | Abandon |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 535 | MARTEL Delphine | ST LAURENT | 01'11'59 | ||||
2 | 536 | CATTELET Anais | ST LAURENT | 01'17'55 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 538 | PETAIN Cecile | RIBEMONT | 01'23'27 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 542 | CORDELIER Sophie | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | 01'10'26 | ||||
2 | 541 | CHAUBAUTY Lucie | MULHOUSE | 01'11'16 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 562 | LE CRUBIER Vincent/TASTARD Ronan | ST GREGOIRE | 01'59'34 | ||||
2 | 561 | GENOIS Bruno/HUBERT Etienne | SEDAN | 01'59'36 | ||||
3 | 563 | JACOB Camille/PLACE Nicolas | DIJON ASPTT | 01'59'37 | ||||
4 | 560 | CHEVAL Romain/MATHIS Jean | STRASBOURG S.E.V. | 02'02'05 | ||||
5 | 568 | HUMBERT Mathieu/PLUMEREL Guillaume | BESANCON | 02'02'07 | ||||
6 | 557 | CLET Denis/DUCROT Antoine | DIJON ASPTT | 02'03'27 | ||||
7 | 559 | GAND Loic/PAULAIS Adrien | SEDAN | 02'04'21 | ||||
8 | 555 | BRIARD Christophe/PIERRE Thibaut | NANCY | 02'05'06 | ||||
9 | 572 | CARRE Cyrille/FOUYER Tony | AUXERRE | 02'05'15 | ||||
10 | 569 | GESLAN Olivier/LESENECHAL Mathieu | VERNON | 02'05'21 | ||||
11 | 565 | CORDIER Bastein/HAMEL Arthur | SEDAN | 02'07'12 | ||||
12 | 558 | DESVIGNES Ludovic/PLANCHE Romain | ROANNE | 02'07'58 | ||||
13 | 573 | BICHET Charles Antoine/VERGER Vincent | ANGERS | 02'08'47 | ||||
14 | 556 | BADIN Pierre Marie/LAMBERT Nicolas | LE GRAU DU ROI | 02'10'15 | ||||
15 | 552 | BAUDRY Valentin/RICARD Joel | NIORT | 02'11'53 | ||||
16 | 571 | PERNOT Alexis/ROGNON Florent | BESANCON | 02'11'59 | ||||
17 | 554 | LUCAS Gurvan/MARTIN Alain | ROUEN | 02'12'07 | ||||
18 | 551 | DUCHET Gwendal/GEGOUT David | GERARDMER | 02'16'56 | ||||
19 | 566 | BOULANGER Jeremy/HERMELLE Wilfried | VALENCIENNES U.C. | 02'24'25 | ||||
20 | 553 | CERVENKA Paul/MORGENTHALER Jerone | MOLSHEIM | 02'26'30 | ||||
<<< | 570 | FERRER William/JABBOUR Abdelmajid | MANTES LA JOLIE | Non classe | ||||
<<< | 564 | LE MENTEC Marc/LUCAS Edwin | ST GREGOIRE | Raye |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 587 | MOREL Gwendoline/RAECKELBOOM Julie | ST LAURENT | 01'44'37 | ||||
2 | 584 | DRIDER Kahina/TROEL Sarah | ST GREGOIRE | 01'48'52 | ||||
3 | 582 | PECQUEUR Emilie/THERIER Julie | ST LAURENT | 01'52'35 | ||||
4 | 585 | AUBERTIN Laetitia/BOTTE Anne Marie | DIJON ASPTT | 01'54'35 | ||||
5 | 583 | KESSLER Amelie/MAITRE Sophie | ST MIHIEL | 02'01'21 | ||||
