|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | MARCAUD Romain | NEVERS | 01'46'19 | ||||
2 | 7 | SUTER Fabio | EQ NATIONALE SUISSE | 01'46'52 | ||||
3 | 5 | NOEL Florent | ROUEN | 01'47'87 | ||||
4 | 9 | ROGER Benoit | ROUEN | 01'48'69 | ||||
5 | 3 | PICARD Cyril | DECIZE | 01'53'05 | ||||
6 | 8 | ZOU Tanguy | GUADELOUPE | 01'53'90 | ||||
7 | 6 | VIDECOQ Maxime | NEVERS | 01'54'30 | ||||
8 | 1 | LECOINTE Anthony | ROUEN | 02'05'90 | ||||
9 | 2 | BRETON Julian | TOURS | 02'13'64 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | HUBERT Etienne | EQUIPE DE FRANCE | 01'42'35 | ||||
2 | 4 | BEAUMONT Maxime | BOULOGNE/MER | 01'44'02 | ||||
3 | 8 | TASTARD Ronan | St GREGOIRE | 01'44'39 | ||||
4 | 3 | VIEILLE Mathieu | EQUIPE DE FRANCE | 01'45'90 | ||||
5 | 9 | JEGOUX Yannick | ROUEN | 01'51'68 | ||||
6 | 6 | PICHAUD Remi | BOURGES | 01'59'42 | ||||
7 | 2 | BAUFLE Julien | SAINT VIT | 02'13'79 | ||||
8 | 5 | REGITZ Jean Philippe | AUXERRE | 02'17'45 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | CARRE Cyrille | AUXERRE | 01'42'85 | ||||
2 | 5 | JACOB Camille | TROYES | 01'44'27 | ||||
3 | 3 | CAUCHOIS Ludovic | VERNON | 01'45'55 | ||||
4 | 8 | JULLIART Sylvain | VERNON | 01'46'61 | ||||
5 | 7 | REVERTER Sergi | SELECT. CATALANE | 01'48'01 | ||||
6 | 1 | REVOLLON Florian | BOUCHEMAINE | 01'49'22 | ||||
7 | 9 | SDOUKI Mohamed | TUNISIE | 01'50'55 | ||||
8 | 2 | ACCARY Arnaud | BOUCHEMAINE | 01'52'37 | ||||
9 | 6 | KOWALSKI Maximilien | NANCY | 02'06'25 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | CHAUVEAU Herminio | BOUCHEMAINE | 01'45'44 | ||||
2 | 5 | BRIARD Christophe | VERNON | 01'46'57 | ||||
3 | 4 | BOUKPETI Olivier | AC BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT | 01'47'75 | ||||
4 | 1 | COROMINAS Albert | SELECT. CATALANE | 01'49'42 | ||||
5 | 7 | DUFRANC Maxime | BOUCHEMAINE | 02'03'46 | ||||
<<< | 8 | VITALI Herve | VALENCE | Absent | ||||
<<< | 6 | CANNONE Geremy | DECIZE | Absent |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | ARNAUD Stevens | NEVERS | 01'42'30 | ||||
2 | 8 | URBAN Quentin | EQUIPE DE FRANCE | 01'44'14 | ||||
3 | 7 | FIFILS Franck | GUADELOUPE | 01'45'06 | ||||
4 | 3 | LEBORGNE Sylvain | NEVERS | 01'46'74 | ||||
5 | 1 | ANDRIEUX Francois | SAUJON | 01'49'90 | ||||
6 | 5 | PERNOT Alexis | BESANCON | 01'52'46 | ||||
7 | 6 | GOMIS Lucien | VERNON | 02'04'96 | ||||
8 | 2 | HERBIN Christophe | TROYES | 02'08'51 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | LUTZ Jean Baptiste | EQUIPE DE FRANCE | 01'43'00 | ||||
2 | 4 | MILLERY Nicolas | AUXERRE | 01'44'12 | ||||
3 | 2 | MANKIKIAN Stefan | TOURS | 01'45'87 | ||||
4 | 3 | BERGHEAUD Olivier | VERNON | 01'46'71 | ||||
5 | 7 | LONCA Frederic | GUADELOUPE | 01'50'15 | ||||
6 | 5 | ROGNON Florent | BESANCON | 01'53'39 | ||||
7 | 6 | DUGENETAY David | VERNON | 01'55'86 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | ARGOUD Simon | BOURGOGNE | 02'17'89 | ||||
2 | 6 | LABRUNE Florent | CENTRE | 02'41'07 | ||||
3 | 3 | CHEVET Mathieu | BOURGOGNE | 02'42'43 | ||||
4 | 2 | MERCIER Quentin | FRANCHE-COMTE | 02'57'34 | ||||
5 | 4 | LYS Guillaume | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 03'10'00 | ||||
<<< | 5 | ROCHEFRETTE Melvin | BOURGOGNE | Absent |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | BAYLE Pierrick | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'10'15 | ||||
2 | 4 | HADDADI Karim | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'28'24 | ||||
3 | 2 | FAUCHET Julien | BOURGOGNE | 02'31'18 | ||||
4 | 1 | BISSONNIER Titouan | BOURGOGNE | 02'36'11 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | BOLLOTTE Benjamin | BOURGOGNE | 02'06'56 | ||||
2 | 1 | DECOBERT Geoffrey | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'11'12 | ||||
3 | 5 | JEANNOT Jules | BOURGOGNE | 02'14'79 | ||||
4 | 3 | DURA Carles | SELECT. CATALANE | 02'15'39 | ||||
5 | 4 | NOYEN Nicolas | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'19'08 | ||||
6 | 6 | TARTRAT Nicolas | BOURGOGNE | 02'52'35 | ||||
7 | 7 | FERREUX Nicolas | FRANCHE-COMTE | 02'59'37 | ||||
<<< | 8 | DOUARNE Wilson | BOURGOGNE | Absent |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | LAMBIN Guillaume | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'08'01 | ||||
2 | 1 | JACQUOT Alexis | BOURGOGNE | 02'09'72 | ||||
3 | 8 | FERRER Pol | SELECT. CATALANE | 02'10'84 | ||||
4 | 3 | DESBARGES Tony | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'16'25 | ||||
5 | 6 | DUTERME Geaoffrey | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'24'92 | ||||
6 | 5 | DE VRIEZE Valentin | BOURGOGNE | 02'37'65 | ||||
7 | 2 | BRUNIER Symphorien | FRANCHE-COMTE | 02'38'87 | ||||
8 | 7 | LAURENT Theo | BOURGOGNE | 02'46'90 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | SIMART Thomas | ST LAURENT | 01'53'97 | ||||
2 | 6 | GAMORY Romain | TROYES | 02'00'39 | ||||
3 | 4 | IMBERT Nicolas | NEVERS | 02'02'20 | ||||
4 | 7 | MICHELIN Mathieu | TROYES | 02'03'95 | ||||
5 | 8 | METIER Cyril | DECIZE | 02'07'26 | ||||
6 | 9 | SERRAT Aleix | SELECT. CATALANE | 02'10'19 | ||||
7 | 3 | ROUMIER Francois Xavier | DIJON ASPTT | 02'11'73 | ||||
8 | 2 | KARKAB Nasime | NEVERS | 02'21'26 | ||||
9 | 1 | MILLET Simon | CRETEIL | 02'27'34 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | LAVIGNE Yannick | U.S.METRO PARIS | 01'54'62 | ||||
2 | 6 | PERROT Florent | DECIZE | 01'55'53 | ||||
3 | 7 | MELLION Sebastien | AUXERRE | 01'56'90 | ||||
4 | 4 | CROTTE Kevin | BOURGES | 02'00'04 | ||||
5 | 3 | MANTOVANI Damien | BOUSSE-HAGONDANGE | 02'06'60 | ||||
6 | 9 | BEROUD Vincent | NEVERS | 02'14'08 | ||||
7 | 1 | DEBARGE Sebastien | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'15'25 | ||||
8 | 2 | LANOIZELEE Guillaume | DECIZE | 02'21'99 | ||||
9 | 8 | HUARDEL Pierre Emmanuel | TOURS | 02'37'02 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | LAVAUVRE Emilien | DECIZE | 01'50'21 | ||||
2 | 6 | ROUSSELIN Yoann | DIJON ASPTT | 01'50'88 | ||||
3 | 4 | JOYEUX Julien | DECIZE | 01'51'51 | ||||
4 | 8 | MAURICE Guillaume | TOURS | 01'57'93 | ||||
5 | 1 | HOYER Sylvain | DIJON ASPTT | 02'00'36 | ||||
6 | LATOUR Hugues | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'06'95 | |||||
7 | 3 | DANJOUX Mathieu | NEVERS | 02'09'93 | ||||
8 | 7 | MUKENSTURN Brice | DECIZE | 02'12'28 | ||||
9 | 2 | BRETON Jeremy | TOURS | 02'21'69 | ||||
10 | 9 | MEOT Damien | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | 02'28'25 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | BEROUD Jerome | NEVERS | 01'54'30 | ||||
2 | 1 | SANCHEZ Enric | SELECT. CATALANE | 01'55'65 | ||||
3 | 5 | BARBEY Laurent | U.S.METRO PARIS | 01'56'50 | ||||
4 | 6 | HASCOET Stephane | QUIMPER | 01'56'53 | ||||
5 | 7 | METIER Anthony | DECIZE | 02'04'61 | ||||
6 | 3 | MATTA Nicolas | BOUSSE-HAGONDANGE | 02'08'73 | ||||
7 | 2 | LANDRY Mathieu | TOURS | 02'17'36 | ||||
8 | 9 | GILBERT Herve | DECIZE | 02'22'78 | ||||
<<< | 8 | LAMBERT Thomas | BOULOGNE/MER | Absent |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | LEFEVRE Barnabe | BOURGOGNE | 02'27'66 | ||||
2 | 4 | BERNARD Maxence | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'28'35 | ||||
3 | 6 | TOUSSAINT Germain | BOURGOGNE | 02'43'63 | ||||
4 | 2 | MOUDANIB Nabil | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'44'12 | ||||
5 | 7 | ROUMIER Emmanurl | BOURGOGNE | 02'50'24 | ||||
6 | 1 | MAIGROT Antoine | FRANCHE-COMTE | 02'50'94 | ||||
7 | 3 | DARD Louis | BOURGOGNE | 02'53'78 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | LE BOT Jason | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'29'28 | ||||
2 | 3 | TOULOUSE Pierre | BOURGOGNE | 02'30'00 | ||||
3 | 5 | VANDOME Leo | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'30'99 | ||||
4 | 6 | LATOUR Simon | BOURGOGNE | 02'32'33 | ||||
5 | 2 | PORTE BLANCHOT Ludovic | BOURGOGNE | 03'10'74 | ||||
6 | 4 | BOUVIER Bastien | BOURGOGNE | 03'28'14 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | MARCELOT Kevin | BOURGOGNE | 02'19'28 | ||||
2 | 4 | PIEZCHLEWICZ Francois | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'32'56 | ||||
3 | 2 | DUSUEL Alois | BOURGOGNE | 02'38'41 | ||||
4 | 5 | BAUMANN Sebastien | BOURGOGNE | 02'40'93 | ||||
<<< | 6 | MOURET Florentin | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | Absent |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | FUHRIMANN Pascal/KRAHENBUHL Matthias | EQ NATIONALE SUISSE | 01'36'87 | ||||
2 | 8 | LESENECHAL Mathieu/MOLL Maxime | VERNON | 01'39'30 | ||||
3 | 4 | FEUILLET Thomas/LEMIRE Benoit | NEVERS | 01'42'11 | ||||
4 | 6 | LEFEVRE Edouard/SALMON Tristan | AUXERRE | 01'45'16 | ||||
5 | 1 | GAND Loic/HAMEL Arthur | PAYS SEDANAIS | 01'45'52 | ||||
6 | 7 | CARON Hubert/PHILIPPE Jules | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 01'45'88 | ||||
7 | 3 | CHANSARD Simon/LAMAISON Bruno | ROUEN | 01'55'57 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | LETHO DUCLOS Romain/TIRTAINE Sebastien | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 01'39'25 | ||||
2 | 4 | PACTEAU Romain/PONCET Damien | NEVERS | 01'40'30 | ||||
3 | 7 | MANERA Mathieu/REINES Louis | TROYES | 01'40'62 | ||||
4 | 5 | DELOGE Brice/DEMOLY Thomas | GRAY | 01'42'37 | ||||
5 | 3 | PIERRE Clement/TOSSER ROUSSEY Loic | NANCY | 01'46'01 | ||||
6 | 6 | LAURENT Remi/MICHAUX Loic | NANCY | 01'49'31 | ||||
7 | 1 | DUPONT Kevin/MOUGET Francis | SAINT VIT | 01'56'04 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | GAND Loic/PAULAIS Adrien | PAYS SEDANAIS | 01'36'63 | ||||
2 | 4 | FOUYET Tony/GOSSET Martin | AUXERRE | 01'37'61 | ||||
3 | 5 | LACAN Alan/PIERRE Thibaut | NANCY | 01'40'31 | ||||
4 | 1 | GESLAN Olivier/MOLL Alexandre | VERNON | 01'40'73 | ||||
5 | 7 | COUREAU Yoann/SAELENS Jonas | KSKZ BELGIQUE | 01'45'37 | ||||
6 | 6 | ARNAUD Clement/GILET Barthelemy | ROUEN | 01'54'34 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | THERIER Julie | ST LAURENT | 02'05'75 | ||||
2 | 7 | GONZALES Cristina | SELECT. CATALANE | 02'07'58 | ||||
3 | 3 | SYLVOZ Manon | DECIZE | 02'08'74 | ||||
4 | 6 | CAHOUET Claire | NEVERS | 02'22'35 | ||||
5 | 2 | SCHREPF Aurore | BESANCON | 02'27'94 | ||||
<<< | 1 | PARET Mathilde | NEVERS | Absent | ||||
<<< | 5 | NICOLAS Veronique | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | Absent |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | RAECKELBOOM Julie | ST LAURENT | 01'59'26 | ||||
2 | 5 | CROTTE Gwenaelle | BOURGES | 02'03'92 | ||||
3 | 3 | LOQUET Lea | VERNON | 02'07'97 | ||||
4 | 2 | VUILLEQUEY Anne Caroline | SAINT VIT | 02'20'90 | ||||
5 | 1 | JAILLET Aurelie | DECIZE | 02'31'25 | ||||
6 | 6 | FAYADAT Karine | AUXERRE | 02'42'67 | ||||
<<< | 7 | AUROUSSEAU Laetitia | NEVERS | Absent |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | POLARD Manon | SAINT VIT | 02'06'76 | ||||
2 | 3 | SAPIN Nathalie | BOURGES | 02'07'31 | ||||
3 | 5 | CAUCHOIS Lucie | VERNON | 02'09'01 | ||||
4 | 6 | OTT Sandrine | BESANCON | 02'18'73 | ||||
5 | 2 | RENAUDEAU Jennifer | NEVERS | 02'30'62 | ||||
6 | 7 | GILET Elise | ROUEN | 02'37'03 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | GUARDIOLA Helena | SELECT. CATALANE | 02'18'38 | ||||
2 | 2 | LEBAS Charlene | BOURGOGNE | 02'23'33 | ||||
3 | 3 | LARIVIERE Olivia | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'23'72 | ||||
4 | 7 | DUMOULIN Adeline | FRANCHE-COMTE | 02'35'54 | ||||
5 | 4 | MANTOVANI Marion | LORRAINE | 02'39'58 | ||||
6 | 1 | COPPA Frederique | BOURGOGNE | 02'45'23 | ||||
7 | 5 | MOREL Morgane | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'45'88 | ||||
8 | 6 | MERCIER Diane | CENTRE | 02'59'22 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | TOSSIER ROUSSEY Gaelle | LORRAINE | 02'14'95 | ||||
2 | 1 | CHAGOT Chloe | BOURGOGNE | 02'22'32 | ||||
3 | 5 | LAROCHE Marine | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'23'75 | ||||
4 | 4 | JOYEUX Marine | BOURGOGNE | 02'26'92 | ||||
5 | 2 | FILIPALDI Gisel | SELECT. CATALANE | 02'27'76 | ||||
6 | 7 | BEUGNET Juliette | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'29'47 | ||||
7 | 3 | STIENNE Justine | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'44'09 | ||||
8 | 6 | DAL Marion | BOURGOGNE | 03'07'81 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
<<< | 5 | FOURNIER Ines/MATHIERE Madalene | VERNON | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 4 | ALOS Paula/STRUBE Corinna | SELECT. CATALANE | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 2 | JARDIN Pauline/PARQUIN Delphine | AUXERRE | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 1 | CANEL Daphnee/MOREL Gwendoline | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 6 | LECOMTE Natacha/TOUSSAINT Amelie | ROUEN | 99'99'99 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
<<< | 2 | DOMEISEN Martina/WURMLI Dominique | RAPPERSWILL-JONA | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 1 | BOTTE Anne Marie/PEZENNEC Marine | AUXERRE | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 4 | DROUOT Ophelie/LAVOIGNAT Julie | DIJON ASPTT | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 3 | BAUMANN Amelie/DUPONT Augustine | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | 99'99'99 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | BEAUMONT Maxime/BOUKPETI Olivier | AC BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT | 01'34'85 | ||||
2 | 5 | LUTZ Jean Baptiste/VIEILLE Mathieu | EQUIPE DE FRANCE | 01'35'43 | ||||
3 | 9 | BURGER Guillaume/KETTANI LATU Tom | EQUIPE DE FRANCE | 01'37'80 | ||||
4 | 7 | HAHNI Nicolai/SUTER Fabio | EQ NATIONALE SUISSE | 01'38'23 | ||||
5 | 8 | LECOINTE Anthony/NOEL Florent | ROUEN | 01'40'33 | ||||
6 | 1 | CLAURE Remi/MANKIKIAN Stefan | TOURS | 01'40'77 | ||||
7 | 3 | JULLIART Sylvain/LOPEZ David | VERNON | 01'47'19 | ||||
8 | 4 | ORTU Mickael/PICHAUD Remi | BOURGES | 01'49'84 | ||||
9 | 6 | DUFRANC Maxime/REVOLLON Florian | BOUCHEMAINE | 02'00'18 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | ARNAUD Stevens/MARCAUD Romain | NEVERS | 01'35'80 | ||||
2 | 1 | BERGHEAUD Olivier/BRIARD Christophe | VERNON | 01'36'43 | ||||
3 | 6 | DUCROT Antoine/JACOB Camille | TROYES | 01'36'99 | ||||
4 | 8 | REVERTER Sergi/SURINA Ricard | SELECT. CATALANE | 01'37'53 | ||||
5 | 2 | KRAHENBUHL Simon/RECK Fabian | EQ NATIONALE SUISSE | 01'38'11 | ||||
6 | 9 | JEGOUX Yannick/ROGER Benoit | ROUEN | 01'39'88 | ||||
7 | 3 | CAUCHOIS Ludovic/FLEURIOT Vincent | VERNON | 01'40'58 | ||||
8 | 7 | LEBORGNE Sylvain/VIDECOQ Maxime | NEVERS | 01'45'14 | ||||
9 | 4 | HENRIOT Abel/MANOLIOS Remy | AUXERRE | 01'45'94 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | HUBERT Etienne/URBAN Quentin | EQUIPE DE FRANCE | 01'35'85 | ||||
2 | 2 | COROMINAS Albert/REVERTER Lluis | SELECT. CATALANE | 01'36'70 | ||||
3 | 5 | CARRE Cyrille/MILLERY Nicolas | AUXERRE | 01'37'42 | ||||
4 | 6 | ANDRIEUX Francois/HERBIN Christophe | SAUJON | 01'39'59 | ||||
5 | 8 | FIFILS Franck/LONCA Frederic | GUADELOUPE | 01'39'99 | ||||
6 | 1 | PERNOT Alexis/ROGNON Florent | BESANCON | 01'42'28 | ||||
7 | 4 | CANNONE Geremy/PICARD Cyril | DECIZE | 01'46'87 | ||||
8 | 7 | DUGENETAY David/GOMIS Lucien | VERNON | 02'04'59 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | BAYLE Pierrick/DUTERME Geaoffrey | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'02'56 | ||||
2 | 1 | BOLLOTTE Benjamin/JACQUOT Alexis | BOURGOGNE | 02'03'20 | ||||
3 | 7 | FELIU Pau/FERRER Pol | SELECT. CATALANE | 02'05'77 | ||||
4 | 2 | DESBARGES Tony/NOYEN Nicolas | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'11'55 | ||||
5 | 8 | ARGOUD Simon/ROCHEFRETTE Melvin | BOURGOGNE | 02'14'08 | ||||
6 | 3 | HADDADI Karim/KASPERCZYK Paul | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'30'51 | ||||
7 | 4 | BISSONNIER Titouan/DE VRIEZE Valentin | BOURGOGNE | 02'35'79 | ||||
8 | 6 | CHEVET Mathieu/TARTRAT Nicolas | BOURGOGNE | 02'37'28 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | DECOBERT Geoffrey/LAMBIN Guillaume | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'02'63 | ||||
2 | 7 | CARGNINO Maxime/VIEILLE Romain | FRANCHE-COMTE | 02'05'97 | ||||
3 | 8 | FAUCHET Julien/JEANNOT Jules | BOURGOGNE | 02'08'59 | ||||
4 | 2 | CABRERA Abraham/DURA Carles | SELECT. CATALANE | 02'12'83 | ||||
5 | 6 | ARTIGUEBERT Yacha/MAILLARD Antonin | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'13'75 | ||||
6 | 3 | MONBORREN Jack/VANAVERBECQ Alexandre | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'31'86 | ||||
7 | 1 | FERREUX Nicolas/MERCIER Quentin | FRANCHE-COMTE | 02'48'77 | ||||
<<< | 4 | CHEVET Mathieu/ROCHEFRETTE Melvin | BOURGOGNE | Absent |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | HASCOET Stephane/MONEK Alexandre | EQUIPE DE FRANCE | 01'51'37 | ||||
2 | 4 | ROUMIER Francois Xavier/ROUSSELIN Yoann | DIJON ASPTT | 01'53'43 | ||||
3 | 2 | JOYEUX Julien/MUKENSTURN Brice | DECIZE | 01'55'33 | ||||
4 | 6 | HUARDEL Pierre Emmanuel/MAURICE Guillaume | TOURS | 01'57'29 | ||||
5 | 5 | METIER Anthony/METIER Cyril | DECIZE | 02'09'76 | ||||
6 | 1 | DANJOUX Mathieu/KARKAB Nasime | NEVERS | 02'24'11 | ||||
7 | 3 | GILBERT Herve/LANOIZELEE Guillaume | DECIZE | 02'40'12 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | BEROUD Jerome/IMBERT Nicolas | NEVERS | 01'43'19 | ||||
2 | 2 | LAVAUVRE Emilien/PERROT Florent | DECIZE | 01'44'46 | ||||
3 | 4 | BARBEY Laurent/LAVIGNE Yannick | U.S.METRO PARIS | 01'48'64 | ||||
4 | 5 | MANTOVANI Damien/MATTA Nicolas | BOUSSE-HAGONDANGE | 01'56'36 | ||||
5 | 3 | GAMORY Romain/MICHELIN Mathieu | TROYES | 02'12'40 | ||||
<<< | 6 | HENRIOT Abel/MANOLIOS Remy | AUXERRE | Absent | ||||
<<< | 1 | CORDELIER Sophie/MEOT Damien | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | Absent |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | LEFEVRE Barnabe/MARCELOT Kevin | BOURGOGNE | 02'16'45 | ||||
2 | 3 | DUSUEL Alois/TOUSSAINT Germain | BOURGOGNE | 02'22'82 | ||||
3 | 4 | FERRIER Alexis/VANDOME Leo | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'34'76 | ||||
4 | 2 | CATTELET Anais/PETIT Clement | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'46'88 | ||||
<<< | 1 | CHPACK Ducan/RICHERT Vincent | FRANCHE-COMTE | Absent | ||||
<<< | 6 | BERNARD Maxence/MOUDANIB Nabil | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | Absent |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | LE BOT Jason/PIEZCHLEWICZ Francois | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'15'25 | ||||
2 | 3 | LATOUR Simon/TOULOUSE Pierre | BOURGOGNE | 02'30'15 | ||||
3 | 5 | MOURET Florentin/TIRTAINE Guillaume | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'34'48 | ||||
4 | 1 | BAUMANN Sebastien/BOUVIER Bastien | BOURGOGNE | 02'44'17 | ||||
5 | 2 | DELPORTE Antoine/MARTEL Delphine | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 03'49'02 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9 | SAELENS Jonas | KSKZ BELGIQUE | 01'49'36 | ||||