6 | 581 | FOURT Cecile/HAAB Claire | APACH COLMAR | 02'07'15 | ||||
7 | 586 | OTT Sandrine/SCHREPF Aurore | BESANCON | 02'11'33 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | ACCARY Aurelie/BEAUMONT Maxime | BOULOGNE/MER | 01'43'34 | ||||
2 | 1 | CAUCHOIS Ludovic/FOURNIER Ines | VERNON | 01'43'40 | ||||
3 | 8 | JEGOUX Isabelle/NOEL Florent | ROUEN | 01'43'47 | ||||
4 | 12 | DANNEYROLLES Julie/POURTEYRON Oliver | MARSAC | 01'47'34 | ||||
5 | 3 | LEFEVRE Edouard/SAPIN Nathalie | AUXERRE | 01'48'35 | ||||
6 | 4 | ARNAUD Stevens/ROLLAND Sabine | NEVERS | 01'49'10 | ||||
7 | 7 | MUGUET Vanessa/PIERRE Clement | NANCY | 01'49'46 | ||||
8 | 13 | ORTU Mickael/PARQUIN Delphine | AUXERRE | 01'50'20 | ||||
9 | 11 | PICARD Cyril/SYLVOZ Manon | DECIZE | 01'57'47 | ||||
10 | 2 | JAFRATE Emilie/MAYER Geoffrey | MULHOUSE | 01'59'15 | ||||
11 | 6 | CROUVISIER Denis/REMY Julie | GERARDMER | 02'01'35 | ||||
12 | 9 | DANCKAERT Celine/STIENNE Quentin | QUESNOY/DEULE | 02'09'25 | ||||
<<< | 10 | LHOTE Amandine/MARCAUD Romain | NEVERS | Absent C M |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 37 | BEUGNET Mathieu/SIMART Thomas | ST LAURENT | 01'41'30 | ||||
2 | 30 | HEMONIC Bertrand/HERBEZ Romaric | ST GREGOIRE | 01'41'58 | ||||
3 | 28 | COUTON Gerald/COUTON Mickael | MANTES LA JOLIE | 01'45'16 | ||||
4 | 32 | GAMORY Romain/ROUSSELIN Yoann | DIJON ASPTT | 01'45'25 | ||||
5 | 27 | BEROUD Jerome/JOYEUX Julien | DECIZE | 01'47'17 | ||||
6 | 24 | DOUSTIN Jean Baptiste/MARCHAND Olivier | TOURS | 01'48'48 | ||||
7 | 26 | LAMBERT Theo/SAUVAGE Tony | ROUEN | 01'50'01 | ||||
8 | 33 | HOYER Johnny/LENOIR Jose | BOULOGNE/MER | 01'51'31 | ||||
9 | 31 | LAVAUVRE Emilien/PERROT Florent | DECIZE | 01'53'10 | ||||
10 | 25 | LESIEUR Damien/SARRAZIN Pierre Michel | DIJON ASPTT | 01'56'34 | ||||
11 | 22 | HOUCHARD Mathieu/HUOT MARCHAND Antoine | BESANCON | 01'59'30 | ||||
12 | 36 | DEMORY Gregory/LALET Tony | ST LAURENT | 01'59'49 | ||||
13 | 34 | MUKENSTURN Brice/PIERRIN Patrice | DECIZE | 02'00'46 | ||||
14 | 35 | DELANOY Maxime/LEMAY Maxime | LILLE | 02'06'38 | ||||
15 | 21 | GILBERT Herve/LANOIZELEE Guillaume | DECIZE | 02'11'30 | ||||
<<< | 38 | CUPER Julien/VENET Jean | LILLE | Raye | ||||
<<< | 23 | LAGARDE Pierre/RANDANNE Gauthier | LILLE | Raye | ||||
<<< | 29 | GOUBEL Mathieu/TCHAMBA William | BOULOGNE/MER | Raye |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 65 | MICHAUX Loic | NANCY | 01'16'41 | ||||
2 | 66 | VAL Pierrick | ST MIHIEL | 01'16'53 | ||||