2 | 8 | MOLL Alexandre | VERNON | 01'50'79 | ||||
3 | 1 | KETTANI LATU Tom | EQUIPE DE FRANCE | 01'51'57 | ||||
4 | 6 | HAMEL Arthur | PAYS SEDANAIS | 01'53'28 | ||||
5 | 7 | PONCET Damien | NEVERS | 01'56'05 | ||||
6 | 4 | LACAN Alan | NANCY | 01'58'82 | ||||
7 | 3 | LEFEVRE Edouard | AUXERRE | 02'01'19 | ||||
8 | 5 | HAJRI Badredine | TUNISIE | 02'07'66 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | PIERRE Clement | NANCY | 01'55'85 | ||||
2 | 4 | GOSSET Martin | AUXERRE | 01'56'87 | ||||
3 | 3 | GILET Barthelemy | ROUEN | 02'03'22 | ||||
4 | 9 | HAHNI Nicolai | EQ NATIONALE SUISSE | 02'05'13 | ||||
5 | 6 | CHANSARD Simon | ROUEN | 02'12'67 | ||||
6 | 2 | MANTOVANI Adrien | BOUSSE-HAGONDANGE | 02'20'15 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | BURGER Guillaume | EQUIPE DE FRANCE | 01'51'93 | ||||
2 | 7 | TIRTAINE Sebastien | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 01'52'55 | ||||
3 | 6 | PIERRE Thibaut | NANCY | 01'52'90 | ||||
4 | 2 | PAULAIS Adrien | PAYS SEDANAIS | 01'53'36 | ||||
5 | 3 | CLAURE Remi | TOURS | 01'53'88 | ||||
6 | 4 | PHILIPPE Jules | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'00'25 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | GAND Loic | PAYS SEDANAIS | 01'52'89 | ||||
2 | 3 | REINES Louis | TROYES | 01'53'29 | ||||
3 | 6 | LESENECHAL Mathieu | VERNON | 01'56'07 | ||||
4 | 7 | DELOGE Brice | GRAY | 01'57'76 | ||||
5 | 5 | LAMAISON Bruno | ROUEN | 02'01'85 | ||||
6 | 2 | TOSSER ROUSSEY Loic | NANCY | 02'12'99 | ||||
7 | 8 | COUREAU Yoann | CRETEIL | 02'22'32 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | FOUYET Tony | AUXERRE | 01'50'76 | ||||
2 | 1 | FUHRIMANN Pascal | EQ NATIONALE SUISSE | 01'51'41 | ||||
3 | 6 | DEMOLY Thomas | GRAY | 01'52'00 | ||||
4 | 7 | VERGER Vincent | BOUCHEMAINE | 01'52'32 | ||||
5 | 4 | LETHO DUCLOS Romain | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 01'52'55 | ||||
6 | 3 | PACTEAU Romain | NEVERS | 02'00'16 | ||||
7 | 2 | LAURENT Remi | NANCY | 02'13'20 | ||||
8 | 8 | AUPETIT Thibaut | BOURGES | 02'18'01 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | KRAHENBUHL Matthias | EQ NATIONALE SUISSE | 01'50'08 | ||||
2 | 8 | GESLAN Olivier | VERNON | 01'50'56 | ||||
3 | 5 | FEUILLET Thomas | NEVERS | 01'54'49 | ||||
4 | 4 | LEMIRE Benoit | NEVERS | 01'55'83 | ||||
5 | 6 | CARON Hubert | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 01'57'05 | ||||
6 | 7 | SALMON Tristan | AUXERRE | 01'57'51 | ||||
7 | 2 | KHENCHOUCHE Billel | NANCY | 02'01'87 | ||||
8 | 3 | ARNAUD Clement | ROUEN | 02'06'70 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | LESIEUR Damien | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | 02'09'63 | ||||
2 | 5 | DOUSTIN Jean Baptiste | TOURS | 02'12'80 | ||||
3 | 4 | DELANOY Maxime | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'13'85 | ||||
4 | 3 | BART Arthur | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'17'09 | ||||
5 | 8 | SARRAZIN Pierre Michel | DIJON ASPTT | 02'19'27 | ||||
6 | 2 | BOULY Jerome | GRAY | 02'23'79 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | BALEMBOIS Julien | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'00'93 | ||||
2 | 3 | MONEK Alexandre | BESANCON | 02'01'57 | ||||
3 | 5 | LALET Tony | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'02'44 | ||||
4 | 6 | ROL Jean Baptiste | DIJON ASPTT | 02'10'07 | ||||
5 | 8 | CROUVEZIER Kevin | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | 02'17'47 | ||||
6 | 1 | DUPONT Kevin | SAINT VIT | 02'18'75 | ||||
7 | 7 | MANTOVANI Pierre | BOUSSE-HAGONDANGE | 02'25'16 | ||||
8 | 2 | HUOT MARCHAND Antoine | BESANCON | 02'29'50 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | MRHBET Mohamed Ali | TUNISIE | 01'53'10 | ||||
2 | 4 | MOUGET Francis | SAINT VIT | 01'53'87 | ||||
3 | 1 | RUOSS Fabian | EQ NATIONALE SUISSE | 01'56'80 | ||||
4 | 5 | DIOLLOT Pierre Antoine | NEVERS | 02'01'12 | ||||
5 | 6 | TOURNADE Benjamin | MANTES LA JOLIE | 02'04'33 | ||||
6 | 3 | GONDEAUX Robin | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | 02'10'58 | ||||
7 | 2 | RIFFAULT Paul | VERNON | 02'18'12 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | LAPA Luis | PORTUGAL | 01'52'53 | ||||
2 | 4 | MOLL Maxime | VERNON | 01'54'38 | ||||
3 | 7 | BERNET Felix | EQ NATIONALE SUISSE | 01'56'10 | ||||
4 | 5 | GARNIER Yoann | DIJON ASPTT | 02'00'47 | ||||
5 | 6 | GONZALES Nicolas | CRETEIL | 02'16'44 | ||||
6 | 2 | LA Romand | U.S.METRO PARIS | 02'29'62 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | MICHAUX Loic | NANCY | 02'00'39 | ||||
2 | 5 | WAELES Jean Charles | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'01'83 | ||||
3 | 3 | REBELO Fabio | AUXERRE | 02'07'91 | ||||
4 | 2 | GIUSSANI Luca | U.S.METRO PARIS | 02'08'43 | ||||
5 | 1 | GREMLICH Lukas | RAPPERSWILL-JONA | 02'09'32 | ||||
6 | 7 | BOURDEAU Quentin | CRETEIL | 02'51'71 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | ALBUQUERQUE Joao | PORTUGAL | 01'58'28 | ||||
2 | 3 | LINCIO Romain | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | 02'01'84 | ||||
3 | 4 | GAND Olivier | PAYS SEDANAIS | 02'04'64 | ||||
4 | 5 | DEMAREST Simon | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'05'18 | ||||
5 | 2 | FARRIS Marc | VERNON | 02'10'16 | ||||
<<< | 1 | MASSON Flavien | CRETEIL | Dessale |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | ARDIT Joan | SELECT. CATALANE | 01'55'68 | ||||
2 | 4 | PALLEAU Cyril | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | 01'57'64 | ||||
3 | 5 | LE MOEL Franck | CHAMPIGNY | 02'00'11 | ||||
4 | 2 | FAUQUET Adrien | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'01'50 | ||||
5 | 3 | ROY Julien | DIJON ASPTT | 02'07'72 | ||||
<<< | 1 | MENAND Thomas | AUXERRE | Absent |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | FLUIXA Marc | SELECT. CATALANE | 01'56'74 | ||||
2 | 4 | LEGRAND Valentin | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'00'19 | ||||
3 | 5 | MANERA Mathieu | TROYES | 02'01'82 | ||||
4 | 3 | DULIEU Maxime | AUXERRE | 02'05'39 | ||||
5 | 2 | JOURNET Florian | DECIZE | 02'37'15 | ||||
<<< | 6 | RAMILLON Damien | AUXERRE | Absent |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | SOUSA Jose | PORTUGAL | 02'09'61 | ||||
2 | 4 | USQUIN Nicolas | DIJON ASPTT | 02'12'19 | ||||
3 | 1 | PAIRET Eric | SELECT. CATALANE | 02'14'78 | ||||
4 | 2 | LEFRANC Arnaud | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'15'16 | ||||
5 | 6 | SIMART Pierre | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'19'63 | ||||
6 | 3 | BARSE Yohan | NEVERS | 02'21'85 | ||||
7 | 5 | FAUDOT Adrien | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | 02'27'54 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | NIELSEN Brice | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | 02'19'71 | ||||
2 | 5 | BEUGNET Romain | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'20'24 | ||||
3 | 3 | MARTIN Pierrick | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'28'81 | ||||
4 | 2 | GASSET Jerome | AUXERRE | 02'38'20 | ||||
5 | 6 | BOBIN Clement | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | 02'41'35 | ||||
6 | 1 | HUET Baptiste | DIJON ASPTT | 03'01'78 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | FERROT Clement | DIJON ASPTT | 02'15'51 | ||||
2 | 5 | MUKENSTURN Florian | DECIZE | 02'19'40 | ||||
3 | 7 | FOREST Etienne | DIJON ASPTT | 02'23'17 | ||||
4 | 6 | BERTRAND Yohan | NEVERS | 02'24'26 | ||||
5 | 2 | BARBERET Nathan | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | 02'26'35 | ||||
6 | 3 | MARTIN Vincent | DECIZE | 02'28'28 | ||||
7 | 1 | AUDRAIN Quentin | AUXERRE | 02'53'93 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | CROTTE Gwenaelle/SAPIN Nathalie | BOURGES | 01'53'66 | ||||
2 | 1 | ALOS Paula/GONZALES Cristina | SELECT. CATALANE | 01'55'16 | ||||
3 | 2 | POLARD Manon/VUILLEQUEY Anne Caroline | SAINT VIT | 01'57'13 | ||||
4 | 5 | CAHOUET Claire/RENAUDEAU Jennifer | NEVERS | 02'01'49 | ||||
5 | 6 | BESNIER Cecilia/JAILLET Aurelie | DECIZE | 02'08'68 | ||||
6 | 3 | CHAUSSOD Chloe/DULIEU Anne Lyse | AUXERRE | 02'28'99 | ||||
<<< | 7 | AUROUSSEAU Laetitia/PARET Mathilde | NEVERS | Absent |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | RAECKELBOOM Julie/THERIER Julie | ST LAURENT | 01'54'98 | ||||
2 | 6 | CAUCHOIS Lucie/LOQUET Lea | VERNON | 01'58'39 | ||||
3 | 5 | CORDELIER Sophie/NICOLAS Veronique | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | 02'02'56 | ||||
4 | 2 | BRIOUL Celine/MARTINEAU Marine | NEVERS | 02'09'77 | ||||
5 | 3 | OTT Sandrine/SCHREPF Aurore | BESANCON | 02'11'02 | ||||
6 | 1 | ABREUS Blanca/ESTEBE Marta | SELECT. CATALANE | 02'20'83 | ||||
<<< | 7 | DUFOUR Marielle/SYLVOZ Manon | DECIZE | Absent |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | CHAGOT Chloe/JOYEUX Marine | BOURGOGNE | 02'02'86 | ||||
2 | 5 | GUARDIOLA Helena/VICTORIA Andrea | SELECT. CATALANE | 02'05'59 | ||||
3 | 7 | MANTOVANI Marion/TOSSIER ROUSSEY Gaelle | LORRAINE | 02'10'33 | ||||
4 | 2 | FERNANDEZ Marcela/FILIPALDI Gisel | SELECT. CATALANE | 02'11'73 | ||||
5 | 1 | BOULANGER Anaelle/BRABANT Lucie | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'24'92 | ||||
6 | 6 | MOREL Morgane/STIENNE Justine | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'30'06 | ||||
<<< | 3 | CORAND Laurene/GUIDOT Anais | BOURGOGNE | Absent |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | BEUGNET Juliette/LARIVIERE Olivia | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'12'80 | ||||
2 | 2 | CREUSOT Anais/DUMOULIN Adeline | FRANCHE-COMTE | 02'17'59 | ||||
3 | 3 | COPPA Frederique/LEBAS Charlene | BOURGOGNE | 02'17'98 | ||||
4 | 4 | MOREL Lea/NAGY Mathilde | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'20'10 | ||||
5 | 6 | MOREL Lea/NAGY Mathilde | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'25'15 | ||||
6 | 5 | DAL Marion/MERCIER Diane | BOURGOGNE | 02'35'99 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ARDIT Joan/FLUIXA Marc | SELECT. CATALANE | 01'40'54 | ||||
2 | 7 | COELHO Andre/MOREIRA David | PORTUGAL | 01'42'61 | ||||
3 | 8 | DEMAREST Simon/FAUQUET Adrien | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 01'47'71 | ||||
4 | 2 | BERNET Felix/RUOSS Fabian | EQ NATIONALE SUISSE | 01'51'00 | ||||
5 | 5 | GARNIER Yoann/ROY Julien | DIJON ASPTT | 01'53'51 | ||||
6 | 1 | GIUSSANI Luca/LA Romand | U.S.METRO PARIS | 02'10'85 | ||||
7 | 6 | GONZALES Nicolas/MASSON Flavien | CRETEIL | 02'11'21 | ||||
8 | 4 | BOBIN Clement/GONDEAUX Robin | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | 02'12'01 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | GUELL Marc/MORENO Albert | SELECT. CATALANE | 01'47'48 | ||||
2 | 5 | LINCIO Romain/PALLEAU Cyril | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | 01'51'11 | ||||
3 | 3 | FAUQUET Adrien/WAELES Jean Charles | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 01'52'51 | ||||
4 | 4 | DULIEU Maxime/REBELO Fabio | AUXERRE | 02'00'52 | ||||
5 | 2 | FARRIS Marc/RIFFAULT Paul | VERNON | 02'09'61 | ||||
6 | 1 | LE MOEL Franck/TOURNADE Benjamin | MANTES LA JOLIE | 02'10'05 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | FERROT Clement/USQUIN Nicolas | DIJON ASPTT | 02'07'29 | ||||
2 | 3 | BOBIN Clement/FAUDOT Adrien | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | 02'10'44 | ||||
3 | 1 | BERTI Federico/LOPEZ Miquel | SELECT. CATALANE | 02'11'36 | ||||
4 | 6 | LEFRANC Arnaud/MARTIN Nicolas | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'16'37 | ||||
<<< | 5 | BARBERET Nathan/NIELSEN Brice | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | Absent |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | BEUGNET Romain/MARTIN Nicolas | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'06'67 | ||||
2 | 4 | BARSE Yohan/BERTRAND Yohan | NEVERS | 02'08'64 | ||||
3 | 3 | MARTIN Vincent/MUKENSTURN Florian | DECIZE | 02'11'49 | ||||
4 | 1 | HOMS Pere/PAIRET Eric | SELECT. CATALANE | 02'15'67 | ||||
5 | 2 | GASSET Jerome/GERAARDS Alexis | AUXERRE | 02'34'33 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9 | ESTEVES Ines | PORTUGAL | 02'02'36 | ||||
2 | 3 | FOURNIER Ines | VERNON | 02'09'30 | ||||
3 | 5 | HERBIN Megane | TROYES | 02'10'53 | ||||
4 | 6 | TESSIER Fanny | SAUJON | 02'14'29 | ||||
5 | 4 | BRIN Elisa | BOUCHEMAINE | 02'14'57 | ||||
6 | 1 | WURMLI Dominique | RAPPERSWILL-JONA | 02'26'85 | ||||
7 | 7 | DROUOT Ophelie | DIJON ASPTT | 02'27'42 | ||||
8 | 2 | LECOMTE Natacha | ROUEN | 02'48'00 | ||||
9 | 8 | TOUSSAINT Amelie | ROUEN | 02'52'20 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | MOREL Gwendoline | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'08'96 | ||||
2 | 1 | ALOS Paula | SELECT. CATALANE | 02'09'47 | ||||
3 | 5 | MARTINEAU Marine | NEVERS | 02'11'63 | ||||
4 | 4 | REMY Cecilia | NANCY | 02'13'23 | ||||
5 | 3 | PARQUIN Delphine | AUXERRE | 02'20'91 | ||||
6 | 7 | BESNIER Cecilia | DECIZE | 02'31'63 | ||||
7 | 2 | LAVOIGNAT Julie | DIJON ASPTT | 02'35'83 | ||||
8 | 8 | PEZENNEC Marine | AUXERRE | 02'40'45 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | STRUBE Corinna | SELECT. CATALANE | 02'04'33 | ||||
2 | 5 | DUPONT Augustine | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | 02'06'96 | ||||
3 | 6 | CANEL Daphnee | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'10'33 | ||||
4 | 4 | BAUMANN Amelie | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | 02'15'07 | ||||
5 | 7 | MATHIERE Madalene | VERNON | 02'21'20 | ||||
6 | 3 | BOTTE Anne Marie | AUXERRE | 02'22'12 | ||||
<<< | 1 | JARDIN Pauline | AUXERRE | Absent |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | MILLERY Nicolas | AUXERRE | 00'37'25 | ||||
2 | 9 | FIFILS Franck | GUADELOUPE | 00'37'64 | ||||
3 | 5 | ARNAUD Stevens | NEVERS | 00'38'28 | ||||
4 | 2 | COROMINAS Albert | SELECT. CATALANE | 00'38'72 | ||||
5 | 3 | LEBORGNE Sylvain | NEVERS | 00'39'26 | ||||
6 | 6 | PICHAUD Remi | BOURGES | 00'40'06 | ||||
7 | 8 | LECOINTE Anthony | ROUEN | 01'04'65 | ||||
<<< | 7 | BAUFLE Julien | SAINT VIT | Absent |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | LUTZ Jean Baptiste | EQUIPE DE FRANCE | 00'37'00 | ||||
2 | 8 | HUBERT Etienne | PAYS SEDANAIS | 00'37'64 | ||||
3 | 9 | TASTARD Ronan | St GREGOIRE | 00'38'17 | ||||
4 | 7 | ORTU Mickael | BOURGES | 00'38'79 | ||||
5 | 3 | JULLIART Sylvain | VERNON | 00'39'50 | ||||
6 | 4 | PICARD Cyril | DECIZE | 00'40'82 | ||||
7 | 2 | ANDRIEUX Francois | SAUJON | 00'42'55 | ||||
8 | 1 | SUTER Fabio | EQ NATIONALE SUISSE | 00'42'90 | ||||
9 | 6 | KOWALSKI Maximilien | NANCY | 00'43'17 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | BEAUMONT Maxime | BOULOGNE/MER | 00'37'93 | ||||
2 | 8 | URBAN Quentin | VERNON | 00'38'32 | ||||
3 | 6 | BERGHEAUD Olivier | VERNON | 00'38'68 | ||||
4 | 4 | VIEILLE Mathieu | BESANCON | 00'39'09 | ||||
5 | 2 | BRIARD Christophe | VERNON | 00'39'43 | ||||
6 | 7 | ACCARY Arnaud | BOUCHEMAINE | 00'40'45 | ||||
7 | 9 | JEGOUX Yannick | ROUEN | 00'41'76 | ||||
8 | 3 | VIDECOQ Maxime | NEVERS | 00'43'77 | ||||
<<< | 1 | HERBIN Christophe | TROYES | Absent |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | MARCAUD Romain | NEVERS | 00'38'56 | ||||
2 | 5 | BOUKPETI Olivier | AC BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT | 00'38'97 | ||||
3 | 3 | MANKIKIAN Stefan | TOURS | 00'39'34 | ||||
4 | 9 | ROGER Benoit | ROUEN | 00'39'82 | ||||
5 | 1 | REVOLLON Florian | BOUCHEMAINE | 00'40'66 | ||||
6 | 7 | DUGENETAY David | VERNON | 00'42'93 | ||||
7 | 8 | NIETLISBACH David | RAPPERSWILL-JONA | 00'43'58 | ||||
8 | 2 | JACOB Camille | TROYES | 00'46'38 | ||||
<<< | 6 | CANNONE Geremy | DECIZE | Absent |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | CHAUVEAU Herminio | BOUCHEMAINE | 00'40'94 | ||||
2 | 5 | ROGNON Florent | BESANCON | 00'41'99 | ||||
3 | 4 | FLEURIOT Vincent | VERNON | 00'42'33 | ||||
4 | 8 | ZOU Tanguy | GUADELOUPE | 00'42'67 | ||||
5 | 3 | HENRIOT Abel | AUXERRE | 00'43'02 | ||||
6 | 1 | HITZ Alexander | RAPPERSWILL-JONA | 00'43'41 | ||||
7 | 7 | DUFRANC Maxime | BOUCHEMAINE | 00'45'28 | ||||
<<< | 2 | GOMIS Lucien | VERNON | Absent | ||||
<<< | 9 | SDOUKI Mohamed | TUNISIE | Absent |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | CARRE Cyrille | AUXERRE | 00'38'41 | ||||
2 | 1 | RUBIO German | SELECT. CATALANE | 00'39'26 | ||||
3 | 8 | LONCA Frederic | GUADELOUPE | 00'39'93 | ||||
4 | 5 | NOEL Florent | ROUEN | 00'40'28 | ||||
5 | 6 | LOPEZ David | VERNON | 00'41'71 | ||||
6 | 3 | MANOLIOS Remy | AUXERRE | 00'42'83 | ||||
7 | 7 | REGITZ Jean Philippe | AUXERRE | 00'51'10 | ||||
8 | 2 | BRETON Julian | TOURS | 00'51'41 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | BARBEY Laurent | U.S.METRO PARIS | 00'44'95 | ||||
2 | 7 | MANTOVANI Damien | BOUSSE-HAGONDANGE | 00'45'43 | ||||
3 | 8 | BRETON Jeremy | TOURS | 00'45'98 | ||||
4 | 4 | METIER Anthony | DECIZE | 00'47'50 | ||||
5 | 6 | LATOUR Hugues | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 00'47'85 | ||||
6 | 1 | MILLET Simon | CRETEIL | 00'51'94 | ||||
7 | 2 | MEOT Damien | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | 00'55'94 | ||||
<<< | 3 | LAMBERT Thomas | BOULOGNE/MER | Absent |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | LAVIGNE Yannick | U.S.METRO PARIS | 00'44'13 | ||||
2 | 3 | BEROUD Jerome | NEVERS | 00'44'98 | ||||
3 | 4 | IMBERT Nicolas | NEVERS | 00'45'81 | ||||
4 | 6 | HASCOET Stephane | QUIMPER | 00'46'09 | ||||
5 | 9 | MAURICE Guillaume | TOURS | 00'46'99 | ||||
6 | 8 | LANDRY Mathieu | TOURS | 00'47'36 | ||||
7 | 7 | MATTA Nicolas | BOUSSE-HAGONDANGE | 00'50'10 | ||||
8 | 2 | GILBERT Herve | DECIZE | 00'57'67 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | SIMART Thomas | ST LAURENT | 00'42'70 | ||||
2 | 4 | CROTTE Kevin | BOURGES | 00'44'52 | ||||
3 | 8 | MICHELIN Mathieu | TROYES | 00'45'37 | ||||
4 | 1 | SANCHEZ Enric | SELECT. CATALANE | 00'46'06 | ||||
5 | 3 | PERROT Florent | DECIZE | 00'46'80 | ||||
6 | 6 | MELLION Sebastien | AUXERRE | 00'47'07 | ||||
7 | 7 | METIER Cyril | DECIZE | 00'49'31 | ||||
8 | 2 | LANOIZELEE Guillaume | DECIZE | 00'52'35 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | LAVAUVRE Emilien | DECIZE | 00'40'11 | ||||
2 | 8 | ROUSSELIN Yoann | DIJON ASPTT | 00'40'68 | ||||
3 | 7 | HUARDEL Pierre Emmanuel | TOURS | 00'41'92 | ||||
4 | 2 | GAMORY Romain | TROYES | 00'43'62 | ||||
5 | 4 | DEBARGE Sebastien | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 00'45'09 | ||||
6 | 6 | MUKENSTURN Brice | DECIZE | 00'48'18 | ||||
7 | 1 | SERRAT Aleix | SELECT. CATALANE | 00'50'27 | ||||
<<< | 3 | ROUMIER Francois Xavier | DIJON ASPTT | Dessale |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | FUHRIMANN Pascal/KRAHENBUHL Matthias | EQ NATIONALE SUISSE | 00'39'32 | ||||
2 | 3 | GAND Loic/PAULAIS Adrien | PAYS SEDANAIS | 00'39'59 | ||||