3 | 62 | JULLIEN Paul Antoine | TROYES | 01'16'58 | ||||
4 | 64 | KETTANI LATU Tom | TROYES | 01'18'21 | ||||
5 | 58 | FIOUX Adrien | ROANNE | 01'18'27 | ||||
6 | 41 | WILLMANN ROSSO Otello | STRASBOURG S.E.V. | 01'18'30 | ||||
7 | 56 | GAND Guillaume | SEDAN | 01'18'31 | ||||
8 | 59 | ROTMAN Gautier | STRASBOURG S.E.V. | 01'18'40 | ||||
9 | 72 | LE GAVRE Benjamin | MALESTROIT | 01'19'01 | ||||
10 | 75 | FLAVIGNY Julien | CAMBRAI | 01'20'17 | ||||
11 | 61 | GARNIER Yoann | DIJON ASPTT | 01'20'45 | ||||
12 | 60 | LEVASSEUR Matthieu | MULHOUSE | 01'21'02 | ||||
13 | 67 | MOUGET Francis | ST VIT | 01'21'07 | ||||
14 | 71 | DULIEU Maxime | AUXERRE | 01'21'34 | ||||
15 | 55 | LE MOEL Franck | MANTES LA JOLIE | 01'21'38 | ||||
16 | 85 | BAGOT Jules | APACH COLMAR | 01'22'27 | ||||
17 | 57 | BAILLEUL Pierre | MANTES LA JOLIE | 01'22'38 | ||||
18 | 42 | ARFAOUI Moumen | BOULOGNE/MER | 01'22'55 | ||||
19 | 76 | LEFEBVRE Leo | MULHOUSE | 01'24'50 | ||||
20 | 74 | DEREGNAUCOURT Chrystopher | BOULOGNE/MER | 01'24'59 | ||||
21 | 77 | MIEL Julien | SEDAN | 01'25'50 | ||||
22 | 80 | LINCIO Romain | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | 01'25'52 | ||||
23 | 50 | GROSS Sebastien | MULHOUSE | 01'26'01 | ||||
24 | 78 | DIVRY Felicien | MANTES LA JOLIE | 01'26'05 | ||||
25 | 84 | VEITH Quentin | MOLSHEIM | 01'26'13 | ||||
26 | 82 | BEGO Alphonse | NEVERS | 01'26'16 | ||||
27 | 51 | NAUDEIX Dimitri | ROUEN | 01'26'21 | ||||
28 | 48 | HOBRY Quentin | SEDAN | 01'26'58 | ||||
29 | 49 | FAFON Gaetan | ROUEN | 01'27'01 | ||||
30 | 52 | GRIMAUX Adrien | CONDE/VIRE | 01'27'06 | ||||
31 | 70 | DEMAREST Simon | BOULOGNE/MER | 01'28'17 | ||||
32 | 47 | MANSU Adrien | SEDAN | 01'28'51 | ||||
33 | 45 | CALIN Flavien | SEDAN | 01'29'32 | ||||
34 | 86 | RAUSCENT Paul | MULHOUSE | 01'30'10 | ||||
35 | 54 | HAGENBACH Vincent | MULHOUSE | 01'30'48 | ||||
36 | 43 | LEROUX Alexandre | GRAY | 01'32'34 | ||||
37 | 46 | DE MARCH Valentin | STRASBOURG S.E.V. | 01'33'14 | ||||
38 | 73 | MAITRE Jeremy | ST MIHIEL | 01'34'47 | ||||
39 | 83 | BOUSSARD Adrien | GRAY | 01'36'42 | ||||
40 | 81 | GONDEAUX Robin | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | 01'42'08 | ||||
<<< | 44 | DUSSART Jason | VALENCIENNES U.C. | Raye | ||||
<<< | 53 | VIDAL Kevin | BOMMES | Abandon | ||||
<<< | 69 | TOURNADE Benjamin | MANTES LA JOLIE | Abandon | ||||
<<< | 68 | MOLL Maxime | VERNON | Abandon | ||||