3 | 4 | FOUYET Tony/GOSSET Martin | AUXERRE | 00'39'89 | ||||
4 | 7 | LESENECHAL Mathieu/MOLL Maxime | VERNON | 00'40'27 | ||||
5 | 6 | DELOGE Brice/DEMOLY Thomas | GRAY | 00'40'71 | ||||
6 | 5 | FEUILLET Thomas/LEMIRE Benoit | NEVERS | 00'41'29 | ||||
7 | 1 | HAMEL Arthur/STENGER Remy | PAYS SEDANAIS | 00'41'63 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | LACAN Alan/PIERRE Thibaut | NANCY | 00'38'89 | ||||
2 | 5 | ARNAUD Clement/GILET Barthelemy | ROUEN | 00'41'15 | ||||
3 | 2 | COUREAU Yoann/SAELENS Jonas | KSKZ BELGIQUE | 00'41'84 | ||||
4 | 1 | DUPONT Kevin/MOUGET Francis | SAINT VIT | 00'43'30 | ||||
5 | 6 | LAURENT Remi/TOSSER ROUSSEY Loic | NANCY | 00'44'25 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | PACTEAU Romain/PONCET Damien | NEVERS | 00'36'89 | ||||
2 | 6 | GESLAN Olivier/MOLL Alexandre | VERNON | 00'37'16 | ||||
3 | 2 | MICHAUX Loic/PIERRE Clement | NANCY | 00'37'51 | ||||
4 | 3 | LEFEVRE Edouard/SALMON Tristan | AUXERRE | 00'40'33 | ||||
5 | 5 | CHANSARD Simon/LAMAISON Bruno | ROUEN | 00'41'87 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | POLARD Manon | SAINT VIT | 00'46'32 | ||||
2 | 3 | CROTTE Gwenaelle | BOURGES | 00'46'62 | ||||
3 | 4 | THERIER Julie | ST LAURENT | 00'48'10 | ||||
4 | 6 | SAPIN Nathalie | BOURGES | 00'48'39 | ||||
5 | 8 | JAILLET Aurelie | DECIZE | 00'55'19 | ||||
6 | 2 | CAUCHOIS Lucie | VERNON | 00'56'54 | ||||
7 | 7 | DULIEU Anne Lyse | AUXERRE | 00'57'81 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | RAECKELBOOM Julie | ST LAURENT | 00'47'35 | ||||
2 | 8 | GONZALES Cristina | SELECT. CATALANE | 00'48'06 | ||||
3 | 3 | LOQUET Lea | VERNON | 00'49'21 | ||||
4 | 5 | SYLVOZ Manon | DECIZE | 00'49'81 | ||||
5 | 6 | NICOLAS Veronique | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | 00'51'29 | ||||
6 | 7 | VUILLEQUEY Anne Caroline | SAINT VIT | 00'51'70 | ||||
7 | 1 | FAYADAT Karine | AUXERRE | 01'07'31 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | HAHNI Nicolai/SUTER Fabio | EQ NATIONALE SUISSE | 00'37'48 | ||||
2 | 7 | COROMINAS Albert/REVERTER Lluis | SELECT. CATALANE | 00'37'79 | ||||
3 | 5 | LUTZ Jean Baptiste/VIEILLE Mathieu | BESANCON | 00'38'21 | ||||
4 | 1 | BERGHEAUD Olivier/BRIARD Christophe | VERNON | 00'39'61 | ||||
5 | 3 | CLAURE Remi/MANKIKIAN Stefan | TOURS | 00'40'03 | ||||
6 | 4 | DUCROT Antoine/JACOB Camille | TROYES | 00'40'94 | ||||
7 | 2 | LECOINTE Anthony/NOEL Florent | ROUEN | 00'41'92 | ||||
8 | 6 | HITZ Alexander/NIETLISBACH David | RAPPERSWILL-JONA | 00'43'53 | ||||
<<< | 9 | CANNONE Geremy/PICARD Cyril | DECIZE | Absent |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | ARNAUD Stevens/MARCAUD Romain | NEVERS | 00'36'22 | ||||
2 | 1 | BEAUMONT Maxime/BOUKPETI Olivier | AC BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT | 00'36'99 | ||||
3 | 7 | CAUCHOIS Ludovic/FLEURIOT Vincent | VERNON | 00'37'34 | ||||
4 | 9 | JEGOUX Yannick/ROGER Benoit | ROUEN | 00'37'95 | ||||
5 | 3 | KRAHENBUHL Simon/RECK Fabian | EQ NATIONALE SUISSE | 00'38'21 | ||||
6 | 6 | DUFRANC Maxime/REVOLLON Florian | BOUCHEMAINE | 00'38'89 | ||||
7 | 4 | ORTU Mickael/PICHAUD Remi | BOURGES | 00'40'48 | ||||
8 | 8 | DUGENETAY David/GOMIS Lucien | VERNON | 00'43'78 | ||||
<<< | 2 | LEBORGNE Sylvain/VIDECOQ Maxime | NEVERS | Absent |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | CARRE Cyrille/MILLERY Nicolas | AUXERRE | 00'34'75 | ||||
2 | 2 | HUBERT Etienne/URBAN Quentin | VERNON | 00'35'84 | ||||
3 | 8 | FIFILS Franck/LONCA Frederic | GUADELOUPE | 00'36'32 | ||||
4 | 6 | REVERTER Sergi/SURINA Ricard | SELECT. CATALANE | 00'37'02 | ||||
5 | 9 | ANDRIEUX Francois/HERBIN Christophe | SAUJON | 00'37'38 | ||||
6 | 7 | PERNOT Alexis/ROGNON Florent | BESANCON | 00'37'76 | ||||
7 | 4 | HENRIOT Abel/MANOLIOS Remy | AUXERRE | 00'39'05 | ||||
8 | 1 | JULLIART Sylvain/LOPEZ David | VERNON | 00'40'32 | ||||
9 | 3 | AUPETIT Thibaut/MULLER Thibault | BOURGES | 00'49'88 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | BARBEY Laurent/LAVIGNE Yannick | U.S.METRO PARIS | 00'41'22 | ||||
2 | 1 | LAVAUVRE Emilien/PERROT Florent | DECIZE | 00'41'70 | ||||
3 | 4 | MANTOVANI Damien/MATTA Nicolas | BOUSSE-HAGONDANGE | 00'42'94 | ||||
4 | 8 | SANCHEZ Enric/SERRAT Aleix | SELECT. CATALANE | 00'43'75 | ||||
5 | 7 | DANJOUX Mathieu/KARKAB Nasime | NEVERS | 00'48'65 | ||||
<<< | 2 | HUARDEL Pierre Emmanuel/MAURICE Guillaume | TOURS | Absent | ||||
<<< | 6 | GAMORY Romain/MICHELIN Mathieu | TROYES | Absent |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | BEROUD Jerome/BEROUD Vincent | NEVERS | 00'41'38 | ||||
2 | 5 | METIER Anthony/METIER Cyril | DECIZE | 00'43'76 | ||||
3 | 4 | ROUMIER Francois Xavier/ROUSSELIN Yoann | DIJON ASPTT | 00'45'07 | ||||
4 | 1 | BRETON Jeremy/LANDRY Mathieu | TOURS | 00'48'92 | ||||
5 | 3 | GILBERT Herve/LANOIZELEE Guillaume | DECIZE | 00'52'12 | ||||
6 | 8 | CORDELIER Sophie/MEOT Damien | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | 00'57'32 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | LESENECHAL Mathieu | VERNON | 00'40'93 | ||||
2 | 6 | FEUILLET Thomas | NEVERS | 00'41'49 | ||||
3 | 2 | GESLAN Olivier | VERNON | 00'42'05 | ||||
4 | 7 | VERGER Vincent | BOUCHEMAINE | 00'44'49 | ||||
5 | 1 | KRAHENBUHL Matthias | EQ NATIONALE SUISSE | 00'51'39 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | KETTANI LATU Tom | TROYES | 00'40'27 | ||||
2 | 6 | PAULAIS Adrien | PAYS SEDANAIS | 00'41'99 | ||||
3 | 1 | SAELENS Jonas | KSKZ BELGIQUE | 00'42'41 | ||||
4 | 3 | DELOGE Brice | GRAY | 00'43'13 | ||||
5 | 2 | GILET Barthelemy | ROUEN | 00'43'80 | ||||
6 | 5 | PACTEAU Romain | NEVERS | 00'44'25 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | REINES Louis | TROYES | 00'41'68 | ||||
2 | 7 | HAJRI Badredine | TUNISIE | 00'45'15 | ||||
3 | 2 | GAND Loic | PAYS SEDANAIS | 00'45'67 | ||||
4 | 3 | LEFEVRE Edouard | AUXERRE | 00'46'26 | ||||
5 | 5 | MANTOVANI Adrien | BOUSSE-HAGONDANGE | 00'51'61 | ||||
6 | 6 | HAHNI Nicolai | EQ NATIONALE SUISSE | 00'55'27 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | MOLL Alexandre | VERNON | 00'41'36 | ||||
2 | 4 | DEMOLY Thomas | GRAY | 00'41'85 | ||||
3 | 5 | SALMON Tristan | AUXERRE | 00'44'03 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | PONCET Damien | NEVERS | 00'41'16 | ||||
2 | 3 | FOUYET Tony | AUXERRE | 00'41'62 | ||||
3 | 5 | GOSSET Martin | AUXERRE | 00'42'68 | ||||
4 | 4 | LEMIRE Benoit | NEVERS | 00'44'08 | ||||
5 | 2 | COUREAU Yoann | CRETEIL | 00'51'07 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | HAMEL Arthur | PAYS SEDANAIS | 00'41'89 | ||||
2 | 5 | KHENCHOUCHE Billel | NANCY | 00'43'40 | ||||
3 | 3 | CLAURE Remi | TOURS | 00'48'25 | ||||
4 | 2 | AUPETIT Thibaut | BOURGES | 00'52'35 | ||||
5 | 1 | FUHRIMANN Pascal | EQ NATIONALE SUISSE | 00'53'66 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | MONEK Alexandre | BESANCON | 00'47'30 | ||||
2 | 4 | ROL Jean Baptiste | DIJON ASPTT | 00'49'21 | ||||
3 | 5 | BOULY Jerome | GRAY | 00'50'02 | ||||
4 | 2 | SARRAZIN Pierre Michel | DIJON ASPTT | 00'50'54 | ||||
5 | 6 | HUOT MARCHAND Antoine | BESANCON | 00'56'93 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | DOUSTIN Jean Baptiste | TOURS | 00'48'02 | ||||
2 | 3 | LESIEUR Damien | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | 00'49'00 | ||||
3 | 6 | MANTOVANI Pierre | BOUSSE-HAGONDANGE | 00'49'56 | ||||
4 | 2 | DUPONT Kevin | SAINT VIT | 00'50'16 | ||||
5 | 5 | CROUVEZIER Kevin | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | 00'50'84 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | PALLEAU Cyril | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | 00'42'68 | ||||
2 | 2 | MRHBET Mohamed Ali | TUNISIE | 00'45'85 | ||||
3 | 6 | GONDEAUX Robin | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | 00'48'76 | ||||
4 | 9 | GREMLICH Lukas | RAPPERSWILL-JONA | 00'49'05 | ||||
5 | 4 | REBELO Fabio | AUXERRE | 00'50'01 | ||||
6 | 3 | GIUSSANI Luca | U.S.METRO PARIS | 00'51'22 | ||||
7 | 7 | GONZALES Nicolas | CRETEIL | 00'52'17 | ||||
8 | 8 | RIFFAULT Paul | VERNON | 00'53'02 | ||||
<<< | 1 | MENAND Thomas | AUXERRE | Absent |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9 | ALBUQUERQUE Joao | PORTUGAL | 00'42'00 | ||||
2 | 5 | MOUGET Francis | SAINT VIT | 00'42'76 | ||||
3 | 8 | DIOLLOT Pierre Antoine | NEVERS | 00'43'60 | ||||
4 | 6 | LINCIO Romain | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | 00'45'36 | ||||
5 | 4 | DULIEU Maxime | AUXERRE | 00'49'27 | ||||
6 | 3 | FARRIS Marc | VERNON | 00'53'17 | ||||
<<< | 1 | RAMILLON Damien | AUXERRE | Absent | ||||
<<< | 7 | GERAARDS Alexis | AUXERRE | Absent |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | ARDIT Joan | SELECT. CATALANE | 00'40'38 | ||||
2 | 7 | LAPA Luis | PORTUGAL | 00'40'99 | ||||
3 | 8 | GARNIER Yoann | DIJON ASPTT | 00'42'90 | ||||
4 | 9 | RUOSS Fabian | EQ NATIONALE SUISSE | 00'43'24 | ||||
5 | 5 | MOLL Maxime | VERNON | 00'43'69 | ||||
6 | 4 | LE MOEL Franck | CHAMPIGNY | 00'44'14 | ||||
7 | 6 | GAND Olivier | PAYS SEDANAIS | 00'47'03 | ||||
8 | 3 | JOURNET Florian | DECIZE | 01'01'69 | ||||
<<< | 2 | BOURDEAU Quentin | CRETEIL | Absent |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | MICHAUX Loic | NANCY | 00'42'17 | ||||
2 | 9 | BERNET Felix | EQ NATIONALE SUISSE | 00'42'82 | ||||
3 | 1 | FLUIXA Marc | SELECT. CATALANE | 00'43'62 | ||||
4 | 6 | ROY Julien | DIJON ASPTT | 00'44'70 | ||||
5 | 3 | TOURNADE Benjamin | MANTES LA JOLIE | 00'46'49 | ||||
6 | 4 | MANERA Mathieu | TROYES | 00'46'82 | ||||
7 | 8 | LA Romand | U.S.METRO PARIS | 00'53'02 | ||||
8 | 2 | MASSON Flavien | CRETEIL | 00'57'51 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | SOUSA Jose | PORTUGAL | 00'48'51 | ||||
2 | 4 | NIELSEN Brice | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | 00'49'35 | ||||
3 | 5 | MUKENSTURN Florian | DECIZE | 00'50'77 | ||||
4 | 1 | BERTI Federico | SELECT. CATALANE | 00'53'71 | ||||
5 | 2 | BARSE Yohan | NEVERS | 00'55'65 | ||||
6 | 3 | MARTIN Vincent | DECIZE | 00'56'66 | ||||
7 | 6 | BERTRAND Yohan | NEVERS | 00'57'13 | ||||
<<< | 7 | AUDRAIN Quentin | AUXERRE | Absent |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | FERROT Clement | DIJON ASPTT | 00'49'31 | ||||
2 | 5 | USQUIN Nicolas | DIJON ASPTT | 00'49'78 | ||||
3 | 7 | GASSET Jerome | AUXERRE | 00'55'24 | ||||
4 | 3 | FAUDOT Adrien | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | 00'55'71 | ||||
5 | 2 | BARBERET Nathan | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | 00'56'26 | ||||
6 | 6 | BOBIN Clement | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | 01'03'20 | ||||
7 | 1 | HUET Baptiste | DIJON ASPTT | 01'08'01 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | RAECKELBOOM Julie/THERIER Julie | ST LAURENT | 00'43'77 | ||||
2 | 1 | POLARD Manon/VUILLEQUEY Anne Caroline | SAINT VIT | 00'47'14 | ||||
3 | 3 | CORDELIER Sophie/NICOLAS Veronique | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | 00'47'43 | ||||
4 | 2 | BESNIER Cecilia/JAILLET Aurelie | DECIZE | 00'50'89 | ||||
5 | 6 | ABREUS Blanca/ESTEBE Marta | SELECT. CATALANE | 00'55'65 | ||||
6 | 5 | CHAUSSOD Chloe/DULIEU Anne Lyse | AUXERRE | 00'56'10 | ||||
<<< | 7 | FAYADAT Karine/GAILLARD Anne | AUXERRE | Absent |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | CROTTE Gwenaelle/SAPIN Nathalie | BOURGES | 00'43'88 | ||||
2 | 5 | ALOS Paula/GONZALES Cristina | SELECT. CATALANE | 00'45'91 | ||||
3 | 2 | CAUCHOIS Lucie/LOQUET Lea | VERNON | 00'46'80 | ||||
4 | 4 | OTT Sandrine/SCHREPF Aurore | BESANCON | 00'50'74 | ||||
5 | 6 | GILET Elise/HUBERT Julie | PAYS SEDANAIS | 00'51'89 | ||||
6 | 1 | DUFOUR Marielle/SYLVOZ Manon | DECIZE | 00'57'65 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | GOMES Sara | PORTUGAL | 00'46'37 | ||||
2 | 4 | PICHAUD Lucy | BOURGES | 00'51'32 | ||||
3 | 2 | BERTOMEU Meritxell | SELECT. CATALANE | 00'53'45 | ||||
4 | 6 | LOYAU Lorene | NEVERS | 00'55'24 | ||||
5 | 7 | CRETEIL | 01'02'49 | |||||
6 | 3 | DEBIANE Amelie | NEVERS | 01'03'36 | ||||
<<< | 5 | BONIN Celine | DECIZE | Absent |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | PONA Cristiana | PORTUGAL | 00'49'94 | ||||
2 | 8 | MOREL Adeline | AUXONNE | 00'50'45 | ||||
3 | 4 | HUBERT Julie | PAYS SEDANAIS | 00'52'03 | ||||
4 | 5 | PESEUX Amandine | BESANCON | 00'52'52 | ||||
5 | 7 | DOMEISEN Martina | RAPPERSWILL-JONA | 00'53'07 | ||||
6 | 1 | FIGUERAS Aurora | SELECT. CATALANE | 00'53'55 | ||||
7 | 6 | CHERRIER Aurelie | DIJON ASPTT | 01'04'00 | ||||
8 | 3 | SANSINENA Marine | DIJON ASPTT | 01'05'89 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | COELHO Andre/MOREIRA David | PORTUGAL | 00'39'48 | ||||
2 | 1 | KETTANI LATU Tom/MANERA Mathieu | TROYES | 00'40'27 | ||||
3 | 6 | LINCIO Romain/PALLEAU Cyril | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | 00'40'93 | ||||
4 | 7 | MALAGON Albert/SERRAT Carles | SELECT. CATALANE | 00'41'62 | ||||
5 | 5 | DULIEU Maxime/REBELO Fabio | AUXERRE | 00'45'84 | ||||
6 | 8 | GONZALES Nicolas/MASSON Flavien | CRETEIL | 00'50'31 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | ARDIT Joan/FLUIXA Marc | SELECT. CATALANE | 00'38'77 | ||||
2 | 6 | GARNIER Yoann/ROY Julien | DIJON ASPTT | 00'40'65 | ||||
3 | 1 | BERNET Felix/RUOSS Fabian | EQ NATIONALE SUISSE | 00'41'04 | ||||
4 | 3 | LE MOEL Franck/TOURNADE Benjamin | MANTES LA JOLIE | 00'43'74 | ||||
5 | 7 | FARRIS Marc/RIFFAULT Paul | VERNON | 00'49'79 | ||||
6 | 2 | GIUSSANI Luca/LA Romand | U.S.METRO PARIS | 00'50'31 | ||||
7 | 4 | GONDEAUX Robin/NIELSEN Brice | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | 00'52'89 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | ALOS Paula | SELECT. CATALANE | 00'47'46 | ||||
2 | 5 | DUPONT Augustine | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | 00'48'36 | ||||
3 | 4 | HERBIN Megane | TROYES | 00'50'53 | ||||
4 | 3 | REMY Cecilia | NANCY | 00'52'01 | ||||
5 | 6 | MATHIERE Madalene | VERNON | 00'54'49 | ||||
6 | 2 | LAVOIGNAT Julie | DIJON ASPTT | 00'58'48 | ||||
7 | 1 | PEZENNEC Marine | AUXERRE | 01'12'46 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | ESTEVES Ines | PORTUGAL | 00'44'05 | ||||
2 | 1 | STRUBE Corinna | SELECT. CATALANE | 00'48'74 | ||||
3 | 4 | BAUMANN Amelie | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | 00'51'03 | ||||
4 | 5 | BOTTE Anne Marie | AUXERRE | 00'51'89 | ||||
5 | 3 | TESSIER Fanny | SAUJON | 00'53'32 | ||||
6 | 2 | DROUOT Ophelie | DIJON ASPTT | 00'58'82 | ||||
<<< | 6 | JARDIN Pauline | AUXERRE | Absent |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | FOURNIER Ines | VERNON | 00'50'02 | ||||
2 | 4 | MARTINEAU Marine | NEVERS | 00'50'67 | ||||
3 | 5 | PARQUIN Delphine | AUXERRE | 00'52'59 | ||||
4 | 3 | BRIN Elisa | BOUCHEMAINE | 00'53'88 | ||||
5 | 1 | WURMLI Dominique | RAPPERSWILL-JONA | 00'57'20 | ||||
6 | 2 | BESNIER Cecilia | DECIZE | 00'57'66 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | KRAHENBUHL Simon/RECK Fabian | EQ NATIONALE SUISSE | 00'36'19 | ||||
2 | 4 | LUTZ Jean Baptiste/VIEILLE Mathieu | BESANCON | 00'36'56 | ||||
3 | 6 | BERGHEAUD Olivier/BRIARD Christophe | VERNON | 00'37'05 | ||||
4 | 5 | CAUCHOIS Ludovic/FLEURIOT Vincent | VERNON | 00'37'49 | ||||
5 | 3 | FIFILS Franck/LONCA Frederic | GUADELOUPE | 00'37'94 | ||||
6 | 9 | ANDRIEUX Francois/HERBIN Christophe | SAUJON | 00'38'65 | ||||
7 | 7 | REVERTER Sergi/SURINA Ricard | SELECT. CATALANE | 00'39'04 | ||||
8 | 1 | CLAURE Remi/MANKIKIAN Stefan | TOURS | 00'39'47 | ||||
9 | 2 | JEGOUX Yannick/ROGER Benoit | ROUEN | 00'49'24 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | DUCROT Antoine/JACOB Camille | TROYES | 00'37'33 | ||||
2 | 3 | PERNOT Alexis/ROGNON Florent | BESANCON | 00'37'70 | ||||
3 | 6 | LECOINTE Anthony/NOEL Florent | ROUEN | 00'38'20 | ||||
4 | 9 | JULLIART Sylvain/LOPEZ David | VERNON | 00'38'88 | ||||
5 | 7 | HENRIOT Abel/MANOLIOS Remy | AUXERRE | 00'39'18 | ||||
6 | 5 | DUFRANC Maxime/REVOLLON Florian | BOUCHEMAINE | 00'40'05 | ||||
7 | 1 | HITZ Alexander/NIETLISBACH David | RAPPERSWILL-JONA | 00'40'94 | ||||
8 | 8 | DUGENETAY David/GOMIS Lucien | VERNON | 00'41'68 | ||||
9 | 2 | ORTU Mickael/PICHAUD Remi | BOURGES | 00'42'65 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | BRETON Jeremy/LANDRY Mathieu | TOURS | 00'45'86 | ||||
2 | 4 | SANCHEZ Enric/SERRAT Aleix | SELECT. CATALANE | 00'46'23 | ||||
3 | 6 | DANJOUX Mathieu/KARKAB Nasime | NEVERS | 00'48'43 | ||||
4 | 3 | GILBERT Herve/LANOIZELEE Guillaume | DECIZE | 00'54'14 | ||||
5 | 7 | CORDELIER Sophie/MEOT Damien | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | 00'54'91 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | FOUYET Tony/GOSSET Martin | AUXERRE | 00'37'62 | ||||
2 | 6 | LESENECHAL Mathieu/MOLL Maxime | VERNON | 00'37'99 | ||||
3 | 3 | MICHAUX Loic/PIERRE Clement | NANCY | 00'38'52 | ||||
4 | 1 | DELOGE Brice/DEMOLY Thomas | GRAY | 00'38'95 | ||||
5 | 5 | COUREAU Yoann/SAELENS Jonas | KSKZ BELGIQUE | 00'40'61 | ||||
6 | 7 | LEFEVRE Edouard/SALMON Tristan | AUXERRE | 00'41'53 | ||||
7 | 2 | DUPONT Kevin/MOUGET Francis | SAINT VIT | 00'43'33 | ||||
8 | 9 | CHANSARD Simon/LAMAISON Bruno | ROUEN | 00'43'93 | ||||
9 | 8 | LAURENT Remi/TOSSER ROUSSEY Loic | NANCY | 00'45'21 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | FEUILLET Thomas/LEMIRE Benoit | NEVERS | 00'39'47 | ||||
2 | 6 | HAMEL Arthur/STENGER Remy | PAYS SEDANAIS | 00'41'34 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | OTT Sandrine/SCHREPF Aurore | BESANCON | 00'49'67 | ||||
2 | 4 | BESNIER Cecilia/JAILLET Aurelie | DECIZE | 00'49'89 | ||||
3 | 3 | GILET Elise/HUBERT Julie | PAYS SEDANAIS | 00'56'02 | ||||
4 | 6 | ABREUS Blanca/ESTEBE Marta | SELECT. CATALANE | 00'57'13 | ||||
5 | 2 | CHAUSSOD Chloe/DULIEU Anne Lyse | AUXERRE | 00'58'55 | ||||
<<< | 7 | DUFOUR Marielle/SYLVOZ Manon | DECIZE | Absent |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | MALAGON Albert/SERRAT Carles | SELECT. CATALANE | 00'40'35 | ||||
2 | 5 | LE MOEL Franck/TOURNADE Benjamin | MANTES LA JOLIE | 00'40'66 | ||||
3 | 3 | FARRIS Marc/RIFFAULT Paul | VERNON | 00'47'66 | ||||
4 | 1 | GONDEAUX Robin/NIELSEN Brice | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | 00'48'38 | ||||
<<< | 2 | GONZALES Nicolas/MASSON Flavien | CRETEIL | Absent | ||||
<<< | 6 | DULIEU Maxime/REBELO Fabio | AUXERRE | Absent | ||||
<<< | 7 | GIUSSANI Luca/LA Romand | U.S.METRO PARIS | Absent |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | DELOGE Brice/DEMOLY Thomas | GRAY | 00'38'11 | ||||
2 | 8 | HAMEL Arthur/STENGER Remy | PAYS SEDANAIS | 00'38'64 | ||||
3 | 1 | FEUILLET Thomas/LEMIRE Benoit | NEVERS | 00'39'78 | ||||
4 | 5 | COUREAU Yoann/SAELENS Jonas | KSKZ BELGIQUE | 00'40'20 | ||||
5 | 3 | LEFEVRE Edouard/SALMON Tristan | AUXERRE | 00'40'96 | ||||
6 | 6 | DUPONT Kevin/MOUGET Francis | SAINT VIT | 00'43'04 | ||||
7 | 7 | LAURENT Remi/TOSSER ROUSSEY Loic | NANCY | 00'44'89 | ||||
8 | 2 | CHANSARD Simon/LAMAISON Bruno | ROUEN | 00'45'46 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | FUHRIMANN Pascal/KRAHENBUHL Matthias | EQ NATIONALE SUISSE | 00'34'57 | ||||
2 | 6 | GAND Loic/PAULAIS Adrien | PAYS SEDANAIS | 00'35'11 | ||||
3 | 8 | LESENECHAL Mathieu/MOLL Maxime | VERNON | 00'35'52 | ||||
4 | 9 | MICHAUX Loic/PIERRE Clement | NANCY | 00'36'33 | ||||
5 | 7 | GESLAN Olivier/MOLL Alexandre | VERNON | 00'36'85 | ||||
6 | 3 | PACTEAU Romain/PONCET Damien | NEVERS | 00'37'32 | ||||
7 | 1 | FOUYET Tony/GOSSET Martin | AUXERRE | 00'37'70 | ||||
8 | 5 | LACAN Alan/PIERRE Thibaut | NANCY | 00'41'26 | ||||
9 | 2 | ARNAUD Clement/GILET Barthelemy | ROUEN | 00'42'63 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | ROL Jean Baptiste/SARRAZIN Pierre Michel | DIJON ASPTT | 00'47'00 | ||||
2 | 3 | HUOT MARCHAND Antoine/MONEK Alexandre | BESANCON | 00'48'50 | ||||
3 | 2 | CROUVEZIER Kevin/LESIEUR Damien | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | 00'50'46 | ||||
<<< | 1 | CLAURE Remi/DOUSTIN Jean Baptiste | TOURS | Absent |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | BARBERET Nathan/BOBIN Clement/FAUDOT Adrien/NIELSEN Brice | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | 00'44'25 | ||||
2 | 3 | FERROT Clement/GARNIER Yoann/ROY Julien/USQUIN Nicolas | DIJON ASPTT | 00'44'74 | ||||
3 | 4 | JOURNET Florian/MARION Clovis/MARTIN Vincent/MUKENSTURN Florian | DECIZE | 00'47'26 | ||||
4 | 1 | BERTI Federico/HOMS Pere/LOPEZ Miquel/PAIRET Eric | SELECT. CATALANE | 00'48'53 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ALOS Paula/STRUBE Corinna | SELECT. CATALANE | 00'44'90 | ||||
2 | 9 | BOTTE Anne Marie/PEZENNEC Marine | AUXERRE | 00'45'40 | ||||
3 | 5 | BAUMANN Amelie/DUPONT Augustine | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | 00'45'98 | ||||
4 | 1 | FOURNIER Ines/TESSIER Fanny | VERNON | 00'46'37 | ||||
5 | 3 | HERBIN Megane/MATHIERE Madalene | VERNON | 00'47'97 | ||||
6 | 8 | DOMEISEN Martina/WURMLI Dominique | RAPPERSWILL-JONA | 00'50'66 | ||||
7 | 7 | JARDIN Pauline/PARQUIN Delphine | AUXERRE | 00'51'09 | ||||
8 | 6 | DROUOT Ophelie/LAVOIGNAT Julie | DIJON ASPTT | 00'51'43 | ||||
9 | 4 | LECOMTE Natacha/TOUSSAINT Amelie | ROUEN | 00'53'20 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | CABRAL Marta/ESTEVES Ines/GOMES Sara/PONA Cristiana | PORTUGAL | 00'39'64 | ||||
2 | 2 | BERTOMEU Meritxell/FIGUERAS Aurora/RODRIGUEZ Lorena/SERRAT Adriana | SELECT. CATALANE | 00'44'94 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | PERNOT Alexis/ROGNON Florent | BESANCON | 00'36'88 | ||||
2 | 9 | LECOINTE Anthony/NOEL Florent | ROUEN | 00'37'26 | ||||
3 | 5 | FIFILS Franck/LONCA Frederic | GUADELOUPE | 00'37'56 | ||||
4 | 2 | CLAURE Remi/MANKIKIAN Stefan | TOURS | 00'37'91 | ||||
5 | 1 | DUCROT Antoine/JACOB Camille | TROYES | 00'38'23 | ||||
6 | 7 | JEGOUX Yannick/ROGER Benoit | ROUEN | 00'38'59 | ||||
7 | 4 | CAUCHOIS Ludovic/FLEURIOT Vincent | VERNON | 00'38'97 | ||||
8 | 3 | ANDRIEUX Francois/HERBIN Christophe | SAUJON | 00'39'75 | ||||
9 | 6 | REVERTER Sergi/SURINA Ricard | SELECT. CATALANE | 00'43'36 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | ARNAUD Stevens/MARCAUD Romain | NEVERS | 00'33'75 | ||||
2 | 3 | CARRE Cyrille/MILLERY Nicolas | AUXERRE | 00'34'25 | ||||
3 | 7 | HUBERT Etienne/URBAN Quentin | VERNON | 00'34'65 | ||||
4 | 2 | BEAUMONT Maxime/BOUKPETI Olivier | AC BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT | 00'35'03 | ||||
5 | 6 | COROMINAS Albert/REVERTER Lluis | SELECT. CATALANE | 00'35'68 | ||||
6 | 8 | LUTZ Jean Baptiste/VIEILLE Mathieu | BESANCON | 00'36'05 | ||||
7 | 4 | HAHNI Nicolai/SUTER Fabio | EQ NATIONALE SUISSE | 00'36'52 | ||||
8 | 9 | BERGHEAUD Olivier/BRIARD Christophe | VERNON | 00'37'12 | ||||
9 | 1 | KRAHENBUHL Simon/RECK Fabian | EQ NATIONALE SUISSE | 00'38'81 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | GILBERT Herve/LANOIZELEE Guillaume | DECIZE | 00'52'88 | ||||
<<< | 5 | CORDELIER Sophie/MEOT Damien | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | Absent |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | LAVAUVRE Emilien/PERROT Florent | DECIZE | 00'40'69 | ||||
2 | 5 | BEROUD Jerome/BEROUD Vincent | NEVERS | 00'41'23 | ||||
3 | 2 | MANTOVANI Damien/MATTA Nicolas | BOUSSE-HAGONDANGE | 00'43'11 | ||||
4 | 3 | METIER Anthony/METIER Cyril | DECIZE | 00'43'48 | ||||
5 | 7 | ROUMIER Francois Xavier/ROUSSELIN Yoann | DIJON ASPTT | 00'43'88 | ||||
6 | 8 | SANCHEZ Enric/SERRAT Aleix | SELECT. CATALANE | 00'44'48 | ||||
7 | 1 | BRETON Jeremy/LANDRY Mathieu | TOURS | 00'47'11 | ||||
<<< | 4 | BARBEY Laurent/LAVIGNE Yannick | U.S.METRO PARIS | Absent | ||||
<<< | 9 | DANJOUX Mathieu/KARKAB Nasime | NEVERS | Absent |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | BOUVIER Jean Michel/CHOL Bertrand | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | 01'22'75 | ||||
<<< | 2 | ANDRIEUX Francois/HERBIN Christophe | TROYES | Absent | ||||
<<< | 1 | MARCELOT Laurent/PERREUR Pascal | DECIZE | Absent |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | ABREUS Blanca/ESTEBE Marta | SELECT. CATALANE | 00'56'11 | ||||
<<< | 5 | CHAUSSOD Chloe/DULIEU Anne Lyse | AUXERRE | Absent |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | CROTTE Gwenaelle/SAPIN Nathalie | BOURGES | 00'41'99 | ||||
2 | 4 | RAECKELBOOM Julie/THERIER Julie | ST LAURENT | 00'43'71 | ||||
3 | 6 | POLARD Manon/VUILLEQUEY Anne Caroline | SAINT VIT | 00'44'44 | ||||
4 | 3 | ALOS Paula/GONZALES Cristina | SELECT. CATALANE | 00'44'89 | ||||
5 | 7 | CAUCHOIS Lucie/LOQUET Lea | VERNON | 00'45'38 | ||||
6 | 2 | CORDELIER Sophie/NICOLAS Veronique | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | 00'47'65 | ||||
7 | 8 | BESNIER Cecilia/JAILLET Aurelie | DECIZE | 00'49'63 | ||||
8 | 9 | GILET Elise/HUBERT Julie | PAYS SEDANAIS | 00'50'85 | ||||
9 | 1 | OTT Sandrine/SCHREPF Aurore | BESANCON | 00'54'06 | ||||
10 | 10 | DUFOUR Marielle/SYLVOZ Manon | DECIZE | 00'57'82 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | FOURNIER Ines/HERBIN Megane/MATHIERE Madalene/TESSIER Fanny | VERNON | 00'45'13 | ||||
2 | 5 | BOTTE Anne Marie/JARDIN Pauline/PARQUIN Delphine/PEZENNEC Marine | AUXERRE | 00'48'50 | ||||
3 | 6 | CHERRIER Aurelie/DROUOT Ophelie/LAVOIGNAT Julie/SANSINENA Marine | DIJON ASPTT | 00'52'13 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | GONDEAUX Robin/NIELSEN Brice | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | 00'51'75 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | ARDIT Joan/FLUIXA Marc | SELECT. CATALANE | 00'37'11 | ||||
2 | 6 | KETTANI LATU Tom/MANERA Mathieu | TROYES | 00'38'32 | ||||
3 | 4 | COELHO Andre/MOREIRA David | PORTUGAL | 00'38'75 | ||||
4 | 7 | BERNET Felix/RUOSS Fabian | EQ NATIONALE SUISSE | 00'40'48 | ||||
5 | 8 | LE MOEL Franck/TOURNADE Benjamin | MANTES LA JOLIE | 00'42'34 | ||||
6 | 1 | MALAGON Albert/SERRAT Carles | SELECT. CATALANE | 00'42'79 | ||||
7 | 3 | GARNIER Yoann/ROY Julien | DIJON ASPTT | 00'42'99 | ||||
8 | 2 | LINCIO Romain/PALLEAU Cyril | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | 00'43'26 | ||||
9 | 9 | FARRIS Marc/RIFFAULT Paul | VERNON | 00'44'01 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | FERROT Clement/USQUIN Nicolas | DIJON ASPTT | 00'45'92 | ||||
2 | 4 | MARTIN Vincent/MUKENSTURN Florian | DECIZE | 00'48'01 | ||||
3 | 3 | BARBERET Nathan/NIELSEN Brice | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | 00'48'51 | ||||
4 | 7 | BARSE Yohan/BERTRAND Yohan | NEVERS | 00'49'04 | ||||
5 | 9 | HOMS Pere/PAIRET Eric | SELECT. CATALANE | 00'49'71 | ||||
6 | 1 | BERTI Federico/LOPEZ Miquel | SELECT. CATALANE | 00'51'83 | ||||
7 | 2 | AUDRAIN Quentin/GASSET Jerome | AUXERRE | 01'01'07 | ||||
8 | 6 | BOBIN Clement/FAUDOT Adrien | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | 01'03'36 | ||||
<<< | 8 | GASSET Jerome/GERAARDS Alexis | AUXERRE | Absent |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | CROTTE Gwenaelle/RAECKELBOOM Julie/SAPIN Nathalie/THERIER Julie | ST LAURENT | 00'43'13 | ||||
2 | 4 | CAUCHOIS Lucie/LOQUET Lea/OTT Sandrine/POLARD Manon | VERNON | 00'43'54 | ||||
3 | 6 | BAUMANN Amelie/CORDELIER Sophie/DUPONT Augustine/NICOLAS Veronique | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | 00'43'95 | ||||
4 | 7 | ABREUS Blanca/ESTEBE Marta/GONZALES Cristina/STRUBE Corinna | SELECT. CATALANE | 00'44'75 | ||||
5 | 8 | GILET Elise/HUBERT Julie/LECOMTE Natacha/TOUSSAINT Amelie | ROUEN | 00'49'05 | ||||
6 | 3 | BESNIER Cecilia/DUFOUR Marielle/JAILLET Aurelie/SYLVOZ Manon | DECIZE | 00'49'46 | ||||
7 | 5 | CHAUSSOD Chloe/DULIEU Anne Lyse/FAYADAT Karine/GAILLARD Anne | AUXERRE | 00'50'23 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | BURGER Guillaume/KETTANI LATU Tom/LUTZ Jean Baptiste/URBAN Quentin | EQUIPE DE FRANCE | 00'33'38 | ||||
2 | 6 | GESLAN Olivier/LESENECHAL Mathieu/MOLL Alexandre/MOLL Maxime | VERNON | 00'35'33 | ||||
3 | 5 | FOUYET Tony/GOSSET Martin/LEFEVRE Edouard/SALMON Tristan | AUXERRE | 00'36'94 | ||||
4 | 7 | LACAN Alan/MICHAUX Loic/PIERRE Clement/PIERRE Thibaut | NANCY | 00'37'77 | ||||
5 | 1 | AUPETIT Thibaut/MANERA Mathieu/REINES Louis/SAELENS Jonas | TROYES | 00'39'87 | ||||
6 | 3 | ARNAUD Clement/GILET Barthelemy/LAMAISON Bruno/LEVESQUEAU Loic | ROUEN | 00'43'05 | ||||
<<< | 2 | BOLLIGER Matthias/FUHRIMANN Pascal/HAHNI Nicolai/KRAHENBUHL Matthias | EQ NATIONALE SUISSE | Absent | ||||
<<< | 4 | FEUILLET Thomas/LEMIRE Benoit/PACTEAU Romain/PONCET Damien | NEVERS | Dessale |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | BALEMBOIS Julien/HASCOET Stephane/LALET Tony/MONEK Alexandre | EQUIPE DE FRANCE | 00'37'00 | ||||
2 | 4 | JOYEUX Julien/LAVAUVRE Emilien/METIER Cyril/PERROT Florent | DECIZE | 00'37'33 | ||||
3 | 6 | BEROUD Jerome/DANJOUX Mathieu/IMBERT Nicolas/KARKAB Nasime | NEVERS | 00'37'71 | ||||
4 | 2 | BRETON Jeremy/HUARDEL Pierre Emmanuel/LANDRY Mathieu/MAURICE Guillaume | TOURS | 00'38'07 | ||||
5 | 5 | PAIRET Eric/RUIZ Gerard/SANCHEZ Enric/SERRAT Aleix | SELECT. CATALANE | 00'40'03 | ||||
6 | 3 | GILBERT Herve/LANOIZELEE Guillaume/METIER Anthony/MUKENSTURN Brice | DECIZE | 00'40'31 | ||||
7 | 8 | BONNENFANT X/GAMORY Romain/JACOB Camille/MICHELIN Mathieu | TROYES | 00'41'26 | ||||
8 | 7 | BALOUP Sebastien/CANNONE Geremy/DYSKIEWICZ Mathieu/PICARD Cyril | DECIZE | 00'46'22 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | MOREL Adeline/PICHAUD Lucy | BOURGES | 00'49'04 | ||||
2 | 7 | PEREIRA Joana/ROCHA Alexandra | PORTUGAL | 00'49'49 | ||||
3 | 4 | DEBIANE Amelie/LOYAU Lorene | NEVERS | 00'53'98 | ||||
4 | 3 | BERTOMEU Meritxell/SERRAT Adriana | SELECT. CATALANE | 00'54'25 | ||||
5 | 6 | LASSEUBE Marie/PESEUX Amandine | BESANCON | 01'01'48 | ||||
6 | 5 | CHERRIER Aurelie/SANSINENA Marine | DIJON ASPTT | 01'20'16 | ||||
<<< | 1 | FIGUERAS Aurora/RODRIGUEZ Lorena | SELECT. CATALANE | Dessale |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | ALBUQUERQUE Joao/CARDOSO Orlando/LAPA Luis/SANTOS Dario | PORTUGAL | 00'37'65 | ||||
2 | 2 | GUELL Marc/MALAGON Albert/MORENO Albert/SERRAT Carles | SELECT. CATALANE | 00'40'87 | ||||
3 | 3 | GONDEAUX Robin/GUILLAUME Sebastien/LINCIO Romain/PALLEAU Cyril | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | 00'45'12 | ||||
4 | 1 | DULIEU Maxime/MENAND Thomas/RAMILLON Damien/REBELO Fabio | AUXERRE | 00'51'43 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | MARION Gabriel/NAY Jean Paul | DECIZE | 01'01'43 | ||||
<<< | 3 | HOYER Sylvain/MAIGROT Herve | DIJON ASPTT | Absent |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | LAY Florence/VANDERVOSSEN Sylvia | CRETEIL | 00'58'11 | ||||
2 | 6 | PIERRE Francoise/ROLIN Muriel | NANCY | 00'58'57 | ||||
3 | 8 | BAKKAUS Edwige/DALENCON Aline | BOURGES | 01'10'06 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | BEAUMONT Maxime | BOULOGNE/MER | 01'42'57 | ||||
2 | 2 | BOUKPETI Olivier | AC BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT | 01'44'56 | ||||
3 | 4 | MARCAUD Romain | NEVERS | 01'44'98 | ||||
4 | 3 | URBAN Quentin | EQUIPE DE FRANCE | 01'45'41 | ||||
5 | 5 | LUTZ Jean Baptiste | EQUIPE DE FRANCE | 01'46'71 | ||||
6 | 8 | COROMINAS Albert | SELECT. CATALANE | 01'48'98 | ||||
7 | 7 | CAUCHOIS Ludovic | VERNON | 01'51'83 | ||||
8 | 1 | JULLIART Sylvain | VERNON | 02'00'93 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | HUBERT Etienne | EQUIPE DE FRANCE | 01'42'96 | ||||
2 | 5 | ARNAUD Stevens | NEVERS | 01'44'02 | ||||
3 | 7 | NOEL Florent | ROUEN | 01'45'49 | ||||
4 | 3 | BRIARD Christophe | VERNON | 01'47'92 | ||||
5 | 2 | MANKIKIAN Stefan | TOURS | 01'48'97 | ||||
6 | 8 | LEBORGNE Sylvain | NEVERS | 01'51'99 | ||||
7 | 1 | VIEILLE Mathieu | EQUIPE DE FRANCE | 01'54'94 | ||||
<<< | 6 | JACOB Camille | TROYES | Absent |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | CARRE Cyrille | AUXERRE | 01'42'75 | ||||
2 | 3 | MILLERY Nicolas | AUXERRE | 01'43'84 | ||||
3 | 5 | CHAUVEAU Herminio | BOUCHEMAINE | 01'46'53 | ||||
4 | 7 | TASTARD Ronan | St GREGOIRE | 01'47'05 | ||||
5 | 8 | BERGHEAUD Olivier | VERNON | 01'48'33 | ||||
6 | 2 | FIFILS Franck | GUADELOUPE | 01'50'20 | ||||
7 | 6 | SUTER Fabio | EQ NATIONALE SUISSE | 01'53'30 | ||||
8 | 1 | ROGER Benoit | ROUEN | 01'53'98 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | LYS Guillaume | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'44'03 | ||||
2 | 5 | BISSONNIER Titouan | BOURGOGNE | 02'45'47 | ||||
3 | 4 | MERCIER Quentin | FRANCHE-COMTE | 03'01'02 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | DURA Carles | SELECT. CATALANE | 02'19'13 | ||||
2 | 5 | DESBARGES Tony | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'20'21 | ||||
3 | 6 | NOYEN Nicolas | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'23'55 | ||||
4 | 3 | DUTERME Geaoffrey | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'23'99 | ||||
5 | 7 | DE VRIEZE Valentin | BOURGOGNE | 02'43'47 | ||||
6 | 1 | BRUNIER Symphorien | FRANCHE-COMTE | 02'43'76 | ||||
7 | 8 | FERREUX Nicolas | FRANCHE-COMTE | 02'57'47 | ||||
8 | 2 | TARTRAT Nicolas | BOURGOGNE | 03'01'28 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | SIMART Thomas | ST LAURENT | 01'57'49 | ||||
2 | 7 | HASCOET Stephane | QUIMPER | 01'58'48 | ||||
3 | 5 | BEROUD Jerome | NEVERS | 01'58'86 | ||||
4 | 6 | JOYEUX Julien | DECIZE | 01'59'54 | ||||
5 | 3 | MELLION Sebastien | AUXERRE | 02'06'33 | ||||
6 | 2 | MICHELIN Mathieu | TROYES | 02'15'98 | ||||
7 | 8 | LATOUR Hugues | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'18'94 | ||||
<<< | 1 | BEROUD Vincent | NEVERS | Absent |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | LAVIGNE Yannick | U.S.METRO PARIS | 01'58'79 | ||||
2 | 6 | ROUSSELIN Yoann | DIJON ASPTT | 01'59'67 | ||||
3 | 5 | GAMORY Romain | TROYES | 02'05'02 | ||||
4 | 8 | HOYER Sylvain | DIJON ASPTT | 02'07'21 | ||||
5 | 1 | MATTA Nicolas | BOUSSE-HAGONDANGE | 02'15'97 | ||||
6 | 7 | METIER Cyril | DECIZE | 02'28'94 | ||||
<<< | 2 | CROTTE Kevin | BOURGES | Dessale | ||||
<<< | 3 | BARBEY Laurent | U.S.METRO PARIS | Absent |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | LAVAUVRE Emilien | DECIZE | 01'59'84 | ||||
2 | 5 | PERROT Florent | DECIZE | 02'02'43 | ||||
3 | 2 | MAURICE Guillaume | TOURS | 02'03'90 | ||||
4 | 7 | MANTOVANI Damien | BOUSSE-HAGONDANGE | 02'06'45 | ||||
5 | 1 | SERRAT Aleix | SELECT. CATALANE | 02'17'75 | ||||
6 | 3 | IMBERT Nicolas | NEVERS | 02'33'37 | ||||
7 | 8 | METIER Anthony | DECIZE | 02'35'62 | ||||
<<< | 6 | SANCHEZ Enric | SELECT. CATALANE | Absent |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | TOUSSAINT Germain | BOURGOGNE | 02'42'20 | ||||
2 | 3 | DUSUEL Alois | BOURGOGNE | 02'44'03 | ||||
3 | 5 | VANDOME Leo | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'46'09 | ||||
4 | 6 | MOUDANIB Nabil | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'46'88 | ||||
5 | 7 | BAUMANN Sebastien | BOURGOGNE | 02'51'14 | ||||
6 | 2 | LATOUR Simon | BOURGOGNE | 02'51'95 | ||||
7 | 1 | ROUMIER Emmanurl | BOURGOGNE | 03'01'82 | ||||
<<< | 8 | PORTE BLANCHOT Ludovic | BOURGOGNE | Absent |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | MAIGROT Antoine | FRANCHE-COMTE | 02'53'86 | ||||
2 | 6 | DARD Louis | BOURGOGNE | 02'55'67 | ||||
3 | 5 | BOUVIER Bastien | BOURGOGNE | 03'46'18 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | GESLAN Olivier/MOLL Alexandre | VERNON | 01'43'20 | ||||
2 | 3 | LACAN Alan/PIERRE Thibaut | NANCY | 01'44'15 | ||||
3 | 2 | DELOGE Brice/DEMOLY Thomas | GRAY | 01'45'15 | ||||
4 | 4 | FEUILLET Thomas/LEMIRE Benoit | NEVERS | 01'47'14 | ||||
5 | 1 | GAND Olivier/HAMEL Arthur | PAYS SEDANAIS | 01'49'02 | ||||
6 | 6 | LEFEVRE Edouard/SALMON Tristan | AUXERRE | 01'49'65 | ||||
7 | 9 | COUREAU Yoann/SAELENS Jonas | KSKZ BELGIQUE | 01'50'61 | ||||
8 | 5 | MANERA Mathieu/REINES Louis | TROYES | 02'00'31 | ||||
9 | 8 | PIERRE Clement/TOSSER ROUSSEY Loic | NANCY | 02'05'87 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | CARON Hubert/PHILIPPE Jules | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 01'49'18 | ||||
2 | 5 | LAURENT Remi/MICHAUX Loic | NANCY | 01'52'33 | ||||
3 | 3 | ARNAUD Clement/GILET Barthelemy | ROUEN | 01'53'57 | ||||
4 | 6 | CHANSARD Simon/LAMAISON Bruno | ROUEN | 01'57'21 | ||||
5 | 2 | DUPONT Kevin/MOUGET Francis | SAINT VIT | 01'58'67 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | LOQUET Lea | VERNON | 02'12'01 | ||||
2 | 4 | SYLVOZ Manon | DECIZE | 02'13'00 | ||||
3 | 3 | CAUCHOIS Lucie | VERNON | 02'15'11 | ||||
4 | 7 | OTT Sandrine | BESANCON | 02'19'89 | ||||
5 | 2 | VUILLEQUEY Anne Caroline | SAINT VIT | 02'26'29 | ||||
6 | 6 | CAHOUET Claire | NEVERS | 02'26'83 | ||||
7 | 1 | SCHREPF Aurore | BESANCON | 02'38'72 | ||||
8 | 9 | RENAUDEAU Jennifer | NEVERS | 02'39'07 | ||||
9 | 8 | JAILLET Aurelie | DECIZE | 02'50'12 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | GILET Elise | ROUEN | 02'44'59 | ||||
2 | 5 | FAYADAT Karine | AUXERRE | 02'49'38 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | FILIPALDI Gisel | SELECT. CATALANE | 01'51'02 | ||||
2 | 5 | JOYEUX Marine | BOURGOGNE | 01'52'91 | ||||
3 | 7 | BEUGNET Juliette | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 01'54'08 | ||||
4 | 4 | DUMOULIN Adeline | FRANCHE-COMTE | 01'55'00 | ||||
5 | 6 | MANTOVANI Marion | LORRAINE | 02'00'36 | ||||
6 | 2 | COPPA Frederique | BOURGOGNE | 02'08'82 | ||||
7 | 8 | MOREL Morgane | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'10'33 | ||||
8 | 1 | STIENNE Justine | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'14'37 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps |
---|
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | CARRE Cyrille/MILLERY Nicolas | AUXERRE | 01'37'49 | ||||
2 | 4 | BURGER Guillaume/KETTANI LATU Tom | EQUIPE DE FRANCE | 01'38'04 | ||||