<<< | 63 | CANDY Jeremy | CONDE/VIRE | Abandon |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 100 | BURGER Constance | STRASBOURG S.E.V. | 01'23'30 | ||||
2 | 91 | BONIN Celine | DECIZE | 01'25'43 | ||||
3 | 99 | SCHNEE Lucille | STRASBOURG S.E.V. | 01'26'00 | ||||
4 | 98 | GUYOT Sarah | TOURS | 01'26'41 | ||||
5 | 101 | GOSSET Justine | ST QUENTIN | 01'28'02 | ||||
6 | 102 | SIMART Amandine | ST LAURENT | 01'30'16 | ||||
7 | 105 | DOUCET Sophia | TERGNIER SNVO | 01'33'02 | ||||
8 | 94 | LAFITTE Natacha | MONT DE MARSAN | 01'33'08 | ||||
9 | 103 | PICHAUD Lucy | SEDAN | 01'36'51 | ||||
10 | 104 | PESEUX Amandine | BESANCON | 01'38'13 | ||||
11 | 96 | LOYAU Lorene | NEVERS | 01'38'14 | ||||
12 | 109 | MOIZAN Fanny | ARGONNAIS CK | 01'38'49 | ||||
13 | 95 | HOYER Louison | BOULOGNE/MER | 01'41'04 | ||||
14 | 106 | RICHARD Adeline | SEDAN | 01'42'54 | ||||
15 | 107 | BINETEAU Anais | SEDAN | 01'47'44 | ||||
<<< | 108 | SANSINENA Marine | DIJON ASPTT | Abandon | ||||
<<< | 92 | MOREL Adeline | DECIZE | Abandon | ||||
<<< | 93 | DOUCET Betty | TERGNIER SNVO | Absent C M | ||||
<<< | 97 | GANDON Wendy | LAVAL | Abandon |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 121 | BEUGNET Romain | ST LAURENT | 01'24'17 | ||||
2 | 122 | LE CORNEC Mathieu | PONTIVY | 01'24'46 | ||||
3 | 123 | SIMART Pierre | ST LAURENT | 01'25'13 | ||||
4 | 120 | BART Adrien | ST LAURENT | 01'27'54 | ||||
5 | 125 | FAUDOT Adrien | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | 01'28'32 | ||||
6 | 124 | LEFRANC Arnaud | COUDEKERQUE | 01'30'54 | ||||
7 | 116 | RAGUENEAU Guillaume | AUXERRE | 01'31'32 | ||||
8 | 127 | BOBIN Clement | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | 01'33'38 | ||||
9 | 111 | MARION Clovis | DECIZE | 01'35'41 | ||||
10 | 131 | MUKENSTURN Florian | DECIZE | 01'36'41 | ||||
11 | 79 | LEFORT Benjamin | CHARLEVILLE | 01'36'51 | ||||
12 | 130 | JOURNET Nicolas | NEVERS | 01'38'04 | ||||
13 | 126 | BARSE Yohan | NEVERS | 01'40'28 | ||||
14 | 115 | GUILLOUX Mathieu | PONTIVY | 01'40'38 | ||||
15 | 128 | ROPP Alexis | ST LAURENT | 01'43'06 | ||||
16 | 113 | OUGIER David | GRAY | 01'49'00 | ||||
17 | 129 | CHAILLOT Adrien | GRAY | 01'50'01 | ||||
18 | 112 | DESCOLLONGES Cedric | GRAY | 01'52'54 | ||||
<<< | 114 | JULIEN Calvin | COUDEKERQUE | Abandon | ||||
<<< | 117 | FEROT Clement | DIJON ASPTT | Abandon | ||||
<<< | 118 | NIELSEN Brice | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | Abandon | ||||
<<< | 119 | MARTIN Pierrick | ST LAURENT | Absent C M |