3 | 2 | REVERTER Sergi/SURINA Ricard | SELECT. CATALANE | 01'38'54 | ||||
4 | 6 | HAHNI Nicolai/SUTER Fabio | EQ NATIONALE SUISSE | 01'38'94 | ||||
5 | 8 | KRAHENBUHL Simon/RECK Fabian | EQ NATIONALE SUISSE | 01'40'41 | ||||
6 | 9 | FIFILS Franck/LONCA Frederic | GUADELOUPE | 01'43'10 | ||||
7 | 5 | DUCROT Antoine/JACOB Camille | TROYES | 01'44'58 | ||||
8 | 7 | ANDRIEUX Francois/HERBIN Christophe | SAUJON | 01'45'39 | ||||
9 | 1 | LECOINTE Anthony/NOEL Florent | ROUEN | 01'53'29 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | PERNOT Alexis/ROGNON Florent | BESANCON | 01'42'82 | ||||
2 | 5 | JEGOUX Yannick/ROGER Benoit | ROUEN | 01'43'84 | ||||
3 | 2 | CAUCHOIS Ludovic/FLEURIOT Vincent | VERNON | 01'44'15 | ||||
4 | 4 | CLAURE Remi/MANKIKIAN Stefan | TOURS | 01'45'12 | ||||
5 | 8 | LEBORGNE Sylvain/VIDECOQ Maxime | NEVERS | 01'49'88 | ||||
6 | 6 | JULLIART Sylvain/LOPEZ David | VERNON | 01'55'33 | ||||
7 | 9 | DUGENETAY David/GOMIS Lucien | VERNON | 01'58'00 | ||||
<<< | 1 | ORTU Mickael/PICHAUD Remi | BOURGES | Absent | ||||
<<< | 7 | CANNONE Geremy/PICARD Cyril | DECIZE | Absent |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | DESBARGES Tony/NOYEN Nicolas | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'16'66 | ||||
2 | 3 | ARTIGUEBERT Yacha/MAILLARD Antonin | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'18'04 | ||||
3 | 5 | CABRERA Abraham/DURA Carles | SELECT. CATALANE | 02'20'56 | ||||
4 | 2 | HADDADI Karim/KASPERCZYK Paul | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'29'07 | ||||
5 | 7 | MONBORREN Jack/VANAVERBECQ Alexandre | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'32'68 | ||||
6 | 1 | FERREUX Nicolas/MERCIER Quentin | FRANCHE-COMTE | 02'58'00 | ||||
7 | 6 | ARGOUD Simon/ROCHEFRETTE Melvin | BOURGOGNE | 03'49'22 | ||||
<<< | 8 | BISSONNIER Titouan/DE VRIEZE Valentin | BOURGOGNE | Absent |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | MANTOVANI Damien/MATTA Nicolas | BOUSSE-HAGONDANGE | 01'57'84 | ||||
2 | 4 | HUARDEL Pierre Emmanuel/MAURICE Guillaume | TOURS | 02'03'59 | ||||
3 | 6 | METIER Anthony/METIER Cyril | DECIZE | 02'04'88 | ||||
4 | 8 | GILBERT Herve/LANOIZELEE Guillaume | DECIZE | 02'13'26 | ||||
<<< | 2 | DANJOUX Mathieu/KARKAB Nasime | NEVERS | Absent | ||||
<<< | 3 | GAMORY Romain/MICHELIN Mathieu | TROYES | Absent |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | CATTELET Anais/PETIT Clement | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'45'56 | ||||
2 | 3 | DELPORTE Antoine/MARTEL Delphine | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 03'27'21 | ||||
3 | 5 | BAUMANN Sebastien/BOUVIER Bastien | BOURGOGNE | 03'50'67 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | LESENECHAL Mathieu | VERNON | 01'48'62 | ||||
2 | 5 | KRAHENBUHL Matthias | EQ NATIONALE SUISSE | 01'49'30 | ||||
3 | 4 | SAELENS Jonas | KSKZ BELGIQUE | 01'49'86 | ||||
4 | 7 | PIERRE Thibaut | NANCY | 01'55'38 | ||||
5 | 6 | GOSSET Martin | AUXERRE | 01'55'93 | ||||
6 | 1 | PAULAIS Adrien | PAYS SEDANAIS | 01'56'58 | ||||
7 | 8 | DELOGE Brice | GRAY | 02'16'79 | ||||
8 | 3 | FUHRIMANN Pascal | EQ NATIONALE SUISSE | 02'30'71 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | FOUYET Tony | AUXERRE | 01'51'94 | ||||
2 | 6 | TIRTAINE Sebastien | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 01'53'73 | ||||
3 | 8 | VERGER Vincent | BOUCHEMAINE | 01'54'03 | ||||
4 | 2 | FEUILLET Thomas | NEVERS | 01'54'91 | ||||
5 | 4 | PIERRE Clement | NANCY | 01'56'69 | ||||
6 | 1 | HAHNI Nicolai | EQ NATIONALE SUISSE | 01'59'24 | ||||
<<< | 3 | REINES Louis | TROYES | Absent | ||||
<<< | 7 | KETTANI LATU Tom | EQUIPE DE FRANCE | Absent |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | GAND Loic | PAYS SEDANAIS | 01'49'20 | ||||
2 | 3 | GESLAN Olivier | VERNON | 01'49'91 | ||||
3 | 4 | BURGER Guillaume | EQUIPE DE FRANCE | 01'51'95 | ||||
4 | 1 | HAMEL Arthur | PAYS SEDANAIS | 01'53'72 | ||||
5 | 2 | DEMOLY Thomas | GRAY | 01'54'79 | ||||
6 | 6 | MOLL Alexandre | VERNON | 01'57'05 | ||||
7 | 8 | LEMIRE Benoit | NEVERS | 02'01'01 | ||||
<<< | 7 | GILET Barthelemy | ROUEN | Absent |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | ROL Jean Baptiste | DIJON ASPTT | 02'10'96 | ||||
2 | 4 | BART Arthur | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'11'70 | ||||
3 | 6 | SARRAZIN Pierre Michel | DIJON ASPTT | 02'14'78 | ||||
4 | 2 | BOULY Jerome | GRAY | 02'15'86 | ||||
5 | 7 | DUPONT Kevin | SAINT VIT | 02'19'41 | ||||
6 | 3 | CROUVEZIER Kevin | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | 02'21'18 | ||||
7 | 1 | MANTOVANI Pierre | BOUSSE-HAGONDANGE | 02'22'93 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | FLUIXA Marc | SELECT. CATALANE | 01'54'39 | ||||
2 | 6 | MOLL Maxime | VERNON | 01'55'47 | ||||
3 | 4 | MRHBET Mohamed Ali | TUNISIE | 01'56'46 | ||||
4 | 2 | GAND Olivier | PAYS SEDANAIS | 02'02'03 | ||||
5 | 8 | DEMAREST Simon | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'02'51 | ||||
6 | 1 | GIUSSANI Luca | U.S.METRO PARIS | 02'13'16 | ||||
7 | 7 | REBELO Fabio | AUXERRE | 02'15'04 | ||||
<<< | 3 | PALLEAU Cyril | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | Abandon |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | ARDIT Joan | SELECT. CATALANE | 01'51'56 | ||||
2 | 4 | LAPA Luis | PORTUGAL | 01'52'46 | ||||
3 | 8 | FAUQUET Adrien | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 01'59'32 | ||||
4 | 1 | GARNIER Yoann | DIJON ASPTT | 02'01'99 | ||||
5 | 2 | MANERA Mathieu | TROYES | 02'02'25 | ||||
6 | 7 | RUOSS Fabian | EQ NATIONALE SUISSE | 02'02'68 | ||||
7 | 3 | LINCIO Romain | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | 02'05'75 | ||||
8 | 6 | WAELES Jean Charles | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'06'70 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | ALBUQUERQUE Joao | PORTUGAL | 01'53'05 | ||||
2 | 4 | MICHAUX Loic | NANCY | 01'53'73 | ||||
3 | 6 | MOUGET Francis | SAINT VIT | 01'54'80 | ||||
4 | 3 | LEGRAND Valentin | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 01'55'39 | ||||
5 | 7 | BERNET Felix | EQ NATIONALE SUISSE | 01'57'56 | ||||
6 | 2 | LE MOEL Franck | CHAMPIGNY | 02'01'42 | ||||
7 | 1 | DIOLLOT Pierre Antoine | NEVERS | 02'05'75 | ||||
8 | 8 | DULIEU Maxime | AUXERRE | 02'09'34 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | PAIRET Eric | SELECT. CATALANE | 02'13'51 | ||||
2 | 6 | LEFRANC Arnaud | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'15'94 | ||||
3 | 5 | MARTIN Pierrick | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'16'70 | ||||
4 | 1 | SIMART Pierre | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'18'36 | ||||
5 | 7 | BERTRAND Yohan | NEVERS | 02'25'96 | ||||
6 | 9 | BARBERET Nathan | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | 02'28'68 | ||||
7 | 3 | FOREST Etienne | DIJON ASPTT | 02'29'28 | ||||
8 | 2 | GASSET Jerome | AUXERRE | 02'32'87 | ||||
9 | 8 | BOBIN Clement | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | 02'42'37 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | FAUDOT Adrien | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | 02'20'13 | ||||
2 | 4 | BARSE Yohan | NEVERS | 02'31'00 | ||||
3 | 3 | MARTIN Vincent | DECIZE | 02'31'27 | ||||
4 | 7 | AUDRAIN Quentin | AUXERRE | 02'52'73 | ||||
<<< | 5 | HUET Baptiste | DIJON ASPTT | Absent |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | BRIOUL Celine/MARTINEAU Marine | NEVERS | 02'03'57 | ||||
2 | 3 | OTT Sandrine/SCHREPF Aurore | BESANCON | 02'09'65 | ||||
3 | 4 | CAHOUET Claire/RENAUDEAU Jennifer | NEVERS | 02'12'60 | ||||
4 | 6 | BESNIER Cecilia/JAILLET Aurelie | DECIZE | 02'16'25 | ||||
5 | 7 | ABREUS Blanca/ESTEBE Marta | SELECT. CATALANE | 02'25'72 | ||||
6 | 2 | CHAUSSOD Chloe/DULIEU Anne Lyse | AUXERRE | 02'38'09 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | FERNANDEZ Marcela/FILIPALDI Gisel | SELECT. CATALANE | 02'17'40 | ||||
2 | 3 | MOREL Lea/NAGY Mathilde | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'26'85 | ||||
3 | 6 | BOULANGER Anaelle/BRABANT Lucie | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'28'80 | ||||
4 | 5 | MOREL Lea/NAGY Mathilde | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'35'78 | ||||
5 | 2 | MOREL Morgane/STIENNE Justine | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'40'87 | ||||
6 | 7 | COPPA Frederique/DAL Marion | BOURGOGNE | 02'41'31 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | LE MOEL Franck/TOURNADE Benjamin | MANTES LA JOLIE | 01'53'50 | ||||
2 | 6 | GARNIER Yoann/ROY Julien | DIJON ASPTT | 01'54'91 | ||||
3 | 4 | BERNET Felix/RUOSS Fabian | EQ NATIONALE SUISSE | 01'57'90 | ||||
4 | 2 | GIUSSANI Luca/LA Romand | U.S.METRO PARIS | 02'06'84 | ||||
5 | 8 | GONZALES Nicolas/MASSON Flavien | CRETEIL | 02'11'33 | ||||
6 | 3 | FARRIS Marc/RIFFAULT Paul | VERNON | 02'11'56 | ||||
<<< | 5 | DULIEU Maxime/REBELO Fabio | AUXERRE | Absent |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | AUDRAIN Quentin/GASSET Jerome | AUXERRE | 02'01'00 | ||||
2 | 4 | LEFRANC Arnaud/SIMART Pierre | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'02'00 | ||||
3 | 5 | HOMS Pere/PAIRET Eric | SELECT. CATALANE | 02'03'00 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | HERBIN Megane | TROYES | 02'07'47 | ||||
2 | 3 | CANEL Daphnee | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'09'36 | ||||
3 | 5 | MARTINEAU Marine | NEVERS | 02'10'28 | ||||
4 | 6 | TESSIER Fanny | SAUJON | 02'11'08 | ||||
5 | 7 | BAUMANN Amelie | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | 02'15'71 | ||||
6 | 8 | PARQUIN Delphine | AUXERRE | 02'18'55 | ||||
7 | 2 | REMY Cecilia | NANCY | 02'21'45 | ||||
8 | 1 | BRIN Elisa | BOUCHEMAINE | 02'24'54 | ||||
9 | 9 | MATHIERE Madalene | VERNON | 02'35'01 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | WURMLI Dominique | RAPPERSWILL-JONA | 02'29'44 | ||||
2 | 5 | BESNIER Cecilia | DECIZE | 02'32'12 | ||||
3 | 1 | LECOMTE Natacha | ROUEN | 02'49'66 | ||||
<<< | 2 | LAVOIGNAT Julie | DIJON ASPTT | Absent | ||||
<<< | 3 | BOTTE Anne Marie | AUXERRE | Absent | ||||
<<< | 6 | DROUOT Ophelie | DIJON ASPTT | Absent | ||||
<<< | 8 | PEZENNEC Marine | AUXERRE | Absent |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | MILLERY Nicolas | AUXERRE | 00'38'30 | ||||
2 | 5 | CARRE Cyrille | AUXERRE | 00'38'61 | ||||
3 | 6 | HUBERT Etienne | PAYS SEDANAIS | 00'39'40 | ||||
4 | 7 | BERGHEAUD Olivier | VERNON | 00'39'74 | ||||
5 | 2 | MANKIKIAN Stefan | TOURS | 00'40'15 | ||||
6 | 8 | ROGER Benoit | ROUEN | 00'40'60 | ||||
7 | 3 | ROGNON Florent | BESANCON | 00'41'22 | ||||
8 | 1 | VIEILLE Mathieu | BESANCON | 00'42'54 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | ARNAUD Stevens | NEVERS | 00'36'65 | ||||
2 | 3 | BOUKPETI Olivier | AC BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT | 00'37'16 | ||||
3 | 4 | LUTZ Jean Baptiste | EQUIPE DE FRANCE | 00'37'53 | ||||
4 | 5 | CHAUVEAU Herminio | BOUCHEMAINE | 00'37'92 | ||||
5 | 6 | URBAN Quentin | VERNON | 00'39'42 | ||||
6 | 2 | LONCA Frederic | GUADELOUPE | 00'40'72 | ||||
7 | 1 | ORTU Mickael | BOURGES | 00'41'76 | ||||
8 | 8 | ZOU Tanguy | GUADELOUPE | 00'42'83 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | BEAUMONT Maxime | BOULOGNE/MER | 00'37'19 | ||||
2 | 3 | RUBIO German | SELECT. CATALANE | 00'37'56 | ||||
3 | 5 | MARCAUD Romain | NEVERS | 00'37'95 | ||||
4 | 8 | NOEL Florent | ROUEN | 00'38'47 | ||||
5 | 6 | FIFILS Franck | GUADELOUPE | 00'39'55 | ||||
6 | 7 | TASTARD Ronan | St GREGOIRE | 00'40'48 | ||||
7 | 1 | COROMINAS Albert | SELECT. CATALANE | 00'43'65 | ||||
8 | 2 | FLEURIOT Vincent | VERNON | 00'44'72 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | LAVAUVRE Emilien | DECIZE | 00'44'20 | ||||
2 | 8 | MELLION Sebastien | AUXERRE | 00'44'87 | ||||
3 | 7 | GAMORY Romain | TROYES | 00'45'37 | ||||
4 | 3 | IMBERT Nicolas | NEVERS | 00'46'05 | ||||
5 | 6 | MICHELIN Mathieu | TROYES | 00'46'52 | ||||
6 | 1 | LANDRY Mathieu | TOURS | 00'48'57 | ||||
7 | 2 | METIER Anthony | DECIZE | 00'50'95 | ||||
<<< | 4 | BARBEY Laurent | U.S.METRO PARIS | Absent |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | CROTTE Kevin | BOURGES | 00'43'83 | ||||
2 | 4 | LAVIGNE Yannick | U.S.METRO PARIS | 00'44'42 | ||||
3 | 2 | HASCOET Stephane | QUIMPER | 00'45'53 | ||||
4 | 8 | PERROT Florent | DECIZE | 00'46'01 | ||||
5 | 3 | HUARDEL Pierre Emmanuel | TOURS | 00'46'48 | ||||
6 | 5 | MANTOVANI Damien | BOUSSE-HAGONDANGE | 00'46'92 | ||||
7 | 1 | MUKENSTURN Brice | DECIZE | 00'50'18 | ||||
8 | 7 | LATOUR Hugues | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 00'50'82 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | SIMART Thomas | ST LAURENT | 00'41'80 | ||||
2 | 6 | ROUSSELIN Yoann | DIJON ASPTT | 00'43'45 | ||||
3 | 5 | BEROUD Jerome | NEVERS | 00'44'37 | ||||
4 | 2 | SANCHEZ Enric | SELECT. CATALANE | 00'44'67 | ||||
5 | 7 | MAURICE Guillaume | TOURS | 00'46'85 | ||||
6 | 3 | BRETON Jeremy | TOURS | 00'50'67 | ||||
7 | 1 | MILLET Simon | CRETEIL | 00'53'29 | ||||
<<< | 8 | DEBARGE Sebastien | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | Absent |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | SAPIN Nathalie | BOURGES | 00'48'14 | ||||
2 | 3 | NICOLAS Veronique | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | 00'49'69 | ||||
3 | 5 | SYLVOZ Manon | DECIZE | 00'50'36 | ||||
4 | 7 | VUILLEQUEY Anne Caroline | SAINT VIT | 00'52'77 | ||||
5 | 8 | DULIEU Anne Lyse | AUXERRE | 00'59'09 | ||||
6 | 6 | JAILLET Aurelie | DECIZE | 01'01'05 | ||||
7 | 2 | CAUCHOIS Lucie | VERNON | 01'05'73 | ||||
8 | 1 | FAYADAT Karine | AUXERRE | 01'09'95 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | LESENECHAL Mathieu | VERNON | 00'39'71 | ||||
2 | 6 | PAULAIS Adrien | PAYS SEDANAIS | 00'40'63 | ||||
3 | 3 | FOUYET Tony | AUXERRE | 00'41'12 | ||||
4 | 5 | HAMEL Arthur | PAYS SEDANAIS | 00'41'56 | ||||
5 | 7 | GAND Loic | PAYS SEDANAIS | 00'43'56 | ||||
6 | 1 | LEFEVRE Edouard | AUXERRE | 00'44'56 | ||||
7 | 2 | SALMON Tristan | AUXERRE | 00'47'30 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | GESLAN Olivier | VERNON | 00'39'80 | ||||
2 | 4 | KETTANI LATU Tom | TROYES | 00'40'14 | ||||
3 | 5 | PONCET Damien | NEVERS | 00'40'56 | ||||
4 | 3 | DEMOLY Thomas | GRAY | 00'41'51 | ||||
5 | 8 | LEMIRE Benoit | NEVERS | 00'42'10 | ||||
6 | 1 | DELOGE Brice | GRAY | 00'44'41 | ||||
7 | 2 | CLAURE Remi | TOURS | 00'45'18 | ||||
8 | 6 | HAJRI Badredine | TUNISIE | 00'47'87 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | SAELENS Jonas | KSKZ BELGIQUE | 00'40'39 | ||||
2 | 4 | REINES Louis | TROYES | 00'41'01 | ||||
3 | 5 | MOLL Alexandre | VERNON | 00'41'73 | ||||
4 | 6 | FEUILLET Thomas | NEVERS | 00'42'23 | ||||
5 | 3 | KHENCHOUCHE Billel | NANCY | 00'42'60 | ||||
6 | 2 | GOSSET Martin | AUXERRE | 00'43'13 | ||||
7 | 1 | VERGER Vincent | BOUCHEMAINE | 00'43'68 | ||||
8 | 8 | AUPETIT Thibaut | BOURGES | 00'51'84 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | SARRAZIN Pierre Michel | DIJON ASPTT | 00'51'32 | ||||
2 | 5 | DUPONT Kevin | SAINT VIT | 00'51'81 | ||||
3 | 3 | CROUVEZIER Kevin | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | 00'52'79 | ||||
4 | 6 | HUOT MARCHAND Antoine | BESANCON | 00'52'80 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | MICHAUX Loic | NANCY | 00'43'21 | ||||
2 | 4 | PALLEAU Cyril | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | 00'43'54 | ||||
3 | 8 | LE MOEL Franck | CHAMPIGNY | 00'43'93 | ||||
4 | 6 | GARNIER Yoann | DIJON ASPTT | 00'44'64 | ||||
5 | 3 | DIOLLOT Pierre Antoine | NEVERS | 00'44'99 | ||||
6 | 7 | ROY Julien | DIJON ASPTT | 00'45'65 | ||||
7 | 2 | GREMLICH Lukas | RAPPERSWILL-JONA | 00'50'70 | ||||
8 | 1 | FARRIS Marc | VERNON | 00'51'52 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | LAPA Luis | PORTUGAL | 00'39'47 | ||||
2 | 4 | ALBUQUERQUE Joao | PORTUGAL | 00'40'05 | ||||
3 | 8 | MOLL Maxime | VERNON | 00'41'37 | ||||
4 | 3 | FLUIXA Marc | SELECT. CATALANE | 00'41'77 | ||||
5 | 2 | LINCIO Romain | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | 00'47'00 | ||||
6 | 1 | MANERA Mathieu | TROYES | 00'47'33 | ||||
7 | 7 | REBELO Fabio | AUXERRE | 00'49'81 | ||||
<<< | 5 | MRHBET Mohamed Ali | TUNISIE | Absent |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | ARDIT Joan | SELECT. CATALANE | 00'42'31 | ||||
2 | 6 | BERNET Felix | EQ NATIONALE SUISSE | 00'42'79 | ||||
3 | 5 | MOUGET Francis | SAINT VIT | 00'43'36 | ||||
4 | 2 | RUOSS Fabian | EQ NATIONALE SUISSE | 00'44'41 | ||||
5 | 8 | TOURNADE Benjamin | MANTES LA JOLIE | 00'45'67 | ||||
6 | 7 | DULIEU Maxime | AUXERRE | 00'47'00 | ||||
7 | 3 | GONDEAUX Robin | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | 00'47'86 | ||||
8 | 1 | GIUSSANI Luca | U.S.METRO PARIS | 00'49'66 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | FIGUERAS Aurora | SELECT. CATALANE | 00'51'54 | ||||
2 | 5 | PESEUX Amandine | BESANCON | 00'53'72 | ||||
3 | 3 | DOMEISEN Martina | RAPPERSWILL-JONA | 00'54'87 | ||||
4 | 4 | LOYAU Lorene | NEVERS | 00'55'28 | ||||
5 | 6 | CRETEIL | 01'02'12 | |||||
6 | 2 | DEBIANE Amelie | NEVERS | 01'03'19 | ||||
<<< | 1 | CHERRIER Aurelie | DIJON ASPTT | Absent |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | HERBIN Megane | TROYES | 00'49'12 | ||||
2 | 5 | BAUMANN Amelie | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | 00'50'07 | ||||
3 | 8 | TESSIER Fanny | SAUJON | 00'50'52 | ||||
4 | 6 | REMY Cecilia | NANCY | 00'50'92 | ||||
5 | 2 | BOTTE Anne Marie | AUXERRE | 00'51'30 | ||||
6 | 7 | BRIN Elisa | BOUCHEMAINE | 00'52'33 | ||||
7 | 3 | PARQUIN Delphine | AUXERRE | 00'53'46 | ||||
8 | 9 | WURMLI Dominique | RAPPERSWILL-JONA | 00'55'88 | ||||
9 | 1 | MATHIERE Madalene | VERNON | 00'56'84 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | DROUOT Ophelie | DIJON ASPTT | 00'54'32 | ||||
2 | 4 | LAVOIGNAT Julie | DIJON ASPTT | 00'55'00 | ||||
3 | 3 | BESNIER Cecilia | DECIZE | 00'55'84 | ||||
4 | 6 | PEZENNEC Marine | AUXERRE | 01'04'99 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | BERTI Federico | SELECT. CATALANE | 00'51'55 | ||||
2 | 6 | BARSE Yohan | NEVERS | 00'51'86 | ||||
3 | 5 | FAUDOT Adrien | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | 00'53'13 | ||||
4 | 8 | BERTRAND Yohan | NEVERS | 00'53'90 | ||||
5 | 3 | BARBERET Nathan | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | 00'54'24 | ||||
6 | 2 | MARTIN Vincent | DECIZE | 00'55'24 | ||||
7 | 7 | BOBIN Clement | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | 00'55'63 | ||||
8 | 1 | HUET Baptiste | DIJON ASPTT | 01'05'88 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
<<< | 1 | LEBORGNE Sylvain | NEVERS | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 2 | BERGHEAUD Olivier | VERNON | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 3 | LUTZ Jean Baptiste | EQUIPE DE FRANCE | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 4 | URBAN Quentin | EQUIPE DE FRANCE | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 5 | BRIARD Christophe | VERNON | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 6 | TASTARD Ronan | St GREGOIRE | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 7 | MANKIKIAN Stefan | TOURS | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 8 | COROMINAS Albert | SELECT. CATALANE | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 9 | FIFILS Franck | GUADELOUPE | 99'99'99 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps |
---|
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
<<< | 1 | LAURENT Theo | BOURGOGNE | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 2 | TARTRAT Nicolas | BOURGOGNE | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 3 | BRUNIER Symphorien | FRANCHE-COMTE | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 4 | DUTERME Geaoffrey | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 5 | DE VRIEZE Valentin | BOURGOGNE | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 6 | FERREUX Nicolas | FRANCHE-COMTE | 99'99'99 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
<<< | 1 | METIER Cyril | DECIZE | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 2 | SERRAT Aleix | SELECT. CATALANE | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 3 | MELLION Sebastien | AUXERRE | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 4 | JOYEUX Julien | DECIZE | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 5 | HOYER Sylvain | DIJON ASPTT | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 6 | MANTOVANI Damien | BOUSSE-HAGONDANGE | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 7 | MATTA Nicolas | BOUSSE-HAGONDANGE | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 8 | MICHELIN Mathieu | TROYES | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 9 | IMBERT Nicolas | NEVERS | 99'99'99 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
<<< | 1 | MAIGROT Antoine | FRANCHE-COMTE | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 3 | LATOUR Simon | BOURGOGNE | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 4 | MOUDANIB Nabil | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 5 | BAUMANN Sebastien | BOURGOGNE | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 6 | ROUMIER Emmanurl | BOURGOGNE | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 8 | DARD Louis | BOURGOGNE | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 9 | BOUVIER Bastien | BOURGOGNE | 99'99'99 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
<<< | 1 | CARON Hubert/PHILIPPE Jules | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 2 | MANERA Mathieu/REINES Louis | TROYES | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 3 | LEFEVRE Edouard/SALMON Tristan | AUXERRE | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 4 | FEUILLET Thomas/LEMIRE Benoit | NEVERS | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 5 | GAND Olivier/HAMEL Arthur | PAYS SEDANAIS | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 6 | COUREAU Yoann/SAELENS Jonas | KSKZ BELGIQUE | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 7 | PIERRE Clement/TOSSER ROUSSEY Loic | NANCY | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 8 | LAURENT Remi/MICHAUX Loic | NANCY | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 9 | ARNAUD Clement/GILET Barthelemy | ROUEN | 99'99'99 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
<<< | 1 | GILET Elise | ROUEN | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 2 | RENAUDEAU Jennifer | NEVERS | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 3 | CAHOUET Claire | NEVERS | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 4 | OTT Sandrine | BESANCON | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 5 | VUILLEQUEY Anne Caroline | SAINT VIT | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 6 | SCHREPF Aurore | BESANCON | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 7 | JAILLET Aurelie | DECIZE | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 8 | FAYADAT Karine | AUXERRE | 99'99'99 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
<<< | 1 | DAL Marion | BOURGOGNE | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 2 | STIENNE Justine | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 3 | COPPA Frederique | BOURGOGNE | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 4 | DUMOULIN Adeline | FRANCHE-COMTE | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 5 | MANTOVANI Marion | LORRAINE | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 6 | MOREL Morgane | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 7 | MERCIER Diane | CENTRE | 99'99'99 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps |
---|
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
<<< | 1 | PERNOT Alexis/ROGNON Florent | BESANCON | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 2 | ANDRIEUX Francois/HERBIN Christophe | SAUJON | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 3 | FIFILS Franck/LONCA Frederic | GUADELOUPE | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 4 | HAHNI Nicolai/SUTER Fabio | EQ NATIONALE SUISSE | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 5 | KRAHENBUHL Simon/RECK Fabian | EQ NATIONALE SUISSE | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 6 | DUCROT Antoine/JACOB Camille | TROYES | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 7 | LECOINTE Anthony/NOEL Florent | ROUEN | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 8 | JEGOUX Yannick/ROGER Benoit | ROUEN | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 9 | CAUCHOIS Ludovic/FLEURIOT Vincent | VERNON | 99'99'99 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
<<< | 3 | FERREUX Nicolas/MERCIER Quentin | FRANCHE-COMTE | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 4 | HADDADI Karim/KASPERCZYK Paul | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 5 | MONBORREN Jack/VANAVERBECQ Alexandre | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 6 | ARGOUD Simon/ROCHEFRETTE Melvin | BOURGOGNE | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 7 | CHEVET Mathieu/TARTRAT Nicolas | BOURGOGNE | 99'99'99 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
<<< | 4 | GILBERT Herve/LANOIZELEE Guillaume | DECIZE | 99'99'99 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps |
---|
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
<<< | 1 | HAHNI Nicolai | EQ NATIONALE SUISSE | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 2 | DEMOLY Thomas | GRAY | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 3 | GOSSET Martin | AUXERRE | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 4 | PIERRE Thibaut | NANCY | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 5 | FEUILLET Thomas | NEVERS | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 6 | HAMEL Arthur | PAYS SEDANAIS | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 7 | PIERRE Clement | NANCY | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 8 | PAULAIS Adrien | PAYS SEDANAIS | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 9 | MOLL Alexandre | VERNON | 99'99'99 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
<<< | 1 | HUOT MARCHAND Antoine | BESANCON | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 3 | CROUVEZIER Kevin | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 4 | BOULY Jerome | GRAY | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 5 | DUPONT Kevin | SAINT VIT | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 6 | MANTOVANI Pierre | BOUSSE-HAGONDANGE | 99'99'99 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
<<< | 1 | RUOSS Fabian | EQ NATIONALE SUISSE | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 2 | BERNET Felix | EQ NATIONALE SUISSE | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 3 | DEMAREST Simon | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 4 | GAND Olivier | PAYS SEDANAIS | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 5 | GARNIER Yoann | DIJON ASPTT | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 6 | LEGRAND Valentin | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 7 | MANERA Mathieu | TROYES | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 8 | GIUSSANI Luca | U.S.METRO PARIS | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 9 | LE MOEL Franck | CHAMPIGNY | 99'99'99 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
<<< | 1 | FAUDOT Adrien | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 2 | GASSET Jerome | AUXERRE | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 3 | BARBERET Nathan | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 4 | SIMART Pierre | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 5 | BERTRAND Yohan | NEVERS | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 6 | FOREST Etienne | DIJON ASPTT | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 7 | BOBIN Clement | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 8 | BARSE Yohan | NEVERS | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 9 | MARTIN Vincent | DECIZE | 99'99'99 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
<<< | 3 | CHAUSSOD Chloe/DULIEU Anne Lyse | AUXERRE | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 4 | BESNIER Cecilia/JAILLET Aurelie | DECIZE | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 5 | ABREUS Blanca/ESTEBE Marta | SELECT. CATALANE | 99'99'99 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
<<< | 3 | COPPA Frederique/DAL Marion | BOURGOGNE | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 4 | MOREL Lea/NAGY Mathilde | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 5 | MOREL Morgane/STIENNE Justine | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 99'99'99 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
<<< | 3 | FARRIS Marc/RIFFAULT Paul | VERNON | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 4 | GIUSSANI Luca/LA Romand | U.S.METRO PARIS | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 5 | GONZALES Nicolas/MASSON Flavien | CRETEIL | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 7 | BOBIN Clement/GONDEAUX Robin | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | 99'99'99 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps |
---|
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
<<< | 1 | WURMLI Dominique | RAPPERSWILL-JONA | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 2 | BRIN Elisa | BOUCHEMAINE | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 3 | PARQUIN Delphine | AUXERRE | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 4 | TESSIER Fanny | SAUJON | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 5 | BAUMANN Amelie | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 6 | REMY Cecilia | NANCY | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 7 | MATHIERE Madalene | VERNON | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 8 | BESNIER Cecilia | DECIZE | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 9 | LECOMTE Natacha | ROUEN | 99'99'99 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | URBAN Quentin | VERNON | 00'39'36 | ||||
2 | 6 | NOEL Florent | ROUEN | 00'39'88 | ||||
3 | 2 | FIFILS Franck | GUADELOUPE | 00'41'14 | ||||
4 | 9 | TASTARD Ronan | St GREGOIRE | 00'41'49 | ||||
5 | 8 | ROGER Benoit | ROUEN | 00'41'89 | ||||
6 | 3 | MANKIKIAN Stefan | TOURS | 00'42'19 | ||||
7 | 1 | LONCA Frederic | GUADELOUPE | 00'42'59 | ||||
8 | 4 | BERGHEAUD Olivier | VERNON | 00'43'12 | ||||
<<< | 5 | CHAUVEAU Herminio | BOUCHEMAINE | Absent |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | SANCHEZ Enric | SELECT. CATALANE | 00'46'98 | ||||
2 | 7 | HUARDEL Pierre Emmanuel | TOURS | 00'47'90 | ||||
3 | 5 | PERROT Florent | DECIZE | 00'48'43 | ||||
4 | 3 | MICHELIN Mathieu | TROYES | 00'49'09 | ||||
5 | 9 | BRETON Jeremy | TOURS | 00'49'70 | ||||
6 | 8 | LANDRY Mathieu | TOURS | 00'50'12 | ||||
7 | 1 | MANTOVANI Damien | BOUSSE-HAGONDANGE | 00'50'56 | ||||
8 | 2 | MAURICE Guillaume | TOURS | 00'51'32 | ||||
<<< | 4 | IMBERT Nicolas | NEVERS | Absent |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | CAUCHOIS Lucie | VERNON | 00'55'34 | ||||
2 | 4 | VUILLEQUEY Anne Caroline | SAINT VIT | 00'57'55 | ||||
3 | 5 | DULIEU Anne Lyse | AUXERRE | 01'03'08 | ||||
4 | 3 | JAILLET Aurelie | DECIZE | 01'05'46 | ||||
5 | 2 | FAYADAT Karine | AUXERRE | 01'12'62 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | DEMOLY Thomas | GRAY | 00'42'05 | ||||
2 | 4 | HAMEL Arthur | PAYS SEDANAIS | 00'43'02 | ||||
3 | 3 | GAND Loic | PAYS SEDANAIS | 00'43'41 | ||||
4 | 9 | GOSSET Martin | AUXERRE | 00'43'88 | ||||
5 | 6 | FEUILLET Thomas | NEVERS | 00'44'37 | ||||
6 | 8 | LEFEVRE Edouard | AUXERRE | 00'44'72 | ||||
7 | 2 | KHENCHOUCHE Billel | NANCY | 00'45'09 | ||||
8 | 1 | DELOGE Brice | GRAY | 00'45'46 | ||||
9 | 7 | LEMIRE Benoit | NEVERS | 00'45'86 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps |
---|
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | FLUIXA Marc | SELECT. CATALANE | 00'45'32 | ||||
2 | 6 | RUOSS Fabian | EQ NATIONALE SUISSE | 00'46'15 | ||||
3 | 7 | LINCIO Romain | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | 00'46'63 | ||||
4 | 4 | GARNIER Yoann | DIJON ASPTT | 00'47'06 | ||||
5 | 3 | DIOLLOT Pierre Antoine | NEVERS | 00'47'47 | ||||
6 | 8 | ROY Julien | DIJON ASPTT | 00'48'80 | ||||
7 | 1 | MANERA Mathieu | TROYES | 00'49'38 | ||||
8 | 9 | DULIEU Maxime | AUXERRE | 00'50'46 | ||||
<<< | 2 | TOURNADE Benjamin | MANTES LA JOLIE | Absent |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | BERTRAND Yohan | NEVERS | 00'58'85 | ||||
2 | 3 | MARTIN Vincent | DECIZE | 01'01'73 | ||||
3 | 5 | BARBERET Nathan | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | 01'02'84 | ||||
4 | 6 | BOBIN Clement | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | 01'03'48 | ||||
5 | 2 | HUET Baptiste | DIJON ASPTT | 01'13'85 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | LOYAU Lorene | NEVERS | 00'58'57 | ||||
2 | 1 | SANSINENA Marine | DIJON ASPTT | 01'05'87 | ||||
3 | 5 | CRETEIL | 01'07'21 | |||||
4 | 3 | DEBIANE Amelie | NEVERS | 01'08'30 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | BOTTE Anne Marie | AUXERRE | 00'52'95 | ||||
2 | 4 | REMY Cecilia | NANCY | 00'53'37 | ||||
3 | 3 | BRIN Elisa | BOUCHEMAINE | 00'55'19 | ||||
4 | 6 | PARQUIN Delphine | AUXERRE | 00'55'69 | ||||
5 | 7 | MATHIERE Madalene | VERNON | 00'56'55 | ||||
6 | 8 | LAVOIGNAT Julie | DIJON ASPTT | 00'57'69 | ||||
7 | 9 | BESNIER Cecilia | DECIZE | 00'58'62 | ||||
8 | 2 | WURMLI Dominique | RAPPERSWILL-JONA | 01'03'51 | ||||
9 | 1 | DROUOT Ophelie | DIJON ASPTT | 01'17'14 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | MARCAUD Romain | NEVERS | 01'45'61 | ||||
2 | 3 | BOUKPETI Olivier | AC BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT | 01'46'19 | ||||
3 | 4 | BEAUMONT Maxime | BOULOGNE/MER | 01'46'52 | ||||
4 | 5 | HUBERT Etienne | EQUIPE DE FRANCE | 01'47'05 | ||||
5 | 2 | MILLERY Nicolas | AUXERRE | 01'48'74 | ||||
6 | 6 | CARRE Cyrille | AUXERRE | 01'48'99 | ||||
7 | 9 | CHAUVEAU Herminio | BOUCHEMAINE | 01'55'29 | ||||
8 | 1 | NOEL Florent | ROUEN | 01'56'77 | ||||
9 | 7 | ARNAUD Stevens | NEVERS | 01'57'80 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | BAYLE Pierrick | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'12'67 | ||||
2 | 4 | ARGOUD Simon | BOURGOGNE | 02'23'79 | ||||
3 | 3 | HADDADI Karim | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'38'94 | ||||
4 | 7 | FAUCHET Julien | BOURGOGNE | 02'46'28 | ||||
5 | 8 | BISSONNIER Titouan | BOURGOGNE | 02'50'35 | ||||
6 | 1 | LYS Guillaume | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'52'65 | ||||
7 | 2 | CHEVET Mathieu | BOURGOGNE | 02'53'60 | ||||
8 | 6 | LABRUNE Florent | CENTRE | 02'57'45 | ||||
9 | 9 | MERCIER Quentin | FRANCHE-COMTE | 03'00'88 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | LAMBIN Guillaume | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'15'01 | ||||
2 | 4 | BOLLOTTE Benjamin | BOURGOGNE | 02'17'55 | ||||
3 | 6 | DECOBERT Geoffrey | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'20'29 | ||||
4 | 3 | JACQUOT Alexis | BOURGOGNE | 02'21'55 | ||||
5 | 7 | FERRER Pol | SELECT. CATALANE | 02'23'21 | ||||
6 | 8 | DESBARGES Tony | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'27'96 | ||||
7 | 2 | JEANNOT Jules | BOURGOGNE | 02'28'50 | ||||
8 | 1 | DURA Carles | SELECT. CATALANE | 02'29'89 | ||||
9 | 9 | NOYEN Nicolas | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'30'28 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | SIMART Thomas | ST LAURENT | 02'00'06 | ||||
2 | 5 | LAVIGNE Yannick | U.S.METRO PARIS | 02'01'17 | ||||
3 | 6 | LAVAUVRE Emilien | DECIZE | 02'03'54 | ||||
4 | 7 | ROUSSELIN Yoann | DIJON ASPTT | 02'04'23 | ||||
5 | 3 | HASCOET Stephane | QUIMPER | 02'04'62 | ||||
6 | 8 | BEROUD Jerome | NEVERS | 02'04'96 | ||||
7 | 1 | GAMORY Romain | TROYES | 02'10'00 | ||||
8 | 2 | PERROT Florent | DECIZE | 02'11'66 | ||||
9 | 9 | MAURICE Guillaume | TOURS | 02'16'11 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | MARCELOT Kevin | BOURGOGNE | 02'56'99 | ||||
2 | 4 | LEFEVRE Barnabe | BOURGOGNE | 03'06'90 | ||||
3 | 6 | BERNARD Maxence | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 03'08'50 | ||||
4 | 7 | PIEZCHLEWICZ Francois | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 03'12'49 | ||||
5 | 1 | TOUSSAINT Germain | BOURGOGNE | 03'15'80 | ||||
6 | 5 | LE BOT Jason | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 03'23'30 | ||||
7 | 8 | DUSUEL Alois | BOURGOGNE | 03'24'95 | ||||
8 | 9 | VANDOME Leo | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 03'27'76 | ||||
<<< | 2 | TOULOUSE Pierre | BOURGOGNE | Dessale |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | FUHRIMANN Pascal/KRAHENBUHL Matthias | EQ NATIONALE SUISSE | 01'43'48 | ||||
2 | 5 | LETHO DUCLOS Romain/TIRTAINE Sebastien | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 01'44'41 | ||||
3 | 3 | GAND Loic/PAULAIS Adrien | PAYS SEDANAIS | 01'44'72 | ||||
4 | 6 | LESENECHAL Mathieu/MOLL Maxime | VERNON | 01'47'32 | ||||
5 | 1 | GESLAN Olivier/MOLL Alexandre | VERNON | 01'49'11 | ||||
6 | 7 | FOUYET Tony/GOSSET Martin | AUXERRE | 01'49'63 | ||||
7 | 8 | LACAN Alan/PIERRE Thibaut | NANCY | 01'52'01 | ||||
8 | 9 | DELOGE Brice/DEMOLY Thomas | GRAY | 01'52'32 | ||||
9 | 2 | PACTEAU Romain/PONCET Damien | NEVERS | 01'53'19 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | FERROT Clement/GARNIER Yoann/ROY Julien/USQUIN Nicolas | DIJON ASPTT | 02'02'03 | ||||
2 | 4 | BARBERET Nathan/BOBIN Clement/FAUDOT Adrien/NIELSEN Brice | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | 02'02'34 | ||||
3 | 1 | BEUGNET Romain/LEFRANC Arnaud/MARTIN Nicolas/SIMART Pierre | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'06'23 | ||||
4 | 6 | BERTI Federico/HOMS Pere/LOPEZ Miquel/PAIRET Eric | SELECT. CATALANE | 02'07'68 | ||||
5 | 5 | JOURNET Florian/MARION Clovis/MARTIN Vincent/MUKENSTURN Florian | DECIZE | 02'19'89 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | POLARD Manon | SAINT VIT | 02'11'35 | ||||
2 | 5 | RAECKELBOOM Julie | ST LAURENT | 02'11'83 | ||||
3 | 2 | CROTTE Gwenaelle | BOURGES | 02'12'28 | ||||
4 | 7 | SAPIN Nathalie | BOURGES | 02'13'07 | ||||
5 | 4 | THERIER Julie | ST LAURENT | 02'14'45 | ||||
6 | 9 | CAUCHOIS Lucie | VERNON | 02'18'63 | ||||
7 | 1 | LOQUET Lea | VERNON | 02'20'08 | ||||
8 | 8 | SYLVOZ Manon | DECIZE | 02'23'47 | ||||
9 | 6 | GONZALES Cristina | SELECT. CATALANE | 02'30'49 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | NAGY Mathilde | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'43'88 | ||||
2 | 1 | GUIDOT Anais | BOURGOGNE | 03'08'30 | ||||
3 | 5 | CORAND Laurene | BOURGOGNE | 03'12'79 | ||||
<<< | 2 | CREUSOT Anais | FRANCHE-COMTE | Absent | ||||
<<< | 4 | DOMINO Marion | FRANCHE-COMTE | Absent |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | TOSSIER ROUSSEY Gaelle | LORRAINE | 02'04'09 | ||||
2 | 6 | LEBAS Charlene | BOURGOGNE | 02'06'68 | ||||
3 | 4 | GUARDIOLA Helena | SELECT. CATALANE | 02'09'53 | ||||
4 | 7 | LAROCHE Marine | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'10'82 | ||||
5 | 3 | CHAGOT Chloe | BOURGOGNE | 02'12'87 | ||||
6 | 9 | BEUGNET Juliette | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'16'28 | ||||
7 | 2 | LARIVIERE Olivia | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'17'96 | ||||
8 | 8 | JOYEUX Marine | BOURGOGNE | 02'18'78 | ||||
9 | 1 | FILIPALDI Gisel | SELECT. CATALANE | 02'20'71 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | BALEMBOIS Julien/LALET Tony | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 01'41'30 | ||||
2 | 2 | ROL Jean Baptiste/SARRAZIN Pierre Michel | DIJON ASPTT | 01'46'15 | ||||
3 | 1 | BART Arthur/DELANOY Maxime | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 01'47'57 | ||||
4 | 6 | CLAURE Remi/DOUSTIN Jean Baptiste | TOURS | 01'54'28 | ||||
5 | 3 | CROUVEZIER Kevin/LESIEUR Damien | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | 01'59'18 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9 | ALOS Paula/STRUBE Corinna | SELECT. CATALANE | 02'02'30 | ||||
2 | 5 | CANEL Daphnee/MOREL Gwendoline | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'04'20 | ||||
3 | 4 | BAUMANN Amelie/DUPONT Augustine | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | 02'04'62 | ||||
4 | 7 | BOTTE Anne Marie/PEZENNEC Marine | AUXERRE | 02'11'56 | ||||
5 | 6 | FOURNIER Ines/MATHIERE Madalene | VERNON | 02'14'31 | ||||
6 | 8 | DOMEISEN Martina/WURMLI Dominique | RAPPERSWILL-JONA | 02'22'92 | ||||
7 | 2 | JARDIN Pauline/PARQUIN Delphine | AUXERRE | 02'24'39 | ||||
8 | 3 | DROUOT Ophelie/LAVOIGNAT Julie | DIJON ASPTT | 02'32'35 | ||||
9 | 1 | LECOMTE Natacha/TOUSSAINT Amelie | ROUEN | 02'42'09 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | CABRAL Marta/ESTEVES Ines/GOMES Sara/PONA Cristiana | PORTUGAL | 01'53'68 | ||||
2 | 2 | BONIN Celine/CAULIER Florine/DUPUIS Morgane/MOREL Adeline | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'05'87 | ||||
3 | 1 | BERTOMEU Meritxell/FIGUERAS Aurora/RODRIGUEZ Lorena/SERRAT Adriana | SELECT. CATALANE | 02'09'97 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | MAIGROT Herve | SAINT VIT | 02'37'63 | ||||
2 | 2 | MARION Gabriel | DECIZE | 02'55'88 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | BAKKAUS Edwige | TROYES | 02'37'95 | ||||
2 | 5 | VANDERVOSSEN Sylvia | CRETEIL | 02'38'34 | ||||
3 | 3 | DALENCON Aline | BOURGES | 03'25'14 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9 | LAY Florence | CRETEIL | 02'29'28 | ||||
2 | 5 | ROLIN Muriel | NANCY | 02'44'82 | ||||
3 | 4 | PIERRE Francoise | NANCY | 02'45'80 | ||||
4 | 7 | BOULY Dominique | GRAY | 02'56'23 | ||||
5 | 1 | MARCAUD Sylvie | NEVERS | 03'07'14 | ||||
6 | 8 | VIDECOQ Jeanne Marie | NEVERS | 03'11'60 | ||||
7 | 2 | CHIAMPI Kathie | NEVERS | 03'14'58 | ||||
8 | 3 | ARNAUD Alice | NEVERS | 03'35'01 | ||||
<<< | 6 | TOITOT Nathalie | SAINT VIT | Absent |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | BEAUMONT Maxime/BOUKPETI Olivier | AC BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT | 01'35'82 | ||||
2 | 3 | HUBERT Etienne/URBAN Quentin | EQUIPE DE FRANCE | 01'36'58 | ||||
3 | 7 | COROMINAS Albert/REVERTER Lluis | SELECT. CATALANE | 01'36'86 | ||||
4 | 5 | ARNAUD Stevens/MARCAUD Romain | NEVERS | 01'37'25 | ||||
5 | 1 | CARRE Cyrille/MILLERY Nicolas | AUXERRE | 01'38'27 | ||||
6 | 6 | LUTZ Jean Baptiste/VIEILLE Mathieu | EQUIPE DE FRANCE | 01'38'98 | ||||
7 | 2 | BERGHEAUD Olivier/BRIARD Christophe | VERNON | 01'41'53 | ||||
8 | 8 | BURGER Guillaume/KETTANI LATU Tom | EQUIPE DE FRANCE | 01'43'28 | ||||
9 | 9 | REVERTER Sergi/SURINA Ricard | SELECT. CATALANE | 01'43'64 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | DECOBERT Geoffrey/LAMBIN Guillaume | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'03'17 | ||||
2 | 4 | BAYLE Pierrick/DUTERME Geaoffrey | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'03'88 | ||||
3 | 6 | BOLLOTTE Benjamin/JACQUOT Alexis | BOURGOGNE | 02'07'17 | ||||
4 | 2 | FELIU Pau/FERRER Pol | SELECT. CATALANE | 02'11'07 | ||||
5 | 8 | ARTIGUEBERT Yacha/MAILLARD Antonin | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'14'31 | ||||
6 | 3 | CARGNINO Maxime/VIEILLE Romain | FRANCHE-COMTE | 02'15'29 | ||||
7 | 9 | CABRERA Abraham/DURA Carles | SELECT. CATALANE | 02'18'10 | ||||
8 | 1 | DESBARGES Tony/NOYEN Nicolas | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'19'75 | ||||
9 | 7 | FAUCHET Julien/JEANNOT Jules | BOURGOGNE | 02'21'78 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | BEROUD Jerome/IMBERT Nicolas | NEVERS | 01'51'78 | ||||
2 | 3 | LAVAUVRE Emilien/PERROT Florent | DECIZE | 01'54'93 | ||||
3 | 4 | HASCOET Stephane/MONEK Alexandre | EQUIPE DE FRANCE | 01'56'32 | ||||
4 | 1 | MANTOVANI Damien/MATTA Nicolas | BOUSSE-HAGONDANGE | 01'56'87 | ||||
5 | 2 | JOYEUX Julien/MUKENSTURN Brice | DECIZE | 02'01'16 | ||||
6 | 6 | ROUMIER Francois Xavier/ROUSSELIN Yoann | DIJON ASPTT | 02'05'68 | ||||
7 | 9 | METIER Anthony/METIER Cyril | DECIZE | 02'22'13 | ||||
8 | 8 | HUARDEL Pierre Emmanuel/MAURICE Guillaume | TOURS | 02'24'78 | ||||
<<< | 7 | BARBEY Laurent/LAVIGNE Yannick | U.S.METRO PARIS | Absent |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | LEFEVRE Barnabe/MARCELOT Kevin | BOURGOGNE | 02'20'69 | ||||
2 | 6 | DUSUEL Alois/TOUSSAINT Germain | BOURGOGNE | 02'24'53 | ||||
3 | 5 | LE BOT Jason/PIEZCHLEWICZ Francois | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'24'78 | ||||
4 | 3 | LATOUR Simon/TOULOUSE Pierre | BOURGOGNE | 02'33'68 | ||||
5 | 2 | FERRIER Alexis/VANDOME Leo | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'38'06 | ||||
6 | 8 | DELPORTE Antoine/MARTEL Delphine | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'40'51 | ||||
7 | 7 | MOURET Florentin/TIRTAINE Guillaume | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'45'18 | ||||
8 | 9 | BAUMANN Sebastien/BOUVIER Bastien | BOURGOGNE | 02'47'04 | ||||
9 | 1 | CATTELET Anais/PETIT Clement | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 03'56'21 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | SAELENS Jonas | KSKZ BELGIQUE | 01'29'35 | ||||
2 | 4 | LESENECHAL Mathieu | VERNON | 01'31'07 | ||||
3 | 2 | GESLAN Olivier | VERNON | 01'32'07 | ||||
4 | 5 | FOUYET Tony | AUXERRE | 01'32'43 | ||||
5 | 3 | KRAHENBUHL Matthias | EQ NATIONALE SUISSE | 01'32'95 | ||||
6 | 1 | VERGER Vincent | BOUCHEMAINE | 01'33'55 | ||||
7 | 6 | GAND Loic | PAYS SEDANAIS | 01'34'08 | ||||
8 | 9 | BURGER Guillaume | EQUIPE DE FRANCE | 01'36'77 | ||||
9 | 7 | TIRTAINE Sebastien | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 01'39'37 | ||||
10 | 10 | KETTANI LATU Tom | EQUIPE DE FRANCE | 01'40'08 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | ARNAUD Alice/MIROT Patrick | NEVERS | 02'46'23 | ||||
2 | 3 | BOUVIER Jean Michel/CHOL Bertrand | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | 03'13'86 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | LALET Tony | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'10'09 | ||||
2 | 5 | BALEMBOIS Julien | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'10'38 | ||||
3 | 4 | LESIEUR Damien | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | 02'12'08 | ||||
4 | 3 | MONEK Alexandre | BESANCON | 02'15'88 | ||||
5 | 1 | ROL Jean Baptiste | DIJON ASPTT | 02'16'52 | ||||
6 | 2 | DELANOY Maxime | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'22'93 | ||||
7 | 8 | BART Arthur | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'36'86 | ||||
8 | 9 | SARRAZIN Pierre Michel | DIJON ASPTT | 02'47'39 | ||||
9 | 6 | DOUSTIN Jean Baptiste | TOURS | 02'50'23 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | LAPA Luis | PORTUGAL | 01'52'19 | ||||
2 | 2 | MICHAUX Loic | NANCY | 01'55'01 | ||||
3 | 5 | ARDIT Joan | SELECT. CATALANE | 01'55'77 | ||||
4 | 6 | ALBUQUERQUE Joao | PORTUGAL | 01'56'67 | ||||
5 | 4 | FLUIXA Marc | SELECT. CATALANE | 01'58'25 | ||||
6 | 3 | MOLL Maxime | VERNON | 01'59'34 | ||||
7 | 8 | MRHBET Mohamed Ali | TUNISIE | 02'02'75 | ||||
8 | 9 | MOUGET Francis | SAINT VIT | 02'03'39 | ||||
9 | 1 | FAUQUET Adrien | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'09'69 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | SOUSA Jose | PORTUGAL | 02'11'57 | ||||
2 | 5 | NIELSEN Brice | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | 02'12'27 | ||||
3 | 3 | FERROT Clement | DIJON ASPTT | 02'12'98 | ||||
4 | 6 | USQUIN Nicolas | DIJON ASPTT | 02'14'01 | ||||
5 | 1 | PAIRET Eric | SELECT. CATALANE | 02'19'03 | ||||
6 | 9 | MARTIN Pierrick | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'20'54 | ||||
7 | 2 | BEUGNET Romain | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'22'05 | ||||
8 | 7 | MUKENSTURN Florian | DECIZE | 02'27'88 | ||||
9 | 8 | LEFRANC Arnaud | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'29'84 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | RAECKELBOOM Julie/THERIER Julie | ST LAURENT | 01'59'96 | ||||
2 | 4 | CROTTE Gwenaelle/SAPIN Nathalie | BOURGES | 02'02'65 | ||||
3 | 6 | ALOS Paula/GONZALES Cristina | SELECT. CATALANE | 02'03'90 | ||||
4 | 3 | CAUCHOIS Lucie/LOQUET Lea | VERNON | 02'05'81 | ||||
5 | 1 | BRIOUL Celine/MARTINEAU Marine | NEVERS | 02'07'59 | ||||
6 | 2 | POLARD Manon/VUILLEQUEY Anne Caroline | SAINT VIT | 02'09'47 | ||||
7 | 7 | CORDELIER Sophie/NICOLAS Veronique | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | 02'12'46 | ||||
8 | 8 | OTT Sandrine/SCHREPF Aurore | BESANCON | 02'13'90 | ||||
9 | 9 | CAHOUET Claire/RENAUDEAU Jennifer | NEVERS | 02'16'20 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | CHAGOT Chloe/JOYEUX Marine | BOURGOGNE | 02'18'67 | ||||
2 | 6 | GUARDIOLA Helena/VICTORIA Andrea | SELECT. CATALANE | 02'21'96 | ||||
3 | 2 | MANTOVANI Marion/TOSSIER ROUSSEY Gaelle | LORRAINE | 02'22'81 | ||||
4 | 7 | COPPA Frederique/LEBAS Charlene | BOURGOGNE | 02'24'09 | ||||
5 | 1 | FERNANDEZ Marcela/FILIPALDI Gisel | SELECT. CATALANE | 02'24'52 | ||||
6 | 5 | BEUGNET Juliette/LARIVIERE Olivia | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'25'52 | ||||
7 | 8 | CREUSOT Anais/DUMOULIN Adeline | FRANCHE-COMTE | 02'32'47 | ||||
8 | 3 | MOREL Lea/NAGY Mathilde | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'36'05 | ||||
9 | 9 | BOULANGER Anaelle/BRABANT Lucie | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'38'00 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | CABRAL Marta/ESTEVES Ines/PEREIRA Joana/ROCHA Alexandra | PORTUGAL | 01'50'08 | ||||
2 | 3 | BAUMANN Amelie/CANEL Daphnee/MOREL Gwendoline/REMY Cecilia | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 01'54'57 | ||||
3 | 4 | FOURNIER Ines/HERBIN Megane/MATHIERE Madalene/TESSIER Fanny | VERNON | 01'58'25 | ||||
4 | 1 | BOTTE Anne Marie/JARDIN Pauline/PARQUIN Delphine/PEZENNEC Marine | AUXERRE | 02'13'37 | ||||
5 | 2 | CHERRIER Aurelie/DROUOT Ophelie/LAVOIGNAT Julie/SANSINENA Marine | DIJON ASPTT | 02'22'69 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | BAYLE Pierrick/DECOBERT Geoffrey/DUTERME Geaoffrey/LAMBIN Guillaume | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 01'56'91 | ||||
2 | 7 | CABRERA Abraham/DURA Carles/FELIU Pau/FERRER Pol | SELECT. CATALANE | 01'59'87 | ||||
3 | 8 | ARTIGUEBERT Yacha/DESBARGES Tony/MAILLARD Antonin/NOYEN Nicolas | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'00'39 | ||||
4 | 3 | ARGOUD Simon/BOLLOTTE Benjamin/JACQUOT Alexis/TARTRAT Nicolas | BOURGOGNE | 02'00'99 | ||||
5 | 4 | BRUNIER Symphorien/CARGNINO Maxime/CHPACK Ducan/VIEILLE Romain | FRANCHE-COMTE | 02'15'01 | ||||
6 | 6 | HADDADI Karim/LYS Guillaume/MONBORREN Jack/VANAVERBECQ Alexandre | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'18'96 | ||||
7 | 1 | DE VRIEZE Valentin/FAUCHET Julien/JEANNOT Jules/ROCHEFRETTE Melvin | BOURGOGNE | 02'23'75 | ||||
8 | 5 | BISSONNIER Titouan/CHEVET Mathieu/DOUARNE Wilson/LABRUNE Florent | BOURGOGNE | 02'34'12 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps |
---|
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | LOYAU Christian | NEVERS | 02'07'57 | ||||
2 | 5 | BOUVIER Jean Michel | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | 03'18'87 | ||||
3 | 1 | PERREUR Pascal | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | 03'23'45 | ||||
<<< | 4 | MAIGROT Herve | SAINT VIT | Absent |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | NAY Jean Paul | DECIZE | 02'22'82 | ||||
2 | 7 | MIROT Patrick | NEVERS | 02'57'04 | ||||
3 | 8 | CHOL Bertrand | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | 03'02'17 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | HOYER Sylvain/MAIGROT Herve | DIJON ASPTT | 02'04'52 | ||||
2 | 3 | MARION Gabriel/NAY Jean Paul | DECIZE | 02'49'95 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | LAY Florence/VANDERVOSSEN Sylvia | CRETEIL | 02'26'27 | ||||
2 | 7 | PIERRE Francoise/ROLIN Muriel | NANCY | 02'42'72 | ||||
3 | 6 | CHIAMPI Kathie/VIDECOQ Jeanne Marie | NEVERS | 03'02'75 | ||||
4 | 9 | BAKKAUS Edwige/DALENCON Aline | BOURGES | 03'18'42 | ||||
<<< | 5 | ARNAUD Alice/MARCAUD Sylvie | NEVERS | Absent |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9 | BALEMBOIS Julien/BART Arthur/DELANOY Maxime/LALET Tony | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 01'53'08 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | ARDIT Joan/FLUIXA Marc | SELECT. CATALANE | 01'45'60 | ||||
2 | 6 | COELHO Andre/MOREIRA David | PORTUGAL | 01'46'55 | ||||
3 | 5 | GUELL Marc/MORENO Albert | SELECT. CATALANE | 01'47'57 | ||||
4 | 2 | DEMAREST Simon/FAUQUET Adrien | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 01'52'87 | ||||
5 | 3 | LINCIO Romain/PALLEAU Cyril | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | 01'53'38 | ||||
6 | 7 | FAUQUET Adrien/WAELES Jean Charles | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 01'55'72 | ||||
7 | 1 | LE MOEL Franck/TOURNADE Benjamin | MANTES LA JOLIE | 02'01'27 | ||||
8 | 8 | GARNIER Yoann/ROY Julien | DIJON ASPTT | 02'06'94 | ||||
<<< | 9 | BERNET Felix/RUOSS Fabian | EQ NATIONALE SUISSE | Absent |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | CROTTE Gwenaelle/RAECKELBOOM Julie/SAPIN Nathalie/THERIER Julie | ST LAURENT | 01'53'91 | ||||
2 | 4 | CAUCHOIS Lucie/LOQUET Lea/OTT Sandrine/POLARD Manon | VERNON | 01'55'55 | ||||
3 | 5 | BAUMANN Amelie/CORDELIER Sophie/DUPONT Augustine/NICOLAS Veronique | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | 01'56'55 | ||||
4 | 2 | ABREUS Blanca/ESTEBE Marta/GONZALES Cristina/STRUBE Corinna | SELECT. CATALANE | 02'03'21 | ||||
5 | 1 | CAHOUET Claire/MARTINEAU Marine/RENAUDEAU Jennifer/ROLLAND Sabine | NEVERS | 02'05'13 | ||||
6 | 6 | BESNIER Cecilia/DUFOUR Marielle/JAILLET Aurelie/SYLVOZ Manon | DECIZE | 02'14'31 | ||||
7 | 7 | GILET Elise/HUBERT Julie/LECOMTE Natacha/TOUSSAINT Amelie | ROUEN | 02'14'96 | ||||
8 | 3 | CHAUSSOD Chloe/DULIEU Anne Lyse/FAYADAT Karine/GAILLARD Anne | AUXERRE | 02'20'43 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | CHAGOT Chloe/COPPA Frederique/JOYEUX Marine/LEBAS Charlene | BOURGOGNE | 02'10'59 | ||||
2 | 1 | BEUGNET Juliette/LARIVIERE Olivia/LAROCHE Marine/STIENNE Justine | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'10'73 | ||||
3 | 2 | FERNANDEZ Marcela/FILIPALDI Gisel/GUARDIOLA Helena/VICTORIA Andrea | SELECT. CATALANE | 02'11'67 | ||||
4 | 5 | BOULANGER Anaelle/MOREL Lea/MOREL Morgane/NAGY Mathilde | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'24'03 | ||||
5 | 6 | CORAND Laurene/DAL Marion/GUIDOT Anais/MERCIER Diane | BOURGOGNE | 02'44'35 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | ESTEVES Ines | PORTUGAL | 02'08'25 | ||||
2 | 5 | MOREL Gwendoline | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'15'88 | ||||
3 | 6 | FOURNIER Ines | VERNON | 02'16'28 | ||||
4 | 2 | ALOS Paula | SELECT. CATALANE | 02'16'74 | ||||
5 | 1 | HERBIN Megane | TROYES | 02'19'83 | ||||
6 | 8 | CANEL Daphnee | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'23'74 | ||||
<<< | 3 | STRUBE Corinna | SELECT. CATALANE | Absent | ||||
<<< | 7 | DUPONT Augustine | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | Absent | ||||
<<< | 9 | MARTINEAU Marine | NEVERS | Absent |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | FERROT Clement/USQUIN Nicolas | DIJON ASPTT | 02'13'85 | ||||
2 | 7 | MARTIN Vincent/MUKENSTURN Florian | DECIZE | 02'15'55 | ||||
3 | 3 | BARSE Yohan/BERTRAND Yohan | NEVERS | 02'16'66 | ||||
4 | 6 | BOBIN Clement/FAUDOT Adrien | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | 02'17'51 | ||||
5 | 5 | BEUGNET Romain/MARTIN Nicolas | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'18'69 | ||||
6 | 8 | LEFRANC Arnaud/SIMART Pierre | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'20'71 | ||||
7 | 9 | HOMS Pere/PAIRET Eric | SELECT. CATALANE | 02'21'91 | ||||
8 | 2 | BERTI Federico/LOPEZ Miquel | SELECT. CATALANE | 02'28'01 | ||||
9 | 1 | AUDRAIN Quentin/GASSET Jerome | AUXERRE | 02'46'86 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | GESLAN Olivier/LESENECHAL Mathieu/MOLL Alexandre/URBAN Quentin | VERNON | 01'35'72 | ||||
2 | 2 | KETTANI LATU Tom/MANERA Mathieu/REINES Louis/SAELENS Jonas | TROYES | 01'36'71 | ||||
3 | 5 | FEUILLET Thomas/LEMIRE Benoit/PACTEAU Romain/PONCET Damien | NEVERS | 01'38'52 | ||||
4 | 4 | FOUYET Tony/GOSSET Martin/LEFEVRE Edouard/SALMON Tristan | AUXERRE | 01'39'92 | ||||
5 | 8 | CARON Hubert/LETHO DUCLOS Romain/PHILIPPE Jules/TIRTAINE Sebastien | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 01'40'47 | ||||
6 | 7 | LACAN Alan/LAURENT Remi/PIERRE Clement/PIERRE Thibaut | NANCY | 01'45'79 | ||||
7 | 6 | ARNAUD Clement/CHANSARD Simon/GILET Barthelemy/LAMAISON Bruno | ROUEN | 01'48'57 | ||||
<<< | 3 | BOLLIGER Matthias/FUHRIMANN Pascal/HAHNI Nicolai/KRAHENBUHL Matthias | EQ NATIONALE SUISSE | Absent |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | BALEMBOIS Julien/HASCOET Stephane/LALET Tony/MONEK Alexandre | EQUIPE DE FRANCE | 01'47'56 | ||||
2 | 8 | BEROUD Jerome/DANJOUX Mathieu/IMBERT Nicolas/KARKAB Nasime | NEVERS | 01'48'41 | ||||
3 | 4 | JOYEUX Julien/LAVAUVRE Emilien/METIER Cyril/PERROT Florent | DECIZE | 01'48'73 | ||||
4 | 6 | BRETON Jeremy/HUARDEL Pierre Emmanuel/MAURICE Guillaume/MAURICE Guillaume | TOURS | 01'54'31 | ||||
5 | 5 | BERTI Federico/RUIZ Gerard/SANCHEZ Enric/SERRAT Aleix | SELECT. CATALANE | 02'01'07 | ||||
6 | 3 | GILBERT Herve/LANOIZELEE Guillaume/METIER Anthony/MUKENSTURN Brice | DECIZE | 02'04'70 | ||||
7 | 7 | BONNENFANT X/GAMORY Romain/JACOB Camille/MICHELIN Mathieu | TROYES | 02'08'75 | ||||
8 | 2 | BALOUP Sebastien/CANNONE Geremy/DYSKIEWICZ Mathieu/PICARD Cyril | DECIZE | 02'25'98 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | BERNARD Maxence/LE BOT Jason/MOUDANIB Nabil/PIEZCHLEWICZ Francois | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'15'30 | ||||
2 | 3 | DUSUEL Alois/LATOUR Simon/TOULOUSE Pierre/TOUSSAINT Germain | BOURGOGNE | 02'16'75 | ||||
3 | 6 | FERRIER Alexis/MOURET Florentin/TIRTAINE Guillaume/VANDOME Leo | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'33'72 | ||||
4 | 2 | BOUVIER Bastien/DARD Louis/PORTE BLANCHOT Ludovic/ROUMIER Emmanurl | BOURGOGNE | 02'40'02 | ||||
5 | 4 | ALFIERI Raphael/MAIGROT Antoine/RICHERT Vincent/ROBERT Ulrich | FRANCHE-COMTE | 02'59'46 | ||||
6 | 1 | CATTELET Anais/DELPORTE Antoine/MARTEL Delphine/PETIT Clement | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 03'07'95 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | PEREIRA Joana/ROCHA Alexandra | PORTUGAL | 02'10'11 | ||||
2 | 7 | MOREL Adeline/PICHAUD Lucy | BOURGES | 02'13'12 | ||||
3 | 1 | FIGUERAS Aurora/RODRIGUEZ Lorena | SELECT. CATALANE | 02'15'97 | ||||
4 | 5 | DEBIANE Amelie/LOYAU Lorene | NEVERS | 02'22'07 | ||||
5 | 4 | LASSEUBE Marie/PESEUX Amandine | BESANCON | 02'22'61 | ||||
6 | 3 | CAULIER Florine/DUPUIS Morgane | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'28'93 | ||||
7 | 8 | BERTOMEU Meritxell/SERRAT Adriana | SELECT. CATALANE | 02'31'35 | ||||
8 | 6 | CHERRIER Aurelie/SANSINENA Marine | DIJON ASPTT | 02'53'83 | ||||
<<< | 9 | LECOEUVRE Georgia/SIMART Amandine | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | Absent |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | ALBUQUERQUE Joao/CARDOSO Orlando/LAPA Luis/SANTOS Dario | PORTUGAL | 01'30'83 | ||||
2 | 4 | GUELL Marc/MALAGON Albert/MORENO Albert/SERRAT Carles | SELECT. CATALANE | 01'37'12 | ||||
3 | 5 | DEMAREST Simon/FAUQUET Adrien/LEGRAND Valentin/WAELES Jean Charles | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 01'38'40 | ||||
4 | 3 | GONDEAUX Robin/GUILLAUME Sebastien/LINCIO Romain/PALLEAU Cyril | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | 01'46'85 | ||||
5 | 2 | DULIEU Maxime/MENAND Thomas/RAMILLON Damien/REBELO Fabio | AUXERRE | 01'52'67 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
<<< | 5 | ARNAUD Alice/CHIAMPI Kathie/MARCAUD Sylvie/VIDECOQ Jeanne Marie | NEVERS | Absent |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | CORDELIER Sophie | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | 02'57'90 | ||||
2 | 9 | SYLVOZ Manon | DECIZE | 03'06'21 | ||||
3 | 8 | BRIOUL Celine | NEVERS | 04'14'32 | ||||
4 | 6 | JAILLET Aurelie | DECIZE | 04'47'90 | ||||
5 | 5 | VUILLEQUEY Anne Caroline | SAINT VIT | 05'02'15 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | CORDELIER Sophie | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | 01'06'11 | ||||
2 | 2 | SYLVOZ Manon | DECIZE | 01'10'89 | ||||
3 | 1 | BRIOUL Celine | NEVERS | 01'33'80 | ||||
4 | 4 | JAILLET Aurelie | DECIZE | 01'34'91 | ||||
<<< | 6 | VUILLEQUEY Anne Caroline | SAINT VIT | Absent | ||||
<<< | 5 | BESNIER Cecilia | DECIZE | Absent |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | GOMES Sara | PORTUGAL | 00'49'21 | ||||
2 | 5 | PONA Cristiana | PORTUGAL | 00'51'00 | ||||
3 | 6 | PICHAUD Lucy | BOURGES | 00'51'86 | ||||
4 | 7 | HUBERT Julie | PAYS SEDANAIS | 00'53'23 | ||||
5 | 2 | BERTOMEU Meritxell | SELECT. CATALANE | 00'54'24 | ||||
6 | 3 | MOREL Adeline | AUXONNE | 00'54'84 | ||||
7 | 8 | PESEUX Amandine | BESANCON | 00'55'65 | ||||
8 | 1 | FIGUERAS Aurora | SELECT. CATALANE | 00'56'18 | ||||
<<< | 9 | DOMEISEN Martina | RAPPERSWILL-JONA | Absent |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | FERROT Clement | DIJON ASPTT | 00'48'00 | ||||
2 | 6 | NIELSEN Brice | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | 00'48'49 | ||||
3 | 4 | SOUSA Jose | PORTUGAL | 00'48'94 | ||||
4 | 3 | USQUIN Nicolas | DIJON ASPTT | 00'49'37 | ||||
5 | 2 | MUKENSTURN Florian | DECIZE | 00'51'35 | ||||
6 | 1 | BERTI Federico | SELECT. CATALANE | 00'53'16 | ||||
7 | 8 | BARSE Yohan | NEVERS | 00'53'52 | ||||
8 | 9 | FAUDOT Adrien | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | 00'55'05 | ||||
9 | 7 | GASSET Jerome | AUXERRE | 00'56'89 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | ARDIT Joan | SELECT. CATALANE | 00'39'28 | ||||
2 | 5 | LAPA Luis | PORTUGAL | 00'40'51 | ||||
3 | 4 | MICHAUX Loic | NANCY | 00'40'78 | ||||
4 | 7 | ALBUQUERQUE Joao | PORTUGAL | 00'42'36 | ||||
5 | 3 | PALLEAU Cyril | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | 00'43'43 | ||||
6 | 1 | MOLL Maxime | VERNON | 00'43'68 | ||||
7 | 8 | LE MOEL Franck | CHAMPIGNY | 00'44'01 | ||||
8 | 9 | MOUGET Francis | SAINT VIT | 00'44'44 | ||||
<<< | 2 | BERNET Felix | EQ NATIONALE SUISSE | Absent |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | MARION Gabriel | DECIZE | 01'06'34 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | VANDERVOSSEN Sylvia | CRETEIL | 00'54'26 | ||||
2 | 2 | LAY Florence | CRETEIL | 00'54'98 | ||||
3 | 6 | BAKKAUS Edwige | TROYES | 00'59'23 | ||||
4 | 3 | DALENCON Aline | BOURGES | 01'16'90 | ||||
<<< | 1 | BOULY Dominique | GRAY | Absent | ||||
<<< | 5 | TOITOT Nathalie | SAINT VIT | Absent |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | MAIGROT Herve | SAINT VIT | 00'53'15 | ||||
2 | 5 | NAY Jean Paul | DECIZE | 01'11'37 | ||||
3 | 6 | BOUVIER Jean Michel | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | 01'16'10 | ||||
4 | 3 | CHOL Bertrand | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | 01'22'40 | ||||
5 | 1 | PERREUR Pascal | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | 01'24'63 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | ESTEVES Ines | PORTUGAL | 00'46'06 | ||||
2 | 4 | ALOS Paula | SELECT. CATALANE | 00'49'69 | ||||
3 | 6 | DUPONT Augustine | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | 00'50'29 | ||||
4 | 3 | FOURNIER Ines | VERNON | 00'51'12 | ||||
5 | 1 | HERBIN Megane | TROYES | 00'52'67 | ||||
6 | 2 | STRUBE Corinna | SELECT. CATALANE | 00'52'98 | ||||
7 | 8 | BAUMANN Amelie | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | 00'53'35 | ||||
8 | 9 | TESSIER Fanny | SAUJON | 00'53'59 | ||||
9 | 7 | MARTINEAU Marine | NEVERS | 00'55'02 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | MONEK Alexandre | BESANCON | 00'49'92 | ||||
2 | 5 | DOUSTIN Jean Baptiste | TOURS | 00'50'84 | ||||
3 | 6 | ROL Jean Baptiste | DIJON ASPTT | 00'51'24 | ||||
4 | 2 | BOULY Jerome | GRAY | 00'52'49 | ||||
5 | 3 | LESIEUR Damien | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | 00'52'94 | ||||
6 | 1 | SARRAZIN Pierre Michel | DIJON ASPTT | 00'54'40 | ||||
7 | 7 | MANTOVANI Pierre | BOUSSE-HAGONDANGE | 00'55'53 | ||||
8 | 8 | DUPONT Kevin | SAINT VIT | 00'56'09 | ||||
9 | 9 | CROUVEZIER Kevin | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | 00'57'54 | ||||
<<< | 10 | HUOT MARCHAND Antoine | BESANCON | Dessale |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | SAELENS Jonas | KSKZ BELGIQUE | 00'39'38 | ||||
2 | 8 | FOUYET Tony | AUXERRE | 00'39'98 | ||||
3 | 4 | LESENECHAL Mathieu | VERNON | 00'40'34 | ||||
4 | 2 | REINES Louis | TROYES | 00'40'82 | ||||
5 | 1 | PONCET Damien | NEVERS | 00'41'22 | ||||
6 | 3 | PAULAIS Adrien | PAYS SEDANAIS | 00'41'80 | ||||
7 | 5 | GESLAN Olivier | VERNON | 00'42'23 | ||||
8 | 9 | MOLL Alexandre | VERNON | 00'42'64 | ||||
9 | 7 | KETTANI LATU Tom | TROYES | 00'43'22 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | CROTTE Gwenaelle | BOURGES | 00'46'49 | ||||
2 | 4 | POLARD Manon | SAINT VIT | 00'47'03 | ||||
3 | 5 | RAECKELBOOM Julie | ST LAURENT | 00'47'36 | ||||
4 | 2 | THERIER Julie | ST LAURENT | 00'48'90 | ||||
5 | 7 | LOQUET Lea | VERNON | 00'49'37 | ||||
6 | 9 | SYLVOZ Manon | DECIZE | 00'51'03 | ||||
7 | 8 | NICOLAS Veronique | ST JEAN DE LOSNE | 00'51'58 | ||||
8 | 3 | GONZALES Cristina | SELECT. CATALANE | 00'52'05 | ||||
9 | 1 | SAPIN Nathalie | BOURGES | 00'52'35 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | SIMART Thomas | ST LAURENT | 00'44'76 | ||||
2 | 7 | LAVIGNE Yannick | U.S.METRO PARIS | 00'45'16 | ||||
3 | 5 | CROTTE Kevin | BOURGES | 00'45'46 | ||||
4 | 4 | LAVAUVRE Emilien | DECIZE | 00'45'78 | ||||
5 | 9 | BEROUD Jerome | NEVERS | 00'46'10 | ||||
6 | 2 | ROUSSELIN Yoann | DIJON ASPTT | 00'46'46 | ||||
7 | 8 | GAMORY Romain | TROYES | 00'46'84 | ||||
8 | 1 | HASCOET Stephane | QUIMPER | 00'47'16 | ||||
9 | 3 | MELLION Sebastien | AUXERRE | 00'48'38 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | BOUKPETI Olivier | AC BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT | 00'36'68 | ||||
2 | 9 | MARCAUD Romain | NEVERS | 00'37'12 | ||||
3 | 6 | BEAUMONT Maxime | BOULOGNE/MER | 00'37'57 | ||||
4 | 4 | MILLERY Nicolas | AUXERRE | 00'38'04 | ||||
5 | 5 | ARNAUD Stevens | NEVERS | 00'38'42 | ||||
6 | 3 | CARRE Cyrille | AUXERRE | 00'38'76 | ||||
7 | 1 | LUTZ Jean Baptiste | EQUIPE DE FRANCE | 00'39'52 | ||||
8 | 8 | HUBERT Etienne | PAYS SEDANAIS | 00'41'79 | ||||
9 | 2 | RUBIO German | SELECT. CATALANE | 00'45'08 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | ARNAUD Stevens/LEBORGNE Sylvain/MARCAUD Romain/VIDECOQ Maxime | NEVERS | 01'26'17 | ||||
2 | 1 | CARRE Cyrille/HENRIOT Abel/MANOLIOS Remy/MILLERY Nicolas | AUXERRE | 01'26'56 | ||||
3 | 6 | JEGOUX Yannick/LECOINTE Anthony/NOEL Florent/ROGER Benoit | ROUEN | 01'29'35 | ||||
4 | FLEURIOT Vincent/GOMIS Lucien/LOPEZ David/MOLL Maxime | VERNON | 01'32'76 | |||||
5 | BRETON Jeremy/BRETON Julian/CLAURE Remi/MANKIKIAN Stefan | TOURS | 01'36'94 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | HUBERT Maxime/LUTZ Jean Baptiste/URBAN Quentin/VIEILLE Mathieu | EQUIPE DE FRANCE | 01'28'66 | ||||
2 | 3 | REVERTER Lluis/REVERTER Sergi/RUBIO German/SURINA Ricard | SELECT. CATALANE | 01'30'04 | ||||
3 | 2 | BERGHEAUD Olivier/BRIARD Christophe/CAUCHOIS Ludovic/JULLIART Sylvain | VERNON | 01'31'68 | ||||
4 | 1 | ACCARY Arnaud/CHAUVEAU Herminio/DUFRANC Maxime/REVOLLON Florian | BOUCHEMAINE | 01'32'80 | ||||
5 | 4 | ANDRIEUX Francois/DUCROT Antoine/HERBIN Christophe/JACOB Camille | TROYES | 01'36'07 | ||||
6 | 6 | FIFILS Franck/LONCA Frederic/TASTARD Ronan/ZOU Tanguy | St GREGOIRE | 02'35'12 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | GOMES Sara | PORTUGAL | 02'07'39 | ||||
2 | 4 | HUBERT Julie | PAYS SEDANAIS | 02'15'35 | ||||
3 | 5 | MOREL Adeline | AUXONNE | 02'18'65 | ||||
4 | 2 | DOMEISEN Martina | RAPPERSWILL-JONA | 02'27'72 | ||||
5 | 1 | CAULIER Florine | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'43'88 | ||||
6 | 6 | CRETEIL | 02'44'54 | |||||
7 | 3 | SANSINENA Marine | DIJON ASPTT | 02'50'42 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | PONA Cristiana | PORTUGAL | 02'04'93 | ||||
2 | 4 | PICHAUD Lucy | BOURGES | 02'14'62 | ||||
3 | 3 | LOYAU Lorene | NEVERS | 02'17'81 | ||||
4 | 2 | BERTOMEU Meritxell | SELECT. CATALANE | 02'18'23 | ||||
5 | 6 | DUPUIS Morgane | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'36'36 | ||||
6 | 5 | CHERRIER Aurelie | DIJON ASPTT | 02'38'12 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | BONIN Celine | DECIZE | 02'08'99 | ||||
2 | 1 | FIGUERAS Aurora | SELECT. CATALANE | 02'14'60 | ||||
3 | 3 | PESEUX Amandine | BESANCON | 02'20'05 | ||||
4 | 5 | DEBIANE Amelie | NEVERS | 02'37'38 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | CARRE Cyrille/HENRIOT Abel/MANOLIOS Remy/MILLERY Nicolas | AUXERRE | 00'33'71 | ||||
2 | 7 | FIFILS Franck/LONCA Frederic/TASTARD Ronan/ZOU Tanguy | St GREGOIRE | 00'34'09 | ||||
3 | 1 | HUMBERT Mathieu/LUTZ Jean Baptiste/ROGNON Florent/VIEILLE Mathieu | BESANCON | 00'34'47 | ||||
4 | 2 | ARNAUD Stevens/LEBORGNE Sylvain/MARCAUD Romain/VIDECOQ Maxime | NEVERS | 00'34'88 | ||||
5 | 5 | DUGENETAY David/FLEURIOT Vincent/LOPEZ David/MOLL Maxime | VERNON | 00'36'31 | ||||
6 | 3 | BRETON Julian/CLAURE Remi/LANDRY Mathieu/MANKIKIAN Stefan | TOURS | 00'38'18 | ||||
7 | 6 | CROTTE Kevin/MULLER Thibault/ORTU Mickael/PICHAUD Remi | BOURGES | 00'39'95 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | BERGHEAUD Olivier/BRIARD Christophe/CAUCHOIS Ludovic/JULLIART Sylvain | VERNON | 00'34'31 | ||||
2 | 4 | REVERTER Lluis/REVERTER Sergi/RUBIO German/SURINA Ricard | SELECT. CATALANE | 00'34'66 | ||||
3 | 1 | ACCARY Arnaud/CHAUVEAU Herminio/DUFRANC Maxime/REVOLLON Florian | BOUCHEMAINE | 00'35'11 | ||||
4 | 6 | JEGOUX Yannick/LECOINTE Anthony/NOEL Florent/ROGER Benoit | ROUEN | 00'35'58 | ||||
5 | 2 | ANDRIEUX Francois/DUCROT Antoine/HERBIN Christophe/JACOB Camille | TROYES | 00'43'70 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | DUGENETAY David/FLEURIOT Vincent/LOPEZ David/MOLL Maxime | VERNON | 00'35'84 | ||||
2 | 3 | ANDRIEUX Francois/DUCROT Antoine/HERBIN Christophe/JACOB Camille | TROYES | 00'36'34 | ||||
3 | 5 | JEGOUX Yannick/LECOINTE Anthony/NOEL Florent/ROGER Benoit | ROUEN | 00'37'16 | ||||
4 | 2 | BRETON Julian/CLAURE Remi/LANDRY Mathieu/MANKIKIAN Stefan | TOURS | 00'39'34 | ||||
5 | 8 | CROTTE Kevin/MULLER Thibault/ORTU Mickael/PICHAUD Remi | BOURGES | 00'41'29 | ||||
<<< | 4 | ARNAUD Stevens/LEBORGNE Sylvain/MARCAUD Romain/VIDECOQ Maxime | NEVERS | Absent |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | BRETON Julian/CLAURE Remi/LANDRY Mathieu/MANKIKIAN Stefan | TOURS | 00'39'84 | ||||
2 | 5 | CROTTE Kevin/MULLER Thibault/ORTU Mickael/PICHAUD Remi | BOURGES | 00'40'24 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | CARRE Cyrille/HENRIOT Abel/MANOLIOS Remy/MILLERY Nicolas | AUXERRE | 00'34'45 | ||||
2 | 2 | HUMBERT Mathieu/LUTZ Jean Baptiste/ROGNON Florent/VIEILLE Mathieu | BESANCON | 00'34'81 | ||||
3 | 8 | ANDRIEUX Francois/DUCROT Antoine/HERBIN Christophe/JACOB Camille | TROYES | 00'35'22 | ||||
4 | 3 | REVERTER Lluis/REVERTER Sergi/RUBIO German/SURINA Ricard | SELECT. CATALANE | 00'35'50 | ||||
5 | 7 | ACCARY Arnaud/CHAUVEAU Herminio/DUFRANC Maxime/REVOLLON Florian | BOUCHEMAINE | 00'35'74 | ||||
6 | 5 | BERGHEAUD Olivier/BRIARD Christophe/CAUCHOIS Ludovic/JULLIART Sylvain | VERNON | 00'35'99 | ||||
7 | 6 | FIFILS Franck/LONCA Frederic/TASTARD Ronan/ZOU Tanguy | St GREGOIRE | 00'37'07 | ||||
8 | 1 | DUGENETAY David/FLEURIOT Vincent/LOPEZ David/MOLL Maxime | VERNON | 00'37'40 | ||||
9 | 9 | JEGOUX Yannick/LECOINTE Anthony/NOEL Florent/ROGER Benoit | ROUEN | 00'39'11 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | MOREL Adeline | AUXONNE | 02'17'16 | ||||
2 | 2 | BERTOMEU Meritxell | SELECT. CATALANE | 02'19'63 | ||||
3 | 3 | PESEUX Amandine | BESANCON | 02'20'40 | ||||
4 | 5 | LOYAU Lorene | NEVERS | 02'21'03 | ||||
5 | 6 | DOMEISEN Martina | RAPPERSWILL-JONA | 02'26'00 | ||||
6 | 8 | DUPUIS Morgane | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'35'47 | ||||
7 | 7 | DEBIANE Amelie | NEVERS | 02'37'24 | ||||
8 | 1 | CAULIER Florine | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 02'39'07 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | SANSINENA Marine | DIJON ASPTT | 02'41'65 | ||||
2 | 4 | CRETEIL | 02'44'61 | |||||
3 | 5 | CHERRIER Aurelie | DIJON ASPTT | 02'51'26 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | ACCARY Arnaud/CHAUVEAU Herminio/DUFRANC Maxime/REVOLLON Florian | BOUCHEMAINE | 01'38'36 | ||||
2 | 7 | FIFILS Franck/LONCA Frederic/TASTARD Ronan/ZOU Tanguy | St GREGOIRE | 01'39'63 | ||||
3 | 4 | FLEURIOT Vincent/GOMIS Lucien/LOPEZ David/MOLL Maxime | VERNON | 01'47'81 | ||||
<<< | 3 | ANDRIEUX Francois/DUCROT Antoine/HERBIN Christophe/JACOB Camille | TROYES | Absent | ||||
<<< | 6 | BRETON Jeremy/BRETON Julian/CLAURE Remi/MANKIKIAN Stefan | TOURS | Absent |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
<<< | 1 | SANSINENA Marine | DIJON ASPTT | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 2 | CAULIER Florine | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 3 | DUPUIS Morgane | CR NORD-PAS-de-CALAIS | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 4 | LOYAU Lorene | NEVERS | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 5 | DOMEISEN Martina | RAPPERSWILL-JONA | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 6 | DEBIANE Amelie | NEVERS | 99'99'99 | ||||
<<< | 8 | CRETEIL | 99'99'99 | |||||
<<< | 9 | CHERRIER Aurelie | DIJON ASPTT | 99'99'99 |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps |
---|
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | GOMES Sara | PORTUGAL | 02'09'23 | ||||
2 | 5 | PONA Cristiana | PORTUGAL | 02'10'23 | ||||
3 | 2 | PICHAUD Lucy | BOURGES | 02'15'21 | ||||
4 | 6 | HUBERT Julie | PAYS SEDANAIS | 02'16'11 | ||||
5 | 7 | FIGUERAS Aurora | SELECT. CATALANE | 02'21'38 | ||||
6 | 8 | BERTOMEU Meritxell | SELECT. CATALANE | 02'25'45 | ||||
7 | 9 | PESEUX Amandine | BESANCON | 02'26'40 | ||||
8 | 1 | MOREL Adeline | AUXONNE | 02'29'09 | ||||
<<< | 3 | BONIN Celine | DECIZE | Absent |
|
||||||||
Place | Ligne | Bateau | Club | Temps | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | HUBERT Maxime/LUTZ Jean Baptiste/URBAN Quentin/VIEILLE Mathieu | EQUIPE DE FRANCE | 01'27'97 | ||||
2 | 3 | REVERTER Lluis/REVERTER Sergi/RUBIO German/SURINA Ricard | SELECT. CATALANE | 01'29'80 | ||||
3 | 7 | BERGHEAUD Olivier/BRIARD Christophe/CAUCHOIS Ludovic/JULLIART Sylvain | VERNON | 01'30'21 | ||||
4 | 4 | ARNAUD Stevens/LEBORGNE Sylvain/MARCAUD Romain/VIDECOQ Maxime | NEVERS | 01'30'58 | ||||
5 | 8 | FIFILS Franck/LONCA Frederic/TASTARD Ronan/ZOU Tanguy | St GREGOIRE | 01'31'82 | ||||
6 | 1 | ACCARY Arnaud/CHAUVEAU Herminio/DUFRANC Maxime/REVOLLON Florian | BOUCHEMAINE | 01'34'33 | ||||
7 | 6 | CARRE Cyrille/HENRIOT Abel/MANOLIOS Remy/MILLERY Nicolas | AUXERRE | 01'34'95 | ||||
8 | 2 | JEGOUX Yannick/LECOINTE Anthony/NOEL Florent/ROGER Benoit | ROUEN | 01'35'64 | ||||
9 | 9 | FLEURIOT Vincent/GOMIS Lucien/LOPEZ David/MOLL Maxime | VERNON | 01'41'88 |